Championships > ... League Leaderboard 29
Minimize

Season 29 Leaderboard

  Search
RankFull nameFirst PlaceSecond PlaceThird PlaceFinal TableTotal Points
1 Jimmy Hickman 1381165558
2 Frank McDonald 61745522
3 MaryAlice Pleninger 55442498
4 Barbara Hickman 86956462
5 Rosemaria Samara 66539460
6 Hank Faleski 137956449
7 Joe Sotera 46848437
8 Jean G Szuchan 11338435
9 John Majewski 96546406
10 Peter Evangelisti 461045398
11 G.Scott Barber 73636397
12 jeff gaynor 34433390
13 Rochelle "Shelly" Shore 11327384
14 J.Kenneth Brown 21631370
15 George N. Rosenfeld 55942367
16 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 541143354
17 Henry "Hank" Stenson 73842348
18 Michael Crone 63233340
19 Randy Hall 66437327
20 Stephen Marcus 37222327
21 Joel Demeter 651144322
22 George Zikos 64432309
23 Linda Rebuck 11521308
24 R.B. Rankin 83638302
25 Lew Hertzog 32630302
26 Brenda Cohen 30732300
27 Cody Shayka 74218295
28 Terri Mattiola 11219295
29 James R. Brown.Jr. 40316292
30 Linda Brett 62324279
31 Steve Reazor 25536273
32 Michael Nappa 53429271
33 Darci Haun 56733270
34 david hoffmaster 12221268
35 david gatz 36127264
36 Robert "Bob" Fasig 33325262
37 Margaret Griffin 51435260
38 Walter "Buddy" Matt 50319259
39 Sean Kerrigan 54421254
40 Kathy Benischeck 35425254
41 al seraydarian 31214254
42 Louis Ifkovitch 16741252
43 E. Curt LaFollette 45535251
44 David Wood 24330251
45 Lynn Greene 11628244
46 patricia jackomin 60324243
47 Michael Bafitis 53234242
48 Jim Gray 45429242
49 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 46434241
50 barbara cope 32725241
51 Barry Rauenzahn 34538239
52 John Benischeck 21337238
53 Beth Hamill 13215238
54 Lynne Moyle 23429234
55 greg harding 35932232
56 Willard Moyer 21417232
57 Tamara McLaughlin 43114225
58 Jasper.James DiSanto 26321224
59 Susan Gray 62427222
60 george korkus 14217221
61 mark moger 63218219
62 Carrie Hugendubler 49322218
63 Lisa Isett 64731215
64 Logan Lowers 31526215
65 Pep Perez 66422214
66 Philip Maltese 44126214
67 Dale Mattison 51326213
68 ROBERT PAVIE 11312212
69 Jamie Buyer 31213210
70 Anthony Meyer 13211210
71 Frank Bucolo 43018209
72 Curtis Teele 33528207
73 Norman Oxenberg 24227207
74 Mitch Galitz 42325200
75 nancy wallman 12632198
76 Steven Fitzsimmons 27320197
77 Antoinette (Ant) Gentile 23428196
78 Jeff Jacobson 43115195
79 Betty Roberts 32529195
80 Keenan Johnson 25230195
81 Linda Wertman 25428194
82 Thomas A. Leszczynski 33620193
83 David Brennan 11115193
84 Mary Dimino 23215192
85 Robert Oswald 26424191
86 Margaret Groff 23527190
87 Sonja Lynch 53326188
88 Gary Probst 13214186
89 Ryan McNichols 03212186
90 William J Haring 14431185
91 Mary Cassidy 12318184
92 Concetta Panzer 24424183
93 Garry Stoudt 52222180
94 Daniel Pearson 11313178
95 annette korkus 11114178
96 Chris Good 41316176
97 George Young 34424175
98 Mike Stenson 31222173
99 Richard Rothweiler 34624172
100 Zach Dahms 61118170
101 Margarita Rankin 12525169
102 Michael "Mike" Laffredo (requires update) 31012168
103 Mark Levinton 14013167
104 Lisa Alvey 31116165
105 Eli Warner 31416164
106 Joanne Thompson 43118163
107 patti byrnes 24223162
108 val collins 23122161
109 JoAnn Everett 11416161
110 Robert Miller 41123160
111 Ben Candelaria 34320160
112 Marie J Tomkins 02212159
113 Joe Serianni 41216158
114 Sarah Kirby 01010156
115 Peter St. Onge 41222155
116 hung nguyen 33012154
117 Richard Burkhart 24420151
118 William Aiello 51214150
119 Phillip Martin 14124150
120 John Hewitt 11211150
121 Marc Rosenstein 04217148
122 James "Jim" McDowell 41317147
123 Darla Young 33220144
124 lucille Riffas 15218144
125 Stephen Mutascio 1029144
126 John Gowder 20113143
127 Michael McLaughlin 31123142
128 Andrew Szamody 52010141
129 Laurie Guzzo 02419141
130 georgetta Fincher 35013140
131 Lisa Rothweiler 01424140
132 Tony Mavreles 16314139
133 Mike Stern 33120138
134 Joe Sotingco 2209138
135 Bill Quinn 04319138
136 Dorothy Peters 42016137
137 Terry Schlegel 15317137
138 George Holland 05223137
139 Steve Mazepa 23115136
140 Corey Staples 23015135
141 Tim Fiss 02110135
142 Scott Heath 23110133
143 Wayne Phillips 20114133
144 James Gill 32216132
145 Darrin Hartman 0129132
146 Stanislao Tringale 22014131
147 Carol (Cass) Guerassio 13417131
148 Jennifer Swanson 11213131
149 Thomas Hilton 21012130
150 Sam Sichette 24116129
151 Andrew Murray 2219129
152 William Einhorn 21314129
153 Jean Hansley 12014128
154 John Klock 11513128
155 W Wayne Smith 30110127
156 Ryan Shumake 0129126
157 Nghia Do 25013125
158 Eric Maclaren 22218125
159 June Zumoff 21418125
160 sal angelucci 2118124
161 Brian K Young 13012124
162 Jack Corliss 21420123
163 John McDevitt 1106123
164 Donald Thompson 01321123
165 Heather Huff 14013122
166 Paul Withey 11113122
167 Anthony Delaney 22010121
168 Joyce Klock 21110121
169 Jon Neugent 30110120
170 Frank Palumbo 13213120
171 Paul Zumoff 13118120
172 Brian LaTorre 12211120
173 Joe Sgro 40110119
174 James Hood 21010119
175 Anne Burns 11310119
176 denise lake 22312118
177 Michael Gallagher 14214118
178 William Ellison 41116117
179 Brian Irvin 31013117
180 Edgar Barreto 33314116
181 Charles D Cocuzza 22120116
182 Justin Thomas 02111116
183 Gerry Chemerys 22212115
184 Tony Fuentes 22010115
185 nelson nieves 21517115
186 Robert Colton 2129114
187 Lawrence 'Larry" Angelucci 11210114
188 Ronald Caples 34013113
189 Brian Gadson 20014113
190 Mary Stoudt 02024113
191 Michkel Davis 14213112
192 Sandra Martelli 5108111
193 John Fannin 23315111
194 William J. Eldridge 21414111
195 Ed Chuck 03011111
196 Thomas Povlich 0118111
197 John Nadolski 31317110
198 keith fulmer 23115110
199 raymond(skip) fulmer 11211109
200 charlie bria 2218108
201 Lee Koch 14213108
202 terry Falcone 23312107
203 James Bohn 21212107
204 Robert Raymond 20112106
205 William Gahres 31215105
206 rick yerger 31210105
207 Lawrence (Larry) Ward 4119103
208 Robert "Bob" Schmitz 01113103
209 Jon Sine 33113102
210 Alan Baroff 2109102
211 Bill Bowers 02112102
212 Rosa Henry 4149101
213 mark hendrix 13216101
214 Ralph Rondeau 05113101
215 Sean McManus 5008100
216 Clyde Sharik 21018100
217 Kevin LaTorre 10313100
218 Marilyn Goldman 0205100
219 Justin Priolo 2301499
220 bill monteleone 022899
221 John Steve Tyson 1421398
222 darin groff 1311797
223 Daniel "Train" Stewart 1221097
224 Richard Wertman 0121997
225 Chris Sites 1211096
226 Tammy Schaeffer 1121396
227 Jeanne Mattar 1001396
228 Joseph Rowland 100596
229 NOEL ALVAREZ 0401096
230 jon gokey 0331696
231 Charlene Lockhoff 3111095
232 Glen Houck 2521195
233 John Miles III 2301495
234 Keegan Gray 1021495
235 ed Skibinski 0311095
236 Robert Pfeiffer 3141194
237 BILL WEXLER 212894
238 Eddy Tovar 103994
239 William Dixon 101894
240 Irwin Goldstein 3211293
241 Kyle Walker 211793
242 Elliott Dunner 110593
243 Karen Bullock 022892
244 israel teper 221791
245 sydney vonbaur 1311091
246 leeanne dickinson 0031091
247 Daniel Santiago 4121190
248 mike fisher 2311090
249 Richard Franck 2021190
250 scott hoefle 001890
251 Henry Baxter 000490
252 Joshwin Gonzalez 4011089
253 michael gibbs-greway 2021089
254 Marc Washington 1221089
255 dave William 0321389
256 Maryanne Hawkins 022589
257 Jenny Barr 0201589
258 Barbara Hardesty 0021089
259 Edwin Guy Simmons 2211288
260 Herbert (Steve) Dixon 2121088
261 Darrel Herman 2111488
262 Michael Long 1311087
263 Jeanette Hewitt 010887
264 Nala Demby 001887
265 Matt Mahek 320786
266 Cathy Bailey 2201386
267 Joshua Jasiunas 220786
268 Alice Dunsmore 2111286
269 Alexander McLean 202986
270 Gary Gardner 120986
271 Adam Magargal 1121486
272 Dwight Muffett 4101185
273 Gary Bear 4001085
274 William (Bill) Schloesser 0101085
275 kathleen m. rowe 310884
276 Jacob Renner 2031284
277 Theresa 'Terry' Capaldi Parenti 1201084
278 mike chapko 120584
279 Dorothy "Dotty" Bennett 0111084
280 Robert Margolis 010684
281 jennifer raffensperger 002884
282 Mary Lee De Vitis 311882
283 Earl Cleaver 300882
284 randall k bridegam 220882
285 Janet Via 202982
286 todney (todd) lee 1311382
287 Kendelene Lewis 1101482
288 Kristin Zimmerman 012982
289 Susan Cannon 001682
290 Jack Price 110481
291 John Mattar 0221181
292 james dise 0111181
293 steve holstein 010881
294 Ronnie Friedmann 311780
295 Joan Carbonell 310780
296 Joseph Galliano 201580
297 Brent Cohen 200880
298 wanlope demby 200580
299 Denine Wish 110880
300 michael heffner 1021680
301 Henry Dauber 121579
302 Melissa Markley 111679
303 Mark Colfer 1021179
304 Tony Batzel 002979
305 justin barber 3201078
306 Noel Sperry 210978
307 Michelle Frey 1211578
308 daniel zalles 030578
309 Tedja Kearney 0131678
310 Ritchie Bulger 001578
311 Butch Keller 2111077
312 Scott Bovino 200477
313 Jerry smith 111577
314 Dale Rubinkam 0121077
315 william baker 302976
316 craig smith 2201176
317 Thomas Moore 200676
318 Jerry Stevenson 1111376
319 Stacy Weinstein 110876
320 Ron Lemmerman 0221176
321 Roberta Decarlo 010676
322 Matthew Streett 300975
323 James McDonough 211875
324 Rita Tarmin 200675
325 Brian Seidel 122675
326 Robert (Mark) Plank 1211275
327 Ken Miller 111975
328 Andrea Josephson 031775
329 Ann Young 111774
330 Rohit Tyagi 103774
331 Jerome Wynder 012774
332 Toby Swisher 211773
333 Richard Kuhn 2021073
334 Vincent DiScala 120573
335 Paul R Kuhl III 110473
336 Totianna Talley 031573
337 Jeffrey Toner 021873
338 brett millman 200572
339 James Woodward 102572
340 Monica Walters 0111572
341 Bob Horn 1111071
342 Patricia Powers 0101171
343 David Hoffrichter 221569
344 Garon Plump 220769
345 erika gortler 211769
346 Billy Schreppel 210969
347 Michael Leraris 2021068
348 Gale Griffiths 201768
349 Henry Davis 1111168
350 Ashley Amoroso 0031068
351 Robert "Bob" Cox 301667
352 Lathan Harcum 130967
353 Justin Dunn 110867
354 Ricki Trego 101667
355 Paul Decarlo 010867
356 Johnathon Whitworth 120766
357 stephen luke 112566
358 James Toner 110466
359 Marc Rosenfeld 011566
360 Jim Jones 000666
361 Mohammed Elmelhaoui 211765
362 Galen Bullock 201665
363 george chambers 104965
364 Daniel Josephson 101665
365 William (Bill) Schuch 0301165
366 knowle bullock 030665
367 Ronald Jones 023965
368 Scott Reese 310764
369 Joe Cornell 120864
370 Todd Miller 102764
371 Scott Cressman 311863
372 henry dancheck 121763
373 Thomas Lonergan 042763
374 Adam DelDuca 0311163
375 Wes Reeser 020563
376 stephane lopez 020563
377 Shane Hershey 010863
378 Miguel Tirado 0011463
379 Joni Vandeweghe 210762
380 Paul Heineman 122962
381 Thomas Robinson Sr 120862
382 Dave Lehmann 110962
383 Corrina Verdieck 102962
384 Jed Warner 011562
385 Connie Brubaker 100861
386 PAULA BEAHM 0021061
387 robert dotterer 220760
388 Davis Hu 210360
389 James Olshefski 121460
390 Maharshi Mehta 120360
391 Mitchell Augarten 112860
392 Eric Karpin 110660
393 Kalli Cunningham 000360
394 mike "shakey rat" rippetoe 112459
395 Don Cannon 110359
396 bruce dickinson 101659
397 Jesse Prante 000359
398 Cynthia Brown 201758
399 Jennifer Cameron 201458
400 JOSEPH BEAHM 120858
401 Lachonne Harcum 112958
402 Jamie Naftzinger 112758
403 Joel Michalchuk 101458
404 Michael Klingerman 021858
405 Rose Campbell 010358
406 dan rothweiler 210857
407 fred treiber 1001157
408 Raphael Samaroo 0111057
409 Azar Panah 002557
410 Leon Young 200756
411 Rebecca Cooper 200456
412 donna jaloway 112756
413 Terry Kline 110956
414 Mark Lewis 021656
415 Tom Reese 201855
416 Cindi Mann (unregistered) 111655
417 Behnam Asadpour 102455
418 hyman goldfeld 020455
419 cindy arasim 010855
420 Christopher Coupland 202654
421 Robert Griffin 201754
422 Tyler Snyder 200654
423 David Mattern 111854
424 Ryan Plump 110654
425 Roy Robson 103554
426 Bruce Lowe 101454
427 Lloy Sanders 010654
428 Doug Deuber 201553
429 Phil Falcone 200553
430 Scott Patchkowski 104753
431 Richard Bailey 101453
432 Roger Enochs 100553
433 Barry Barsel 100353
434 Randy Snyder 0301053
435 Thomas (Tom) Kerstan 011653
436 Robert Stein 011353
437 Daniel Boltner 010553
438 Mark Sudell 010453
439 Todd Eiceman 002653
440 Matthew Burns 001453
441 Kenneth Cole Jr 001253
442 james ingram (requires update) 000753
443 John P Williams (Robin Hood) 400452
444 Jason Haas 400452
445 yvonne wharton 121752
446 Derek Spak 120452
447 brad miller 110452
448 Paul Schumann 012652
449 Louis Stricoff 002452
450 Josh Krangel 002452
451 Tom Sakal 001652
452 Brad Frapwell 001452
453 Michael Hodgin 000352
454 Jarred Haines 200651
455 Alex Clauss 111451
456 Lee Morgan 110851
457 Andrew Benjamin 110751
458 Charles Wyatt 101851
459 dori pearson 000651
460 Margaret Breiner 211550
461 Stephen Sokalski 112650
462 Jim donnelly 030650
463 megan Riggs 020550
464 Matthew Brach 020450
465 ellen Gureshi 011950
466 Eileen McInaw 011650
467 Sergey Tkachenko 011550
468 Susan Hales 010650
469 Damon Drummond 300449
470 Richard Trapp Sr. 210449
471 joe antonelli 200649
472 Michael Cooper 200249
473 Earl Caffrey 110649
474 Beverly Bear 101949
475 chad egbert 101349
476 Tiffany Collins 100349
477 Richard Kirby 021449
478 Steven Rosinski 011849
479 Phyllis Peak 003649
480 Laura Santeusanio 002649
481 gina smith 111548
482 Matt Sherman 111448
483 Ladd Beiser 101748
484 Maria Gomez 100648
485 Jared Williams 012848
486 Mark Warner 010448
487 Antonio Campbell 120347
488 Shawn Herrington 111747
489 Richard Walters 111747
490 Amanda Lumley 111647
491 Frank Dardzinski 101347
492 Joseph Ronitz 011747
493 Victoria Dixon 002747
494 Lawrence (Lee) Gosnell 002647
495 Vince Wallace 000547
496 Tom Okonski 210546
497 TOM SILVIA 111346
498 Robert "Bob" DiMenna 101446
499 Francis McDowell 100746
500 Sandy Hackman 021846
1 2 3

LATEST NEWS

Player of the Month

Borgata Generic Poker
Copyright ©2007 Riverchasers Entertainment, LLC