Championships > ... League Leaderboard 29
Minimize

Season 29 Leaderboard

  Search
RankFull nameFirst PlaceSecond PlaceThird PlaceFinal TableTotal Points
1 Jean G Szuchan 11332372
2 Jimmy Hickman 122940341
3 MaryAlice Pleninger 43229334
4 Frank McDonald 40430326
5 Hank Faleski 95437292
6 Barbara Hickman 55634270
7 George N. Rosenfeld 44828267
8 Randy Hall 45429266
9 Rosemaria Samara 43424262
10 J.Kenneth Brown 11522245
11 Stephen Marcus 25114239
12 Joe Sotera 23324230
13 Rochelle "Shelly" Shore 01117229
14 Linda Brett 52118219
15 G.Scott Barber 41221219
16 John Majewski 63223214
17 Lew Hertzog 31524209
18 R.B. Rankin 62422205
19 George Zikos 43321204
20 Terri Mattiola 00213202
21 Tamara McLaughlin 43012197
22 Lisa Isett 64626196
23 david gatz 26120196
24 Peter Evangelisti 32323193
25 nancy wallman 12631193
26 Joel Demeter 41729190
27 Michael Nappa 43321186
28 george korkus 13214182
29 Cody Shayka 53110180
30 Philip Maltese 44119176
31 George Young 34424175
32 Barry Rauenzahn 24427175
33 jeff gaynor 22116175
34 Walter "Buddy" Matt 30311174
35 Sonja Lynch 53323173
36 Darci Haun 42520172
37 James R. Brown.Jr. 20211172
38 al seraydarian 21110168
39 Jasper.James DiSanto 25216166
40 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 32520165
41 Brenda Cohen 20518159
42 greg harding 34521158
43 Sean Kerrigan 31414156
44 ROBERT PAVIE 1138155
45 Louis Ifkovitch 14324151
46 David Wood 12319151
47 Henry "Hank" Stenson 22320150
48 E. Curt LaFollette 23424148
49 barbara cope 10715147
50 Lynn Greene 01518147
51 Carrie Hugendubler 38116146
52 Michael Crone 11116146
53 Lisa Alvey 31114144
54 Mark Levinton 13011141
55 Steve Reazor 02320139
56 mark moger 32211136
57 Beth Hamill 1229136
58 Antoinette (Ant) Gentile 13220135
59 Robert Oswald 24317134
60 Margarita Rankin 12417132
61 Linda Rebuck 0019130
62 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 23220129
63 Mary Dimino 21111129
64 Jim Gray 42315128
65 patricia jackomin 30215128
66 david hoffmaster 11212128
67 Pep Perez 44213127
68 Willard Moyer 2119126
69 Michael Bafitis 32120124
70 Jamie Buyer 2107124
71 Wayne Phillips 20113123
72 John Benischeck 20220122
73 Robert "Bob" Fasig 11113122
74 David Brennan 01110121
75 Margaret Griffin 20419119
76 W Wayne Smith 3009118
77 Eli Warner 21410118
78 Frank Palumbo 13212118
79 Lynne Moyle 12114118
80 Kathy Benischeck 13112116
81 Curtis Teele 21218113
82 Dale Mattison 21015113
83 Susan Gray 32313111
84 Norman Oxenberg 22115110
85 Michkel Davis 14212110
86 Jeff Jacobson 1209110
87 Ben Candelaria 24312108
88 William J Haring 04118108
89 Marie J Tomkins 0118107
90 lucille Riffas 14213106
91 Gary Probst 0228106
92 Mitch Galitz 31114105
93 John Hewitt 1118103
94 Linda Wertman 23116102
95 Scott Heath 1318102
96 Betty Roberts 11417101
97 Keegan Gray 10215101
98 Chris Good 31111100
99 Laurie Guzzo 01314100
100 Michael "Mike" Laffredo (requires update) 300699
101 Peter St. Onge 3011498
102 Ralph Rondeau 0511298
103 Thomas A. Leszczynski 1141197
104 James "Jim" McDowell 3031296
105 JoAnn Everett 0121196
106 Heather Huff 140895
107 Charles D Cocuzza 1211795
108 Daniel Pearson 102895
109 Mike Stenson 1011395
110 annette korkus 0011095
111 Robert Pfeiffer 3141194
112 Joe Serianni 211994
113 Mike Stern 2301493
114 bill monteleone 022793
115 Margaret Groff 0211593
116 Zach Dahms 4001092
117 Keenan Johnson 1221592
118 Phillip Martin 1301591
119 Anthony Meyer 011591
120 June Zumoff 1141290
121 Richard Burkhart 2221289
122 Elliott Dunner 110589
123 patti byrnes 1121488
124 Darla Young 0321487
125 Concetta Panzer 2221186
126 Joanne Thompson 2201086
127 Brian K Young 120886
128 Adam Magargal 1121486
129 Eddy Tovar 102886
130 william baker 3021085
131 Eric Maclaren 1021585
132 Mary Cassidy 0211285
133 Jon Neugent 300684
134 Tony Fuentes 210884
135 mike chapko 120584
136 Joe Sgro 400683
137 Nghia Do 230983
138 Tim Fiss 011783
139 randall k bridegam 220882
140 Andrew Szamody 210682
141 denise lake 213781
142 Edgar Barreto 1331081
143 Joseph Galliano 201580
144 George Holland 0311480
145 NOEL ALVAREZ 030880
146 Sarah Kirby 000680
147 keith fulmer 1311079
148 val collins 1111179
149 James Bohn 1111079
150 Stephen Mutascio 100479
151 Edwin Guy Simmons 2111178
152 charlie bria 211578
153 Michelle Frey 1211578
154 Jennifer Swanson 1101078
155 jennifer raffensperger 002778
156 Butch Keller 2111077
157 michael gibbs-greway 202877
158 Michael McLaughlin 1111577
159 Andrew Murray 111577
160 craig smith 2201176
161 Bill Quinn 0231176
162 Alan Baroff 210875
163 Lee Koch 1311074
164 Marc Rosenstein 020874
165 Jerome Wynder 012774
166 William Einhorn 003974
167 William Ellison 400973
168 Sandra Martelli 310673
169 John Nadolski 2121173
170 rick yerger 212773
171 Robert Colton 210573
172 Richard Rothweiler 1221273
173 Jeanne Mattar 100973
174 Totianna Talley 031573
175 John Gowder 200772
176 Mary Lee De Vitis 310671
177 Garry Stoudt 201970
178 Paul R Kuhl III 110470
179 John Mattar 0221070
180 Robert "Bob" Schmitz 011970
181 Donald Thompson 0101170
182 Thomas Povlich 001570
183 Brent Cohen 200769
184 brett millman 200569
185 raymond(skip) fulmer 102769
186 Michael Gallagher 121868
187 Stanislao Tringale 110868
188 dave William 0221068
189 Ryan Shumake 010568
190 Thomas Moore 200567
191 John Miles III 1301067
192 Jack Corliss 1121167
193 Jack Price 110367
194 Robert Margolis 010567
195 Dwight Muffett 310966
196 Rosa Henry 213666
197 hung nguyen 210666
198 Robert Raymond 200866
199 Cathy Bailey 1201066
200 sydney vonbaur 120766
201 Johnathon Whitworth 120766
202 Carol (Cass) Guerassio 112966
203 Robert Miller 1011366
204 Ashley Amoroso 003966
205 Clyde Sharik 2001165
206 Terry Schlegel 130865
207 Logan Lowers 0011165
208 Anthony Delaney 210564
209 Jerry Stevenson 1101164
210 Thomas Hilton 100764
211 Mary Stoudt 0101464
212 Paul Withey 111663
213 Frank Bucolo 020663
214 nelson nieves 0041163
215 justin barber 310862
216 Lawrence (Larry) Ward 211562
217 Dorothy Peters 210862
218 Tammy Schaeffer 112862
219 Denine Wish 110762
220 Steven Fitzsimmons 030862
221 Jacob Renner 103961
222 Joe Sotingco 100361
223 mike fisher 211660
224 Melissa Markley 111460
225 Joan Carbonell 210559
226 John Fannin 112959
227 Corey Staples 110659
228 georgetta Fincher 030759
229 erika gortler 210558
230 mark hendrix 1121058
231 Darrel Herman 110958
232 Miguel Tirado 0011358
233 Ryan McNichols 001458
234 John Steve Tyson 130757
235 Paul Zumoff 120957
236 jon gokey 031957
237 Anne Burns 012557
238 Raphael Samaroo 0111057
239 Richard Wertman 0021257
240 Susan Cannon 000457
241 Rebecca Cooper 200456
242 Scott Bovino 200356
243 BILL WEXLER 112556
244 Daniel "Train" Stewart 112556
245 Paul Decarlo 010856
246 Ritchie Bulger 001356
247 Charlene Lockhoff 301655
248 Robert "Bob" Cox 301455
249 Irwin Goldstein 211655
250 Tyler Snyder 200555
251 Joseph Rowland 100355
252 todney (todd) lee 120854
253 kathleen m. rowe 110554
254 Stacy Weinstein 110554
255 James Gill 021954
256 Bill Bowers 010754
257 Ronald Caples 130553
258 Michael Long 121653
259 Jean Hansley 020853
260 Jeffrey Toner 011553
261 Jason Haas 400452
262 Lachonne Harcum 112752
263 William Gahres 102952
264 Herbert (Steve) Dixon 101652
265 Marc Washington 022652
266 Steve Ciociola 013652
267 Dorothy "Dotty" Bennett 011652
268 Chris Sites 110551
269 Lawrence 'Larry" Angelucci 012551
270 Patricia Powers 010851
271 scott hoefle 000451
272 Scott Reese 210650
273 Lathan Harcum 120650
274 Justin Dunn 110650
275 Mark Colfer 102750
276 Kyle Walker 101450
277 terry Falcone 021750
278 Kendelene Lewis 010950
279 Tony Batzel 002550
280 Ken Miller 101649
281 chad egbert 101349
282 Brian Gadson 100749
283 Tiffany Collins 100349
284 Lisa Rothweiler 0021049
285 Maryanne Hawkins 001249
286 Nala Demby 000549
287 Joshwin Gonzalez 300548
288 Glen Houck 220548
289 Daniel Santiago 202748
290 Matt Sherman 111448
291 Ann Young 110448
292 Corrina Verdieck 102748
293 Kevin LaTorre 101648
294 William Dixon 100348
295 Amy Davidson 020548
296 stephane lopez 020448
297 Lloy Sanders 010548
298 Barbara Hardesty 001448
299 steve holstein 000648
300 Darrin Hartman 000348
301 Kalli Cunningham 000248
302 Dave Lehmann 100847
303 Thomas Lonergan 032547
304 Randy Snyder 030847
305 Michael Leraris 200646
306 Ron Lemmerman 022646
307 Ronald Jones 013746
308 Jeanette Hewitt 000546
309 Jim Jones 000446
310 Richard Trapp Sr. 210345
311 Jarred Haines 200545
312 William J. Eldridge 111645
313 Gary Gardner 110545
314 Henry Dauber 110345
315 Janet Via 101545
316 Behnam Asadpour 101345
317 Ed Chuck 020445
318 John McDevitt 010345
319 Joseph Turnbach 001445
320 james ingram (requires update) 000645
321 Christopher Coupland 201444
322 John Webb 200344
323 Toby Swisher 110444
324 Alice Dunsmore 101744
325 Bob Horn 100744
326 Tony Mavreles 012644
327 Susan Hales 010544
328 Adam page 201343
329 Joe Cornell 120543
330 Richard Kuhn 101643
331 israel teper 021543
332 Mark Lewis 021443
333 Victoria Dixon 002643
334 Kristin Zimmerman 002543
335 Stephen Sokalski 111542
336 henry dancheck 020542
337 Noel Sperry 010542
338 mark Pizzuti 000342
339 Jon Sine 201541
340 Cynthia Brown 200441
341 Joshua Jasiunas 120341
342 Robert (Mark) Plank 021741
343 Dan Gill 021341
344 daniel zalles 020341
345 Tedja Kearney 0011141
346 michael heffner 0011041
347 William (Bill) Schloesser 000441
348 Justin Priolo 110640
349 Ladd Beiser 101640
350 Andrea Josephson 020440
351 Jared Williams 012640
352 Paul Schumann 011440
353 stephen luke 011340
354 James Hood 010540
355 Diane Cline 010540
356 James Woodward 002340
357 jesus gonzalez 210439
358 Tad Ploszaj 200639
359 Yvonne Wooley 200539
360 Shawn Herrington 111539
361 Jamie Naftzinger 111539
362 Ellen Qureshi 110239
363 Paul Heineman 022539
364 Louis Stricoff 002339
365 Marc Rosenfeld 001339
366 Henry Baxter 000339
367 William "Uncle Bill" Frederick Jr 110538
368 Phillip Brooks 110438
369 Todd Miller 101438
370 William Aiello 101438
371 sal angelucci 100338
372 gus interrante 100138
373 Jamal Cook 021338
374 Steven Rosinski 011638
375 james dise 001438
376 Joel Michalchuk 001338
377 Thomas Robinson Sr 120437
378 David Mattern 110637
379 david lee 110537
380 Alex Clauss 110237
381 Fred Marino 102437
382 Robert "Bob" DiMenna 101337
383 fred treiber 100737
384 Maria Gomez 100537
385 James Toner 010237
386 Carra Sokalski 001637
387 Margaret Breiner 201336
388 ron willey 110436
389 Vincent DiScala 110236
390 Mark Traxler 020336
391 Sam Sichette 011736
392 franklyn nunn 010736
393 Justin Thomas 001536
394 Jenny Barr 000736
395 Roberta Decarlo 000336
396 Kyle Weller 200335
397 James Olshefski 110235
398 george chambers 101435
399 Doug Deuber 101335
400 Michael Vatenos 100335
401 Marion Jankowiak 021535
402 Adam DelDuca 020635
403 Brian Seidel 012335
404 Ercole Carbone 011535
405 Brian Irvin 010735
406 Mark Warner 010335
407 Robert Stein 001235
408 Ronnie Friedmann 200234
409 Brian Cloud 101234
410 Tom Reese 100634
411 Roger Enochs 100334
412 Joyce Klock 100334
413 Kenneth Lupold 010534
414 Luis Velez 010434
415 dori pearson 000434
416 Billy Schreppel 200533
417 Joseph Giglio 200433
418 john sowers 120333
419 Richard yeager 111333
420 Tom Okonski 110433
421 Joseph Pregler 110333
422 Myrta.Evey Acosta 100433
423 ed Skibinski 020433
424 Michael Klingerman 011533
425 Eric Karpin 010333
426 Jerry smith 010233
427 PAULA BEAHM 001633
428 Ronald Licari III 200332
429 Frank Kellam 110532
430 James McDonough 110432
431 Gregory Gorman 101632
432 bob verigood 010532
433 Carlos Cope 002232
434 leeanne dickinson 001432
435 Marilyn Goldman 000232
436 Mike McBeth 111331
437 James Barrett 111331
438 dan rothweiler 110431
439 Terry Kline 110331
440 Joseph Shoff III 110231
441 Richard Bailey 100331
442 Edwin Seyler (unregistered) 021431
443 Gary Shafor 020331
444 Lee Shelly 010531
445 Mohammed Elmelhaoui 010431
446 Ted Shambaugh 010331
447 Jed Warner 010331
448 Rohit Tyagi 002531
449 Laura Santeusanio 002531
450 Louis Stern 001331
451 Barry Barsel 000231
452 Gary Bear 200330
453 Antonio Campbell 110230
454 russ mabry 110230
455 gina smith 100330
456 Thomas Carey 100230
457 Lennie Hackman 012430
458 John Bisbing 010630
459 Lee Morgan 010530
460 Theresa 'Terry' Capaldi Parenti 010430
461 Jim donnelly 010430
462 DARRYL SMITH 010330
463 Monica Walters 001730
464 David DellaMonica 001530
465 Eileen McInaw 001430
466 richard betz 001430
467 Dale Rubinkam 000530
468 Michael Hodgin 000230
469 Amanda Lumley 110329
470 Robert Lupo 110229
471 Mitchell Augarten 101429
472 Jaime Vidro 100329
473 Berlina Trapp 011529
474 Jo-El Estep 011429
475 William (Bill) Schuch 010629
476 John Wetterling 010529
477 victor collado 010429
478 Richard Martin Jr 002529
479 Henry Davis 001729
480 rodney helfrich 001529
481 Daniel Josephson 001329
482 Carolyn Lee 000529
483 justin toto 000429
484 Matt Mahek 110228
485 Ty Leidy 100628
486 James King. 100428
487 Mary Leitzel 100328
488 Rob Scandle 011228
489 TOM SILVIA 011228
490 Jeffrey Johnson 010428
491 Lawrence (Lee) Gosnell 002328
492 Donnie Hosseinzadeh 000228
493 Derek Knoop 000128
494 Joni Vandeweghe 110427
495 Chris R Jones 110327
496 michael gilbert 110227
497 Beverly Bear 100527
498 Miguel DeJesus 100427
499 Jennifer Cameron 100127
500 Paul Libois 100127
1 2 3

LATEST NEWS

Player of the Month

Borgata Generic Poker
Copyright ©2007 Riverchasers Entertainment, LLC