Championships > ... League Leaderboard 30



Minimize

Season 30 (9/23 - 3/23)

  Search
RankFull nameFirst PlaceSecond PlaceThird PlaceFinal TableTotal Points
1 MaryAlice Pleninger 1114767732
2 George N. Rosenfeld 1310867557
3 Frank McDonald 631245504
4 Terry Kline 113758498
5 G.Scott Barber 116948484
6 R.B. Rankin 951250441
7 Sean Kerrigan 821047441
8 Stephen Marcus 66536439
9 John Benischeck 74556419
10 Rosemaria Samara 42743414
11 Jimmy Hickman 85646393
12 Michael Bafitis 85843377
13 Kathy Benischeck 76649377
14 david gatz 52243376
15 Rochelle "Shelly" Shore 64227369
16 Linda Wertman 681044367
17 Barbara Hickman 45946366
18 Jim Gray 47845364
19 George Zikos 72534349
20 Margaret Griffin 64550349
21 Chris Good 82437342
22 George Young 38349334
23 Steve Reazor 551048332
24 Hank Faleski 78539328
25 Efrain "Pep" Mejias 710739325
26 Linda Rebuck 24227325
27 Jean G Szuchan 03432325
28 Joe Sotera 34542322
29 patricia jackomin 65433319
30 Louis Ifkovitch 111747318
31 Willard Moyer 34429311
32 Thomas A. Leszczynski 66831310
33 Chris Short 32428308
34 jeff gaynor 37528305
35 Dale Mattison 104334304
36 Betty Roberts 55441304
37 Henry "Hank" Stenson 48638301
38 al seraydarian 52320300
39 Susan Gray 73239297
40 Terri Mattiola 12324292
41 Frank Bucolo 61030287
42 Beth Hamill 35121284
43 Jack Corliss 71636280
44 Michael Crone 35324274
45 Darci Haun 73536273
46 Randy Hall 34528269
47 david hoffmaster 01431268
48 Joel Demeter 64635265
49 Celinda Kline 35533265
50 Joe Sotingco 27120263
51 Lew Hertzog 53130258
52 Richard Franck 64429255
53 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 34933250
54 Barry Rauenzahn 13736248
55 Daniel "Train" Stewart 22732247
56 Ralph Rondeau 66328245
57 james dise 56827244
58 Sam Sichette 64334240
59 Carol Sommer 33628239
60 Gina Graham 14330234
61 val collins 53528233
62 Brenda Cohen 24125233
63 Margarita Rankin 42531231
64 Richard Wertman 72333230
65 William J Haring 17333230
66 Linda Brett 34423229
67 scott hoefle 13221228
68 Lynn Greene 35229223
69 Sean McManus 81219221
70 PAULA BEAHM 44433221
71 Frank Palumbo 82119218
72 Noel Sperry 35324217
73 James "Jim" McDowell 46225213
74 Ben Candelaria 54421212
75 David Brennan 43118211
76 Ken Miller 43122210
77 Mike Stern 53023205
78 Robert Oswald 42432204
79 Carrie Hugendubler 37326203
80 Melissa Markley 33216202
81 Ronald Caples 36223201
82 Antoinette (Ant) Gentile 33629201
83 Mary Dimino 01413201
84 JOHN GEPPI 53326200
85 dave William 24426197
86 Robert "Bob" Fasig 05622197
87 Theresa 'Terry' Capaldi Parenti 22420195
88 Andrew Szamody 54017193
89 Curtis Teele 39221193
90 Cathy Bailey 43424192
91 J.Kenneth Brown 12220191
92 Jonathon Paul 64121189
93 E. Curt LaFollette 44326188
94 James R. Brown.Jr. 42112186
95 Tim Link 35324182
96 barbara cope 34122181
97 Michael Gallagher 36118175
98 Tamara McLaughlin 23110175
99 Julio Lebron 25422171
100 Joanne Thompson 24223170
101 Laurie Guzzo 06225170
102 John Majewski 21222169
103 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 43026167
104 Jason Delre 37114167
105 Darien Shiranui 34320164
106 mark moger 13015163
107 John Klock 22320162
108 Lisa Alvey 03621162
109 Mark Levinton 11312161
110 Jerome Hester 53119160
111 Irwin Goldstein 03319159
112 Paul Magargal 31025158
113 John Hewitt 31012158
114 Keenan Johnson 24220158
115 Tony Batzel 21319158
116 Barry Shue 52116157
117 Mary Stoudt 23224157
118 Michael Nappa 34320156
119 William (Bill) Schuch 10427156
120 Eric Maclaren 14422155
121 Monica Walters 22424154
122 robert dotterer 42117153
123 Jamie Buyer 14111153
124 Laura Santeusanio 20211152
125 BILL WEXLER 21313151
126 Richard Rothweiler 34115150
127 Henry Baxter 21311150
128 Karen Bullock 13116150
129 ROBERT PAVIE 01310150
130 Jenny Barr 31221148
131 Jennifer Swanson 14217148
132 Paul Zumoff 03524148
133 Peter Evangelisti 21216146
134 David Wood 20319146
135 Philip Maltese 32214145
136 Jason Haas 06316145
137 William Ellison 52119144
138 Sam Sammak 21212142
139 Jean Hansley 04417142
140 Sarah Kirby 1229141
141 James (Jim) Benson 11522141
142 Concetta Panzer 12315140
143 JOSEPH BEAHM 41116139
144 terry Falcone 32216139
145 Daniel Santiago 52115138
146 Ethan Smodish 11420138
147 Jon Sine 42116137
148 Richard Kuhn 34218137
149 Jasper.James DiSanto 1208136
150 William Einhorn 24115135
151 Ricki Trego 13115135
152 Alfred Moatz 12415132
153 Darla Young 32516130
154 Tammy Schaeffer 21215130
155 Marie J Tomkins 1018129
156 Lisa Rothweiler 14416128
157 Phillip Martin 13215127
158 Jessica Miskimon 23220126
159 Justin Dunn 23213126
160 Dorothy Peters 10319126
161 William Dixon 31214125
162 rick yerger 2229122
163 Patricia Powers 12116122
164 Bruce Miskimon 24017121
165 Michael Klingerman 23315120
166 Robert Raymond 22211120
167 John Bisbing 12115119
168 Paul Withey 02113119
169 Eli Warner 31216118
170 Raphael Samaroo 32211117
171 james ingram (requires update) 13010117
172 Joseph Rowland 2219116
173 Stephen Mutascio 2038116
174 Daniel Paek 50012115
175 nelson nieves 33414114
176 greg harding 21216114
177 Kendelene Lewis 12418114
178 Zach Dahms 33013112
179 Brian Irvin 22110112
180 Ann Young 11312112
181 Gary Holland 22018111
182 Garry Stoudt 20321111
183 Ken Christovich 1047111
184 Rosa Henry 41112110
185 Tony Mavreles 22312110
186 craig LoMonaco 3028109
187 todney (todd) lee 24214109
188 Margaret Groff 31216108
189 Lynne Moyle 20211108
190 Mary Cassidy 03115108
191 Dolores Cherkasky 01010108
192 Liri Fusha 41112107
193 Michael McLaughlin 30015107
194 Jeff Jacobson 23012107
195 Marc Rosenstein 21412107
196 mike chang 0119107
197 annette korkus 0016106
198 Jack Price 2019105
199 John Stoudt 11515105
200 Anthony Giovannetti 21214104
201 Jaime Vidro 14012104
202 Dorothy "Dotty" Bennett 12014104
203 Jim Jones 1115104
204 mike fisher 41111103
205 Ritchie Bulger 41111103
206 Mitch Galitz 10119103
207 Marc Washington 01216103
208 Mike Stenson 00315103
209 sybil CURRY 12115102
210 Paul R Kuhl III 3117101
211 Donald Cosma 01513101
212 Evelyn Ankers 12214100
213 sal angelucci 2001199
214 Thomas Lonergan 1141398
215 Thomas Povlich 000898
216 Steven Tyson 221897
217 Dave Lehmann 2121397
218 Stephen Sokalski 1311397
219 Joan Carbonell 2221196
220 Nate Roberts 210896
221 Bradley Canfield 0521196
222 Lee Koch 2321195
223 Todd Hiester 2301295
224 Ronald Licari Jr 3201294
225 B.J Skilton 3001294
226 keith fulmer 2131494
227 John Miles III 2211293
228 Robert Miller 1141693
229 Brent Cohen 1121093
230 Marc Coccoli 1011493
231 Janet Via 2101192
232 Steven Fitzsimmons 2011592
233 Joseph Ronitz 0111192
234 Phil Falcone 222991
235 Richard Walters 2031491
236 Nghia Do 2021091
237 Michkel Davis 1201391
238 Thomas Robinson Sr 3111190
239 Lee Shelly 222790
240 Andrew Benjamin 2131590
241 Marc Stevenson 0311290
242 Lawrence (Larry) Ward 0131190
243 george korkus 011790
244 James Woodward 200489
245 Joyce Klock 1111289
246 ralph jimenez 0201289
247 Jesse Prante 310588
248 Daniel Pearson 1011088
249 raymond(skip) fulmer 0221188
250 Brad Witwer 1211387
251 James Bowser 1201587
252 Charlene Lockhoff 211786
253 Wes Reeser 121686
254 Michael Tansey 1131086
255 leeanne dickinson 0201186
256 michael heffner 2021385
257 John Mattar 130585
258 Perry Reddig 1221085
259 Carolyn Lee 1201285
260 Thomas Pirog Sr 1111685
261 donna jaloway 321984
262 Justin Priolo 2021284
263 Dan Weaver 1401384
264 Stanislao Tringale 122884
265 Michael Hodgin 101684
266 John P Williams (Robin Hood) 321883
267 Vincent DiScala 202783
268 Bruno Rachwal 010583
269 mike rippetoe 301682
270 Neal Lawson 220982
271 Norman Oxenberg 1101682
272 Kyle Hahn 110682
273 Bill Bowers 101782
274 BLAISE OBRIEN 010982
275 Paul Altomare 010582
276 Carlos Cope 221781
277 Billy Seeders 210781
278 Bunky Weichert 1321281
279 john nesbitt 1311081
280 W Wayne Smith 110581
281 denise lake 4101080
282 Russell Bryant 1301080
283 ed Skibinski 1121080
284 Josh Krangel 030480
285 Ken Kasprzak 220779
286 Robert West 311978
287 Michael Long 301977
288 Clyde Sharik 2011577
289 Alan Baroff 110577
290 June Zumoff 1031477
291 Barry Barsel 101477
292 Donald Thompson 0211377
293 James Toner 000776
294 Lloy Sanders 113775
295 Daniel Jones 102775
296 Carol (Cass) Guerassio 1111474
297 Robert "Bob" Schmitz 1111174
298 Louis Stern 102774
299 Rich Kelly 032974
300 Barbara Walt 021874
1 2 3 4 5
Copyright ©2007 Riverchasers Entertainment, LLC