Championships > ... League Leaderboard 30



Minimize

Season 30 (9/23 - 3/23)

  Search
RankFull nameFirst PlaceSecond PlaceThird PlaceFinal TableTotal Points
1 MaryAlice Pleninger 58330331
2 George Zikos 61423249
3 Frank McDonald 33620245
4 G.Scott Barber 53425238
5 George N. Rosenfeld 43531224
6 Rosemaria Samara 31522224
7 Michael Bafitis 52628216
8 Jean G Szuchan 03221213
9 Sean Kerrigan 30623210
10 Terry Kline 32327208
11 Chris Good 50321199
12 Willard Moyer 13320192
13 Henry "Hank" Stenson 44321190
14 Jim Gray 14523185
15 david hoffmaster 01323182
16 Kathy Benischeck 25225175
17 Linda Rebuck 13216175
18 Joe Sotera 13224169
19 Terri Mattiola 11315165
20 Randy Hall 22118164
21 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 32620163
22 Stephen Marcus 31113163
23 Efrain "Pep" Mejias 64218162
24 al seraydarian 32111161
25 david gatz 12118158
26 George Young 15025157
27 Michael Crone 23214156
28 Melissa Markley 32112155
29 David Brennan 42114154
30 Celinda Kline 33315154
31 R.B. Rankin 21621152
32 Margaret Griffin 21227151
33 Mary Dimino 01212150
34 Rochelle "Shelly" Shore 32212147
35 jeff gaynor 12216147
36 John Benischeck 12223143
37 Thomas A. Leszczynski 33315140
38 patricia jackomin 31316140
39 Barbara Hickman 14320140
40 Chris Short 11213140
41 Antoinette (Ant) Gentile 11622138
42 Dale Mattison 42117137
43 Frank Bucolo 21015136
44 Curtis Teele 26215135
45 Jack Corliss 40516133
46 Louis Ifkovitch 13419133
47 J.Kenneth Brown 12212133
48 Linda Brett 24212132
49 Ronald Caples 25116131
50 Noel Sperry 32014129
51 Joe Sotingco 04110128
52 Ralph Rondeau 33113127
53 Lew Hertzog 42012125
54 Darci Haun 40318125
55 Lynn Greene 12119125
56 Frank Palumbo 60111124
57 scott hoefle 12014124
58 Barry Shue 50112123
59 Jimmy Hickman 21417123
60 Beth Hamill 1219123
61 Sam Sichette 43216122
62 Susan Gray 21117122
63 mark moger 11011122
64 Laura Santeusanio 2028121
65 Richard Wertman 51017120
66 Darien Shiranui 33212119
67 Margarita Rankin 32114117
68 Brenda Cohen 21013117
69 William Ellison 52114114
70 James R. Brown.Jr. 3206113
71 Robert "Bob" Fasig 02512112
72 Steve Reazor 13417111
73 Barry Rauenzahn 03217111
74 Jon Sine 32112110
75 Hank Faleski 12416109
76 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 32015107
77 Tamara McLaughlin 1216106
78 Joel Demeter 13216105
79 Andrew Szamody 2309104
80 Philip Maltese 3219103
81 Richard Franck 12414103
82 Daniel "Train" Stewart 10214103
83 Jamie Buyer 0307102
84 Irwin Goldstein 02311101
85 ROBERT PAVIE 0036101
86 Margaret Groff 31214100
87 Carol Sommer 3111299
88 Ricki Trego 121999
89 Theresa 'Terry' Capaldi Parenti 0231199
90 JOSEPH BEAHM 311998
91 Carrie Hugendubler 2321297
92 dave William 1221397
93 Dorothy Peters 1021597
94 Daniel Santiago 3211195
95 PAULA BEAHM 2311395
96 Betty Roberts 1021695
97 Joanne Thompson 0311495
98 Ben Candelaria 313994
99 Michael Nappa 1221292
100 Karen Bullock 111992
101 james dise 1241291
102 Paul Zumoff 0331491
103 James "Jim" McDowell 2301190
104 E. Curt LaFollette 2221290
105 JOHN GEPPI 1221490
106 Laurie Guzzo 0421489
107 Richard Kuhn 3211388
108 John Bisbing 121988
109 Thomas Lonergan 1131288
110 William J Haring 0421288
111 nelson nieves 332987
112 Paul R Kuhl III 211687
113 Linda Wertman 1141387
114 Mary Cassidy 0211387
115 Sean McManus 410785
116 Michael Gallagher 140884
117 Lisa Rothweiler 1231184
118 John Majewski 1101184
119 James (Jim) Benson 1031384
120 Tim Link 2311083
121 Jack Price 201783
122 Ken Miller 200983
123 val collins 2111182
124 Jeff Jacobson 230981
125 Phillip Martin 1221081
126 Mary Stoudt 1121381
127 Jean Hansley 023981
128 Keenan Johnson 0421080
129 todney (todd) lee 2121179
130 Concetta Panzer 112879
131 Norman Oxenberg 1101579
132 annette korkus 001579
133 craig LoMonaco 301578
134 Cathy Bailey 231978
135 Eli Warner 212978
136 Tammy Schaeffer 200978
137 Henry Baxter 103777
138 BILL WEXLER 102777
139 Jerome Hester 1311176
140 William Einhorn 121876
141 Jennifer Swanson 121876
142 Brian Irvin 021774
143 Joni Vandeweghe 010673
144 Justin Dunn 211772
145 Nate Roberts 110672
146 Ritchie Bulger 310871
147 Darla Young 213871
148 Frederick Carr 200369
149 Joan Carbonell 121969
150 Anthony Giovannetti 112969
151 Stephen Mutascio 202468
152 Bunky Weichert 1221067
153 sybil CURRY 1111167
154 Liri Fusha 400766
155 Garry Stoudt 2011166
156 Thomas Hilton 101966
157 Jasper.James DiSanto 100466
158 Ronald Licari Jr 220765
159 Andrew Benjamin 212965
160 Lee Koch 122765
161 rick yerger 021565
162 BLAISE OBRIEN 010865
163 Mike Stenson 002965
164 Richard Rothweiler 121864
165 james ingram (requires update) 020564
166 Matthew Borkey 310563
167 Monica Walters 2101062
168 Paul Withey 011962
169 Ethan Smodish 003962
170 Peter Evangelisti 201861
171 B.J Skilton 200761
172 Jim Jones 110361
173 Steven Fitzsimmons 1001161
174 barbara cope 0211061
175 ralph jimenez 020961
176 Ronnie Friedmann 211760
177 Josh Krangel 020360
178 John Klock 011860
179 Chris Gatto 010460
180 George Holland 1101059
181 Patricia Powers 110959
182 Robert Raymond 110659
183 Brian LaTorre 102559
184 Michael Hodgin 101459
185 sal angelucci 100659
186 george korkus 011559
187 Michael Klingerman 122758
188 Gina Graham 011958
189 John Mattar 120357
190 Galen Bullock 101557
191 Kendelene Lewis 022857
192 William (Bill) Schuch 0021057
193 Lawrence 'Larry" Angelucci 011456
194 Ann Young 101655
195 Lynne Moyle 101555
196 Zachary Kudzmas 020655
197 denise lake 300754
198 Nghia Do 201554
199 Joshua Gaydos 200654
200 Sandy Benson (CREATE ACCOUNT) 200454
201 Marie J Tomkins 000454
202 Zack Stewart 120653
203 Raphael Samaroo 111653
204 Kyle Hahn 110353
205 Marc Rosenstein 102553
206 Dorothy "Dotty" Bennett 100653
207 Charles D Cocuzza 011853
208 Donald Cosma 002753
209 Daniel Paek 300752
210 Rosa Henry 211652
211 Gary Bear 200552
212 mike "shakey rat" rippetoe 200452
213 Tim Guiser (unregistered) 113652
214 Joyce Klock 111652
215 Marc Washington 000952
216 john nesbitt 131551
217 Mike Stern 110751
218 Jonathon Paul 210750
219 John Hewitt 100450
220 Marc Stevenson 031550
221 Joseph Rowland 210349
222 William Dixon 201649
223 Michael McLaughlin 200749
224 Michael Tansey 101649
225 Brian Gadson 101649
226 Tony Batzel 100849
227 Jon Neugent 100349
228 Bradley Canfield 031649
229 Gary Probst 001449
230 Jenny Barr 100648
231 terry Falcone 012748
232 James Bowser 0101048
233 Joseph Ronitz 001648
234 Charlene Lockhoff 200347
235 Jaime Vidro 120647
236 Tom Okonski 100847
237 Rich Kelly 030647
238 Lee Shelly 022447
239 Logan Lowers 003747
240 jim cooney (unregistered) 000347
241 Thomas Povlich 000347
242 John Gowder 201446
243 Isaac Vasquez 201346
244 Janet Via 200546
245 Zach Dahms 110446
246 Cynthia Brown 101946
247 yvonne wharton 101646
248 Tomasz Stepnik 100346
249 Barry Barsel 100246
250 Jason Haas 012546
251 Joe Schenk 002346
252 James Pete 111645
253 Thomas Robinson Sr 111645
254 Michkel Davis 110745
255 James Rogers 100345
256 Donald Thompson 011745
257 Lawrence (Lee) Gosnell 010745
258 Kevin LaTorre 200544
259 Michael Long 101644
260 Antoinette Dagostino 101544
261 bruce dickinson 101444
262 Jessica Conner 101244
263 darin groff 100944
264 Robert Miller 002944
265 Lawrence (Larry) Ward 002544
266 Rey Colon 111643
267 Beverly Bear 101543
268 keith fulmer 100743
269 Brent Cohen 100443
270 Al Moatz 021443
271 STEPHEN SHEATS 002643
272 Phil Falcone 111542
273 Eric Maclaren 110742
274 Darrin Hartman 110342
275 Mitch Galitz 101742
276 Jessica Miskimon 101742
277 Bob Woodruff 101642
278 gina smith 101542
279 John Whisenhunt 100542
280 Justin Priolo 002742
281 Jonathan Lee 002242
282 Sam Sammak 001542
283 Steve Mazepa 201541
284 mike fisher 200441
285 ron gentry 020241
286 Daniel Pearson 001641
287 Mark Tesalona 120440
288 Lloy Sanders 103440
289 John Stoudt 102640
290 michael heffner 101640
291 mike chang 010340
292 Alice Dunsmore 001840
293 george feichthaler 201439
294 Dave Lehmann 200539
295 Lachonne Harcum 110639
296 Carolyn Lee 100639
297 michael gilbert 100539
298 Kalli Cunningham 020239
299 John Miles III 011739
300 Wes Reeser 011339
1 2 3 4
Copyright ©2007 Riverchasers Entertainment, LLC