Championships > ... League Leaderboard 30



Minimize

Season 30 (9/23 - 3/23)

  Search
RankFull nameFirst PlaceSecond PlaceThird PlaceFinal TableTotal Points
1 MaryAlice Pleninger 1214871780
2 George N. Rosenfeld 15111285686
3 Frank McDonald 761558664
4 R.B. Rankin 1181664569
5 G.Scott Barber 128954551
6 Terry Kline 133765546
7 John Benischeck 105770520
8 Rosemaria Samara 44752514
9 Sean Kerrigan 831057501
10 Jimmy Hickman 961158499
11 Stephen Marcus 76740492
12 Barbara Hickman 661460484
13 Steve Reazor 661261452
14 david gatz 53257448
15 Kathy Benischeck 86759439
16 Jim Gray 681053437
17 Rochelle "Shelly" Shore 65233432
18 Efrain "Pep" Mejias 1013951424
19 Linda Wertman 881054422
20 George Young 410560418
21 Chris Good 102542406
22 Michael Bafitis 96847406
23 Louis Ifkovitch 2121160403
24 George Zikos 75539392
25 Susan Gray 94252386
26 Joe Sotera 34550383
27 Hank Faleski 810645379
28 Margaret Griffin 64556376
29 Chris Short 43431373
30 Beth Hamill 37126372
31 patricia jackomin 75639368
32 Linda Rebuck 34229361
33 Betty Roberts 55750360
34 Dale Mattison 117340355
35 Jack Corliss 84844354
36 Henry "Hank" Stenson 59744353
37 Michael Crone 47331348
38 Joel Demeter 78746346
39 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 561044345
40 jeff gaynor 37632344
41 Lew Hertzog 56338340
42 Terri Mattiola 12427337
43 Thomas A. Leszczynski 76835334
44 Frank Bucolo 62134326
45 Jean G Szuchan 03432325
46 al seraydarian 52322324
47 Darci Haun 93543322
48 Willard Moyer 34429316
49 david hoffmaster 01433315
50 Richard Franck 66639313
51 Celinda Kline 36739310
52 Randy Hall 44630303
53 Joe Sotingco 27224300
54 PAULA BEAHM 56541287
55 Ralph Rondeau 86332283
56 val collins 73534283
57 Daniel "Train" Stewart 32735279
58 David Brennan 44226277
59 Linda Brett 35429277
60 Barry Rauenzahn 14743277
61 barbara cope 74231274
62 Carol Sommer 35632271
63 Sam Sichette 74339269
64 James "Jim" McDowell 48333269
65 William J Haring 19340269
66 J.Kenneth Brown 22425267
67 Lynn Greene 36333265
68 Robert Oswald 43541261
69 Brenda Cohen 24129260
70 Frank Palumbo 92222258
71 Ken Miller 53127258
72 james dise 66828257
73 Theresa 'Terry' Capaldi Parenti 33526254
74 Richard Wertman 82336253
75 Margarita Rankin 42634251
76 Carrie Hugendubler 37634250
77 Ronald Caples 37330250
78 JOSEPH BEAHM 62329249
79 Paul Magargal 41140247
80 scott hoefle 13224246
81 Mary Dimino 11417246
82 Andrew Szamody 84020244
83 Sean McManus 81322242
84 E. Curt LaFollette 65332237
85 Gina Graham 14330234
86 John Majewski 23328231
87 Cathy Bailey 53429228
88 Noel Sperry 35325223
89 Tamara McLaughlin 24113223
90 dave William 34529220
91 mark moger 33020219
92 Ben Candelaria 54422218
93 Antoinette (Ant) Gentile 43631218
94 Julio Lebron 35429214
95 Robert "Bob" Fasig 05624214
96 Jessica Senez 54332213
97 Mike Stern 53025213
98 Eric Maclaren 26529211
99 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 63032210
100 JOHN GEPPI 53427208
101 Tim Link 45427207
102 David Wood 50325206
103 Mary Stoudt 25331206
104 Jonathon Paul 64224205
105 Irwin Goldstein 14325204
106 Melissa Markley 33216202
107 James R. Brown.Jr. 42113200
108 Jerome Hester 73123197
109 William Einhorn 45220197
110 Michael Gallagher 36222195
111 William (Bill) Schuch 21432195
112 Peter Evangelisti 21318194
113 Curtis Teele 39221193
114 Joanne Thompson 25227193
115 Jennifer Swanson 25321192
116 Darien Shiranui 44324188
117 Laurie Guzzo 06427186
118 Lisa Alvey 03624185
119 Jasper.James DiSanto 23011180
120 Tony Batzel 21322180
121 Philip Maltese 32219178
122 Monica Walters 22528175
123 William Ellison 72323174
124 Barry Shue 52121174
125 John Klock 22323174
126 Karen Bullock 14118174
127 James (Jim) Benson 12627174
128 Mark Levinton 11312173
129 Jamie Buyer 14113172
130 Ethan Smodish 11527171
131 Jason Delre 37115170
132 keith fulmer 52323169
133 Henry Baxter 21313169
134 Jon Sine 62119168
135 John Hewitt 32013168
136 Keenan Johnson 25221168
137 terry Falcone 42319167
138 Steven Tyson 33112167
139 Evelyn Ankers 32320165
140 Laura Santeusanio 20212165
141 Jenny Barr 41223164
142 Michael Nappa 34322164
143 ROBERT PAVIE 01311164
144 robert dotterer 43118163
145 Tammy Schaeffer 31219163
146 BILL WEXLER 22314163
147 Concetta Panzer 12317163
148 greg harding 31522162
149 Sam Sammak 21314162
150 Ken Christovich 10412161
151 Jean Hansley 04520160
152 Paul Zumoff 03528157
153 Jeff Jacobson 34216156
154 Richard Rothweiler 34117156
155 Sarah Kirby 1229154
156 Liri Fusha 62116153
157 Phillip Martin 14318153
158 Jason Haas 06318151
159 Paul Withey 12117150
160 Dorothy Peters 20321145
161 Robert Raymond 22214142
162 Lisa Rothweiler 14518142
163 Marie J Tomkins 1029141
164 Carlos Cope 42114140
165 Richard Kuhn 34219140
166 Lynne Moyle 21314140
167 Raphael Samaroo 33216139
168 Darla Young 32518139
169 Brian Irvin 22113139
170 Alfred Moatz 12416139
171 Daniel Santiago 52115138
172 Gary Holland 23021138
173 Ann Young 11315138
174 Justin Dunn 23214137
175 Mike Stenson 02318137
176 Daniel Paek 51015136
177 Joyce Klock 31117136
178 Garry Stoudt 21326136
179 nelson nieves 33617135
180 Ricki Trego 13115135
181 Joseph Rowland 32110133
182 William Dixon 31315133
183 Robert Miller 21522133
184 Lawrence (Larry) Ward 21415133
185 Daniel Jones 30312132
186 Eli Warner 41217131
187 rick yerger 22210130
188 Nghia Do 22215128
189 Thomas Lonergan 21516127
190 Patricia Powers 12117127
191 Marc Washington 01319127
192 Margaret Groff 41219126
193 Robert Pfeiffer 40318126
194 james ingram (requires update) 13111126
195 Dorothy "Dotty" Bennett 12016126
196 Bruce Miskimon 24018125
197 Rosa Henry 42114124
198 Michael Klingerman 23316124
199 Stephen Sokalski 23117124
200 raymond(skip) fulmer 12315124
201 John Rice 01619124
202 craig LoMonaco 30210123
203 todney (todd) lee 34215122
204 Michelle Stoneback 05114121
205 Mitch Galitz 10122120
206 Mary Cassidy 03117120
207 John Bisbing 12115119
208 Lee Koch 33314118
209 Barbara Hardesty 2209118
210 Marc Coccoli 10119118
211 Anthony Giovannetti 31215117
212 Bradley Canfield 15214117
213 Stephen Mutascio 2038116
214 James Bowser 13119116
215 Daniel Pearson 11113116
216 ralph jimenez 02116115
217 Vincent DiScala 2139114
218 Kendelene Lewis 12418114
219 Joseph Ronitz 01313114
220 Zach Dahms 33013112
221 Thomas Robinson Sr 31116112
222 Richard Walters 30317112
223 Dan Weaver 24016112
224 Janet Via 21014111
225 sal angelucci 20012111
226 Donald Cosma 02514111
227 mike chang 0119111
228 Andrew Benjamin 31318110
229 Michael McLaughlin 30016110
230 Todd Hiester 24014110
231 Tony Mavreles 22312110
232 Paul R Kuhl III 3117109
233 Bill Bowers 10111109
234 John Stoudt 11516108
235 Dolores Cherkasky 01010108
236 John P Williams (Robin Hood) 42111107
237 Marc Rosenstein 21412107
238 Carolyn Lee 12015107
239 W Wayne Smith 1117106
240 annette korkus 0016106
241 Keith Stettler 30315105
242 Jack Price 2019105
243 Charles Wyatt 11114105
244 B.J Skilton 31013104
245 Jaime Vidro 14012104
246 Jim Jones 1115104
247 mike fisher 41111103
248 Ritchie Bulger 41111103
249 Jesse Prante 3116103
250 george korkus 0118103
251 Stanislao Tringale 12211102
252 sybil CURRY 12115102
253 Marc Stevenson 03114102
254 Thomas Povlich 0008102
255 Ronald Licari Jr 32013101
256 John Miles III 22213101
257 Clyde Sharik 20319101
258 john nesbitt 14112101
259 Brent Cohen 11212101
260 Marilyn Goldman 1107101
261 lucian cywinski 30110100
262 mike rippetoe 3019100
263 Charlene Lockhoff 2119100
264 Steven Fitzsimmons 20117100
265 James Woodward 2015100
266 Brad Witwer 12215100
267 BLAISE OBRIEN 11010100
268 Carol (Cass) Guerassio 1211999
269 Michkel Davis 1211499
270 Wes Reeser 121899
271 Thomas Pirog Sr 1121899
272 leeanne dickinson 0211299
273 Lee Morgan 0111899
274 Bruno Rachwal 011699
275 James Pete 3211498
276 Lloy Sanders 213997
277 Dave Lehmann 2121397
278 Joan Carbonell 2221196
279 Nate Roberts 210896
280 John Mattar 130696
281 Bruce Lowe 402995
282 Robert Kownacki 1121195
283 Alan Baroff 110695
284 Richard Martin Jr 0051595
285 Perry Reddig 1221293
286 Matthew Streett 1221093
287 Jennifer Cameron 1141192
288 Louis Stern 112992
289 Joseph Flemming 1111392
290 Phil Falcone 222991
291 Billy Seeders 220891
292 Baldassar Cole 200591
293 Alice Dunsmore 1121691
294 Joe Schenk 102691
295 Margaret Breiner 3121090
296 Lee Shelly 222790
297 donna jaloway 3211189
298 Barbara Walt 0211089
299 Michael Long 3011188
300 michael heffner 2021488
1 2 3 4 5
Copyright ©2007 Riverchasers Entertainment, LLC