Championships > ... PCT30 Qualifiers



The following list of players below HAVE QUALIFIED for the SEASON 30 PCT FINAL.

REGISTER ONLINE BY 4/30/19






League Leaders Season 30



PCT SEASON 30 
LEAGUE LEADERS
EARNED 75+ TOTAL POINTS


ALL PLAYERS MUST REGISTER TO
COMPETE IN THE PCT FINAL


Name   (City,State) Points
Paul Altomare (Blue Bell, PA) 83
Lisa Alvey (Roslyn, PA) 185
Sal Angelucci (West Chester, PA) 111
Lawrence Angelucci (Norristown, PA) 83
Evelyn Ankers (King Of Prussia, PA) 165
Michael Bafitis (Dundalk, MD) 406
Cathy Bailey (Bethlehem, PA) 228
G.Scott Barber (Royersford, PA) 551
Alan Baroff (King Of Prussia, PA) 95
Jenny Barr (Blandon, PA) 164
Barry Barsel (Solebury, PA) 88
Tony Batzel (Limerick, PA) 180
Henry Baxter (Exton, PA) 169
Paula Beahm (Freemansburg, PA) 287
Joseph Beahm (Freemansburg, PA) 249
John Benischeck (Philadelphia, PA) 520
Kathy Benischeck (Philadelphia, PA) 439
Andrew Benjamin (Princeton Junction, NJ) 110
Dorothy  Bennett (Hatfield, PA) 126
James  Benson (Lancaster, PA) 174
Sandy Benson (Create Account) (, ) 79
John Bisbing (Royersford, PA) 119
James Bohn (West Reading, PA) 87
Bill Bowers (Ardsley, PA) 109
James Bowser (Allentown, PA) 116
John Boyd (Oreland, PA) 76
Jessie Bradica (Lansdale, PA) 87
Margaret Breiner (Quakertown, PA) 90
David Brennan (Newtown Square, PA) 272
Linda Brett (Langhorne, PA) 277
J.Kenneth Brown (East Norriton, PA) 267
James R. Brown.Jr. (King Of Prussia, PA) 200
Russell Bryant (Lansdale, PA) 80
Frank Bucolo (Colonia, NJ) 326
Ritchie Bulger (Royersford, PA) 103
Karen Bullock (West Chester, PA) 174
Jamie Buyer (Holland, PA) 172
Jennifer Cameron (Spingfield, PA) 92
Ben Candelaria (Reading, PA) 218
Bradley Canfield (Harrisburg, PA) 117
Theresa  Capaldi Parenti (Harleysville, PA) 254
Ronald Caples (Street, MD) 250
Joan Carbonell (Reading, PA) 96
Thomas Carey (New Hope, PA) 84
Mary Cassidy (Douglassville, PA) 120
George Chambers (Ephrata, PA) 81
Mike Chang (Newtown Square, PA) 111
Gerry Chemerys (Roslyn, PA) 77
Dolores Cherkasky (Norristown, PA) 108
Ken Christovich (East Norriton, PA) 161
Marc Coccoli (Doylestown, PA) 118
Brenda Cohen (Philadelphia, PA) 260
Brent Cohen (Philadelphia, PA) 101
Baldassar Cole (Allentown, NJ) 91
Val Collins (Lancaster, PA) 283
Robert Colton (Churchville, PA) 83
Barbara Cope (Horsham, PA) 272
Carlos Cope (Horsham, PA) 140
Jack Corliss (Quakertown, PA) 354
Donald Cosma (Create Account) (, ) 111
Michael Crone (Kulpsville, PA) 348
Sybil Curry (Baltimore, MD) 102
Lucian Cywinski (Phila, PA) 100
Zach Dahms (Hamburg, PA) 112
Michkel Davis (Fairless Hills, PA) 99
Jason Delre (Bethlehem, PA) 170
Joel Demeter (Emmaus, PA) 346
Leeanne Dickinson (Reading, PA) 99
Mary Dimino (Jeffersonville, PA) 246
Jasper.James Disanto (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 180
Vincent Discala (Brookhaven, PA) 114
James Dise (Pottstown, PA) 257
William Dixon (Lambertville, NJ) 133
Nghia Do (Schwenksville, PA) 128
Jim Donnelly (Moorestown, NJ) 85
Christopher Doron (Belcamp, MD) 76
Robert Dotterer (Catasauqua, PA) 163
Justin Dunn (King Of Prussia, PA) 137
Alice Dunsmore (Levittown, PA) 91
William Einhorn (Collegeville, PA) 197
William Ellison (Baltimore, MD) 174
Peter Evangelisti (Philadelphia, PA) 194
Joann Everett (New Hope, PA) 87
Terry Falcone (Warninster, PA) 167
Phil Falcone (Warminster, PA) 91
Hank Faleski (Allentown, PA) 379
Robert Fasig (Pottstown, PA) 214
Edward Fedeli (Levittown, PA) 79
Vincent Fiorentino (Feasterville, PA) 76
Mike Fisher (Willow Grove, PA) 103
Steven Fitzsimmons (North Wales, PA) 100
Joseph Flemming (Shillington, PA) 92
Richard Franck (Philadelphia, PA) 313
Keith Fulmer (Hatfield, PA) 169
Raymond Fulmer (Perkiomenville, PA) 124
Liri Fusha (Balto, MD) 153
Mitch Galitz (Reading, PA) 120
Michael Gallagher (Kintnersville, PA) 195
Ray Gallen (Glenside, PA) 87
David Gatz (Birdsboro, PA) 448
Jeff Gaynor (Skippack, PA) 344
Antoinette Gentile (Essex, MD) 218
John Geppi (Baltimore, MD) 208
Anthony Giovannetti (Ewing, NJ) 117
Marilyn Goldman (Paoli, PA) 101
Irwin Goldstein (Wyomissing, PA) 204
Chris Good (Norristown, PA) 406
Mary K Gosnell-Caplan (Kingsville, MD) 345
John Gowder (Horsham, PA) 82
Gina Graham (Phoenix, AZ) 234
Jim Gray (Reading, PA) 437
Susan Gray (Reading, PA) 386
Lynn Greene (New Hope, PA) 265
Margaret Griffin (Newportville, PA) 376
Gale Griffiths (Riegelsville, PA) 82
Margaret Groff (Lititz, PA) 126
Carol Guerassio (Baltimore, MD) 99
Tim Guiser (Create Account) (, ) 82
Laurie Guzzo (Jamison, PA) 186
Jason Haas (Allentown, PA) 151
Kyle Hahn (Warrington, PA) 82
Randy Hall (Chester Springs, PA) 303
Beth Hamill (Mont Clare, PA) 372
Jean Hansley (Blue Bell, PA) 160
Barbara Hardesty (Warminster, PA) 103
Greg Harding (Lititz, PA) 162
William J Haring (Blandon, PA) 269
Darrin Hartman (Philadelphia, PA) 81
Darci Haun (Yardley, PA) 322
Michael Heffner (Easton, PA) 88
Rosa Henry (Marlton, NJ) 124
Lew Hertzog (Royersford, PA) 340
Jerome Hester (Lancaster, PA) 197
John Hewitt (Norristown, PA) 168
Jimmy Hickman (Baldwin, MD) 499
Barbara Hickman (Baldwin, MD) 484
Todd Hiester (Sinking Spring, PA) 110
Michael Hodgin (Washington Crossing, PA) 84
Scott Hoefle (Phila, PA) 246
David Hoffmaster (Phoenixville, PA) 315
Gary Holland (Oreland, PA) 138
George Holland (Baltimore, MD) 75
Carrie Hugendubler (Telford, PA) 250
Louis Ifkovitch (Allentown, PA) 403
James Ingram (Requires Update) (Pottstown, PA) 126
Brian Irvin (Pottstown, PA) 139
Patricia Jackomin (Royersford, PA) 368
Jeff Jacobson (Phila, PA) 156
Donna Jaloway (Maple Shade, NJ) 89
Ralph Jimenez (Reading, PA) 115
Keenan Johnson (Lancaster, PA) 168
Jim Jones (King Of Prussia, PA) 104
Daniel Jones (Create Account) (, ) 132
Ken Kasprzak (Easton, PA) 86
Agnes "Dee" Kelly (Levittown, PA) 210
Sean Kerrigan (Feasterville, PA) 501
Sarah Kirby (King Of Prussia, PA) 154
Terry Kline (Willowstreet, PA) 546
Celinda Kline (Willow Street, PA) 310
Michael Klingerman (Easton, PA) 124
John Klock (Dresher, PA) 174
Joyce Klock (Dresher, PA) 136
Lee Koch (Catasauqua, PA) 118
Michael Kolesnik (Hellertown, PA) 84
Annette Korkus (Jeffersonville, PA) 106
George Korkus (Norristown, PA) 103
Robert Kownacki (Laverock, PA) 94
Josh Krangel (Lafayette Hill, PA) 80
Paul R Kuhl Iii (Flemington, NJ) 109
Richard Kuhn (Mountville, PA) 140
E. Curt Lafollette (Boyertown, PA) 237
Denise Lake (Croydon, PA) 83
Neal Lawson (Newark, DE) 86
Julio Lebron (Lancaster, PA) 214
Todney  Lee (Lancaster, PA) 122
Carolyn Lee (Abington, PA) 107
Dave Lehmann (Wescosville, PA) 97
Ron Lemmerman (Delran, NJ) 82
Thomas A. Leszczynski (Sinking Spring, PA) 334
Edward Levine (Lansdale, PA) 81
Mark Levinton (Lafayeete Hill, PA) 173
Kendelene Lewis (Ewing, NJ) 114
Ronald Licari Jr (Easton, PA) 101
Tim Link (Trenton, NJ) 207
Charlene Lockhoff (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 100
Craig Lomonaco (Pottstown, PA) 123
Thomas Lonergan (Schuylkill Haven, PA) 127
Michael Long (Harleysville, PA) 88
Bruce Lowe (Carlisle, PA) 95
Logan Lowers (Balto, MD) 87
Eric Maclaren (Lancaster, PA) 211
Paul Magargal (Roseto, PA) 247
John Majewski (Baltimore, MD) 231
Philip Maltese (New Hope, PA) 178
Stephen Marcus (Middletown, DE) 492
Melissa Markley (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 202
Phillip Martin (Easton, PA) 153
Richard Martin Jr  (Create Account) (, ) 95
Walter Matt (East Norriton, PA) 82
John Mattar (New Hope, PA) 96
Terri Mattiola (Jeffersonville, PA) 337
Dale Mattison (Narvon, PA) 355
Tony Mavreles (Reading, PA) 110
Steve Mazepa (Allentown, PA) 76
Frank Mcdonald (Radnor, PA) 664
James Mcdonough (Levittown, PA) 75
James Mcdowell (North Wales, PA) 269
Tamara Mclaughlin (Norristown, PA) 223
Michael Mclaughlin (Perkasie, PA) 110
Sean Mcmanus (Norristown, PA) 242
Efrain "Pep" Mejias (Lancaster, PA) 424
John Miles Iii (Essex, MD) 101
Ken Miller (Newtown, PA) 258
Robert Miller (Allentown, PA) 133
Bruce Miskimon (Essex, MD) 125
Alfred Moatz (West Lawn, PA) 139
Mark Moger (New Hope, PA) 219
Lee Morgan (Mountville, PA) 99
Lauren Motter (Lancaster, PA) 80
Willard Moyer (Spring City, PA) 316
Lynne Moyle (Linfield, PA) 140
Stephen Mutascio (New Hope, PA) 116
Michael Nappa (Milford, NJ) 164
John Nesbitt (Baltimore, MD) 101
Nelson Nieves (Hamilton, NJ) 135
Blaise Obrien (Royersford, PA) 100
Robert Oswald (Hamburg, PA) 261
Norman Oxenberg (Levittown, PA) 82
Daniel Paek (Elkins Park, PA) 136
Ryan Palmer (King Of Prussia, PA) 79
Frank Palumbo (Norristown, PA) 258
Concetta Panzer (Baltimore, MD) 163
Jonathon Paul (Baltimore, MD) 205
Robert Pavie (Holland, PA) 164
Daniel Pearson (Ardsley, PA) 116
James Pete (Mountville, PA) 98
Dorothy Peters (Levittown, PA) 145
Robert Pfeiffer (Quakertown, PA) 126
Thomas Pirog Sr (Dundalk, MD) 99
Maryalice Pleninger (Wilmington, DE)  - Point Leader 780
Thomas Povlich (Yardley, PA) 102
Patricia Powers (Baltimore, MD) 127
Jesse Prante (Norristown, PA) 103
Jack Price (Lambertville, NJ) 105
Justin Priolo (Quakertown, PA) 84
Ellen Qureshi (Warrington, PA) 83
Bruno Rachwal (Furlong, PA) 99
R.B. Rankin (Wernersville, PA) 569
Margarita Rankin (Wernersville, PA) 251
Barry Rauenzahn (Kutztown, PA) 277
Robert Raymond (Wyomissing, PA) 142
Steve Reazor (West Reading, PA) 452
Linda Rebuck (Norristown, PA) 361
Perry Reddig (Delran, NJ) 93
Wes Reeser (Phoenixville, PA) 99
John Rice (Doylestown, PA) 93
Mike Rippetoe (Baltimore, MD) 100
Tiffani Rippetoe (Baltimore, MD) 87
Betty Roberts (Allentown, PA) 360
Nate Roberts (Norristown, PA) 96
Thomas Robinson Sr (Doylestown, PA) 112
James Rogers (East Norriton, PA) 85
Ralph Rondeau (Reading, PA) 283
Joseph Ronitz (Reading, PA) 114
George N. Rosenfeld (Shillington, PA) 686
Marc Rosenstein (Trevose, PA) 107
Richard Rothweiler (Millersville, PA) 156
Lisa Rothweiler (Millersville, PA) 142
Joseph Rowland (Norristown, PA) 133
Rosemaria Samara (East Norriton, PA) 514
Raphael Samaroo (Baltimore, MD) 139
Sam Sammak (Reading, PA) 162
Lloy Sanders (Lansdale, PA) 97
Laura Santeusanio (Audubon, PA) 165
Daniel Santiago (Lancaster, PA) 138
Amy Sauber (Blue Bell, PA) 75
Tammy Schaeffer (Fleetwood, PA) 163
Joe Schenk (Lambertville, NJ) 91
Randy Schimchak (Delran, NJ) 76
Robert Schmitz (Hatfield, PA) 81
William Schuch (Easton, PA) 195
Billy Seeders (Pottstown, PA) 91
Jessica Senez (Dundalk, MD) 213
Al Seraydarian (Blue Bell, PA) 324
Clyde Sharik (Ewing, NJ) 101
Lee Shelly (Schwenksville, PA) 90
Darien Shiranui (Salem, NY) 188
Rochelle "Shelly" Shore (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 432
Chris Short (Conshohocken, PA) 373
Barry Shue (West Lawn, PA) 174
Sam Sichette (Baltimore, MD) 269
Tom Silvia  (Create Account) (, ) 77
Jon Sine (Green Lane, PA) 168
Ed Skibinski (Royersford, PA) 87
B.J Skilton (Trumbauersville, PA) 104
W Wayne Smith (Holland, PA) 106
Ethan Smodish (Bethlehem, PA) 171
Stephen Sokalski (Langhorne, PA) 124
Carol Sommer (Trevose, PA) 271
Joe Sotera (Linfield, PA) 383
Joe Sotingco (King Of Prussia, PA) 300
Matt Sowers (Birdsboro, PA) 83
Noel Sperry (Morrisville, PA) 223
Henry Stenson (Mohnton, PA) 353
Mike Stenson (Sinking Spring, PA) 137
Mike Stern (Fleetwood, PA) 213
Louis Stern (Southampton, PA) 92
Keith Stettler (Temple, PA) 105
Marc Stevenson (Phoenixville, PA) 102
Daniel  Stewart (Limerick, PA) 279
Michelle Stoneback (Roseto, PA) 121
Connie Stott (Baltimore, MD) 87
Mary Stoudt (Nazareth, PA) 206
Garry Stoudt (Nazareth, PA) 136
John Stoudt (Reading, PA) 108
Matthew Streett (Baltimore, MD) 93
Jennifer Swanson (Bechtelsville, PA) 192
Andrew Szamody (King Of Prussia, PA) 244
Jean G Szuchan (Collegeville, PA) 325
Michael Tansey (Trappe, PA) 86
Curtis Teele (E Greenville, PA) 193
Joanne Thompson (Fairless Hills, PA) 193
Donald Thompson (Fairless Hills, PA) 81
Marie J Tomkins (Holland, PA) 141
James Toner (Berwyn, PA) 78
Ricki Trego (Limerick, PA) 135
Stanislao Tringale (Douglassville, PA) 102
Steven Tyson (Norristown, PA) 167
Joni Vandeweghe (Pottstown, PA) 82
Janet Via (Harrisburg, PA) 111
Jaime Vidro (Lancaster, PA) 104
Sydney Vonbaur (Philadelphia, PA) 85
Barbara Walt (Hatfield, PA) 89
Monica Walters (North Catasauqua, PA) 175
Richard Walters (North Catasauqua, PA) 112
Lawrence Ward (Schwenksville, PA) 133
Eli Warner (Philadelphia, PA) 131
Marc Washington (North Wales, PA) 127
Dan Weaver (Morrisville, PA) 112
Bunky Weichert (Essex, MD) 81
Linda Wertman (Wescosville, PA) 422
Richard Wertman (Wescosville, PA) 253
Robert West (Glenside, PA) 79
Bill Wexler (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 163
John Whisenhunt (Telford, PA) 82
Dave William (Pottstown, PA) 220
John P Williams (Port Matilda, PA) 107
Jared Williams (Quakertown, PA) 75
Paul Withey (Columbia, PA) 150
Brad Witwer (Temple, PA) 100
David Wood (North Wales, PA) 206
James Woodward (Paoli, PA) 100
Charles Wyatt (Reading, PA) 105
Rick Yerger (Reading, PA) 130
George Young (Perry Hall, MD) 418
Darla Young (Essex, MD) 139
Ann Young (Sinking Spring, PA) 138
Brian K Young (Sinking Spring, PA) 83
George Zikos (New Hope, PA) 392
Sal Zulla (Lawrenceville, NJ) 79
Paul Zumoff (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 157
June Zumoff (Levittown, PA) 88


REGISTER BY 4/30/19

Venue Leaders Season 30


PCT SEASON 30 
VENUE LEADERS


ALL PLAYERS MUST REGISTER TO
COMPETE IN THE PCT FINAL


VENUE RANK NAME WINS 2ND 3RD TOP8 POINTS
5 West - Gold 1 Rosa Henry 4 2 1 14 124
5 West - Gold 2 Donna Jaloway 3 2 1 11 89
5 West - Gold 3 Jim Donnelly 1 1 3 15 85
5 West - Gold 4 Ron Lemmerman 0 1 2 13 82
5 West - Gold 5 Randy Schimchak 4 1 1 7 76
5 West - Gold 6 Tony Ventura 1 1 3 10 65








All American Sports Pub - Gold 1 George N. Rosenfeld 2 1 3 11 80
All American Sports Pub - Gold 2 R.B. Rankin 1 1 4 12 79
All American Sports Pub - Gold 3 Alfred Moatz 1 2 2 8 65
All American Sports Pub - Gold 4 Henry "Hank" Stenson 0 4 1 9 60
All American Sports Pub - Gold 5 Steve Reazor 0 2 1 10 59
All American Sports Pub - Gold 6 Gina Graham 1 1 0 9 52








Arooga's Rt 22 - Platinum 1 Bradley Canfield 1 5 2 14 117
Arooga's Rt 22 - Platinum 2 Janet Via 2 1 0 14 111
Arooga's Rt 22 - Platinum 3 Bruce Lowe 4 0 2 9 95
Arooga's Rt 22 - Platinum 4 Justin Toto 0 1 1 7 61
Arooga's Rt 22 - Platinum 5 Dave Lego 1 3 0 4 58
Arooga's Rt 22 - Platinum 6 Brad Miller 1 1 1 6 57
Arooga's Rt 22 - Platinum 7 Frank Karli 0 1 0 9 56
Arooga's Rt 22 - Platinum 8 Taylor Myers 1 0 1 7 51
Arooga's Rt 22 - Platinum 9 Shane Hershey 0 0 0 8 50
Arooga's Rt 22 - Platinum 10 Nick Harbison 2 0 0 4 46
Arooga's Rt 22 - Platinum 11 Dawn Gardea 0 1 0 5 45
Arooga's Rt 22 - Platinum 12 Todd Eiceman 1 1 0 3 44
Arooga's Rt 22 - Platinum 13 Brian Ray 0 0 3 5 44








Bacon Me Crazy WEDS - Gold 1 Rey Colon 1 1 1 4 35
Bacon Me Crazy WEDS - Gold 2 Rosemaria Samara 1 0 1 4 34
Bacon Me Crazy WEDS - Gold 3 Justin Dunn 1 1 0 2 25
Bacon Me Crazy WEDS - Gold 4 Karen Bullock 0 1 1 2 20
Bacon Me Crazy WEDS - Gold 5 David Brennan 1 0 0 2 18
Bacon Me Crazy WEDS - Gold 6 Jesse Prante 1 0 0 1 15
Bacon Me Crazy WEDS - Gold 7 Tom Silvia 0 1 0 2 15








Bernie's MONDAY - Platinum 1 Barbara Cope 0 0 0 4 31
Bernie's MONDAY - Platinum 2 Sean Mcmanus 1 0 0 1 29
Bernie's MONDAY - Platinum 3 John Benischeck 0 0 1 2 29
Bernie's MONDAY - Platinum 4 Paul Haze 0 1 0 1 26
Bernie's MONDAY - Platinum 5 Terry Falcone 1 0 1 2 25
Bernie's MONDAY - Platinum 6 Kathy Benischeck 1 1 0 2 24
Bernie's MONDAY - Platinum 7 Stephen Luke 1 0 0 1 23
Bernie's MONDAY - Platinum 8 Carlos Cope 0 1 0 2 21
Bernie's MONDAY - Platinum 9 Perry Reddig 0 0 1 2 21
Bernie's MONDAY - Platinum 10 Mohammed Elmelhaoui 1 0 0 2 19
Bernie's MONDAY - Platinum 11 Steven Eric Lee 0 1 0 2 19
Bernie's MONDAY - Platinum 12 Peter Evangelisti 0 0 0 1 19








Bernie's WEDS - Gold 1 Carlos Cope 3 1 0 4 59
Bernie's WEDS - Gold 2 Louis Stern 1 0 1 4 59
Bernie's WEDS - Gold 3 Julia Baldassarre 0 1 1 5 48
Bernie's WEDS - Gold 4 Barbara Cope 3 0 0 3 47
Bernie's WEDS - Gold 5 Terry Falcone 1 0 0 4 37
Bernie's WEDS - Gold 6 Gary Holland 1 1 0 3 33








Bixler's Lodge - GOLD 1 Jim Gray 2 3 4 14 118
Bixler's Lodge - GOLD 2 R.B. Rankin 3 1 3 11 108
Bixler's Lodge - GOLD 3 Susan Gray 3 0 1 12 88
Bixler's Lodge - GOLD 4 Brad Witwer 1 2 1 12 81
Bixler's Lodge - GOLD 5 E. Curt Lafollette 1 2 1 11 78
Bixler's Lodge - GOLD 6 Steve Reazor 0 0 4 10 60








Bowman Rest. Game 1 - Titanium 1 John Majewski 2 3 2 13 162
Bowman Rest. Game 1 - Titanium 2 Concetta Panzer 1 2 1 9 108
Bowman Rest. Game 1 - Titanium 3 Michael Bafitis 2 1 1 7 89
Bowman Rest. Game 1 - Titanium 4 Jimmy Hickman 0 0 1 6 84
Bowman Rest. Game 1 - Titanium 5 Tiffani Rippetoe 1 0 0 9 81
Bowman Rest. Game 1 - Titanium 6 Ronald Caples 2 1 1 6 80
Bowman Rest. Game 1 - Titanium 7 Mike Rippetoe 2 0 0 5 76
Bowman Rest. Game 1 - Titanium 8 Patricia Powers 1 1 0 7 75
Bowman Rest. Game 1 - Titanium 9 Barbara Hickman 1 0 0 6 75
Bowman Rest. Game 1 - Titanium 10 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 1 0 0 5 59
Bowman Rest. Game 1 - Titanium 11 Michael Vatenos 0 1 2 5 55
Bowman Rest. Game 1 - Titanium 12 Phillip Brooks 0 1 0 5 53
Bowman Rest. Game 1 - Titanium 13 George Young 0 1 1 4 49
Bowman Rest Game 1 - Titanium 14 Allen Harper 0 1 0 4 49
Bowman Rest Game 1 - Titanium 15 Sybil Curry 0 0 1 6 49
Bowman Rest Game 1 - Titanium 16 Matthew Streett 0 1 0 4 46
Bowman Rest Game 1 - Titanium 17 Steve Kouroupis 1 0 1 2 41
Bowman Rest Game 1 - Titanium 18 Andre Roden 1 1 0 3 38








Bowman Restaurant Game 2 - Gold 1 George Young 2 4 1 14 106
Bowman Restaurant Game 2 - Gold 2 Jimmy Hickman 3 0 5 9 98
Bowman Restaurant Game 2 - Gold 3 Barbara Hickman 1 0 3 10 64
Bowman Restaurant Game 2 - Gold 4 Ronald Caples 0 3 0 9 62
Bowman Restaurant Game 2 - Gold 5 Michael Bafitis 1 1 4 6 56
Bowman Restaurant Game 2 - Gold 6 John Majewski 0 0 1 12 56








Brady's American Pub - Platinum 1 John Benischeck 1 0 1 5 59
Brady's American Pub - Platinum 2 Brenda Cohen 2 0 0 4 51
Brady's American Pub - Platinum 3 Margaret Griffin 0 1 0 7 51
Brady's American Pub - Platinum 4 Marc Rosenstein 1 1 1 3 48
Brady's American Pub - Platinum 5 Carol Sommer 1 1 1 4 43
Brady's American Pub - Platinum 6 Darci Haun 1 0 1 4 43
Brady's American Pub - Platinum 7 Kathy Benischeck 1 0 0 6 38
Brady's American Pub - Platinum 8 Noel Sperry 1 0 0 4 38
Brady's American Pub - Platinum 9 Andrea "Angie" Collins 0 2 0 3 38
Brady's American Pub - Platinum 10 Richard Franck 0 0 3 4 38
Brady's American Pub - Platinum 11 Stephen Sheats 0 0 2 4 32
Brady's American Pub - Platinum 12 Mitchell Augarten 0 1 0 2 30








Catalina's on Orange - Gold 1 Richard Rothweiler 2 2 1 10 92
Catalina's on Orange - Gold 2 Efrain "Pep" Mejias 1 3 2 10 79
Catalina's on Orange - Gold 3 Brandi Duffy 2 2 1 9 73
Catalina's on Orange - Gold 4 Robert (Mark) Plank 1 2 1 9 63
Catalina's on Orange - Gold 5 Jerome Hester 2 2 0 8 62
Catalina's on Orange - Gold 6 Margaret Groff 2 0 1 11 61








Chambers 19 - Gold 1 George Zikos 4 3 0 13 112
Chambers 19 - Gold 2 Thomas Robinson Sr 3 1 1 16 112
Chambers 19 - Gold 3 Terry Falcone 2 2 2 13 105
Chambers 19 - Gold 4 Jack Corliss 2 2 3 13 97
Chambers 19 - Gold 5 Richard Martin Jr 0 0 5 15 95
Chambers 19 - Gold 6 Phil Falcone 2 2 2 8 86








Clarion Inn - Gold 1 Sean Kerrigan 5 0 3 20 164
Clarion Inn - Gold 2 Lynn Greene 2 5 2 16 128
Clarion Inn - Gold 3 Laurie Guzzo 0 3 4 15 106
Clarion Inn - Gold 4 William Dixon 3 0 2 12 93
Clarion Inn - Gold 5 John Benischeck 2 1 2 10 79
Clarion Inn - Gold 6 George Zikos 1 0 2 13 68








Creekside - SUN - Platinum 1 Maryalice Pleninger 3 0 0 7 113
Creekside - SUN - Platinum 2 James Ingram 1 3 0 7 97
Creekside - SUN - Platinum 3 Lew Hertzog 0 1 1 8 80
Creekside - SUN - Platinum 4 Craig Lomonaco 1 0 1 5 75
Creekside - SUN - Platinum 5 Robert "Bob" Fasig 0 2 1 7 74
Creekside - SUN - Platinum 6 John Holz 0 1 2 5 63
Creekside - SUN - Platinum 7 Ricki Trego 0 1 1 4 57
Creekside - SUN - Platinum 8 Raymond(Skip) Fulmer 0 1 0 7 56
Creekside - SUN - Platinum 9 Robert "Bob" Dimenna 2 0 1 4 55
Creekside - SUN - Platinum 10 Tony Batzel 1 0 1 5 54
Creekside - SUN - Platinum 11 Gene Dugan 0 1 1 5 53
Creekside - SUN - Platinum 12 G.Scott Barber 1 1 0 5 51
Creekside - SUN - Platinum 13 Willard Moyer 1 0 1 5 51








Creekside - TUE - Platinum 1 Daniel "Train" Stewart 1 0 6 18 152
Creekside - TUE - Platinum 2 Joe Sotera 1 0 2 7 71
Creekside - TUE - Platinum 3 G.Scott Barber 2 1 0 4 68
Creekside - TUE - Platinum 4 Richard Bailey 0 1 0 7 68
Creekside - TUE - Platinum 5 Willard Moyer 1 1 1 5 65
Creekside - TUE - Platinum 6 Robert "Bob" Fasig 0 2 1 5 57
Creekside - TUE - Platinum 7 Paul Decarlo 0 2 0 5 56
Creekside - TUE - Platinum 8 Marc Stevenson 0 2 1 7 55
Creekside - TUE - Platinum 9 William Einhorn 2 0 1 4 54
Creekside - TUE - Platinum 10 Tony Batzel 0 1 1 7 53
Creekside - TUE - Platinum 11 Eric Haberacker 1 0 0 7 52
Creekside - TUE - Platinum 12 Patricia Jackomin 0 1 1 6 51








Creekside - THUR - Platinum 1 William Einhorn 2 4 1 11 110
Creekside - THUR - Platinum 2 Lew Hertzog 3 2 0 9 96
Creekside - THUR - Platinum 3 Stanislao Tringale 1 2 1 10 89
Creekside - THUR - Platinum 4 Joe Sotera 1 0 1 11 86
Creekside - THUR - Platinum 5 Robert "Bob" Fasig 0 1 4 12 83
Creekside - THUR - Platinum 6 Daniel "Train" Stewart 2 0 1 9 70
Creekside - THUR - Platinum 7 Tony Batzel 1 0 1 9 69
Creekside - THUR - Platinum 8 Brian Irvin 2 1 1 6 66
Creekside - THUR - Platinum 9 Rosemaria Samara 1 0 2 6 47
Creekside - THUR - Platinum 10 Marc Stevenson 0 1 0 7 47
Creekside - THUR - Platinum 11 Chris Good 1 1 1 5 45
Creekside - THUR - Platinum 12 G.Scott Barber 1 0 0 5 33
Creekside - THUR - Platinum 13 Raymond(Skip) Fulmer 0 1 2 3 33








Dacey's Pub - SAT - Gold 1 Tim Link 3 2 2 12 104
Dacey's Pub - SAT - Gold 2 Margaret Griffin 2 0 2 15 100
Dacey's Pub - SAT - Gold 3 Darci Haun 1 2 2 11 78
Dacey's Pub - SAT - Gold 4 Paul Zumoff 0 1 3 12 61
Dacey's Pub - SAT - Gold 5 Lynn Greene 1 1 0 10 58
Dacey's Pub - SAT - Gold 6 Denise Lake 2 1 0 8 54








Dacey's Pub - THUR - Platinum 1 Sean Kerrigan 2 2 4 13 109
Dacey's Pub - THUR - Platinum 2 John Benischeck 3 0 0 15 94
Dacey's Pub - THUR - Platinum 3 Richard Franck 2 2 1 8 88
Dacey's Pub - THUR - Platinum 4 Andrew Benjamin 2 1 2 12 78
Dacey's Pub - THUR - Platinum 5 Darci Haun 2 1 1 11 78
Dacey's Pub - THUR - Platinum 6 Margaret Griffin 1 2 2 10 77
Dacey's Pub - THUR - Platinum 7 Kathy Benischeck 1 1 1 13 76
Dacey's Pub - THUR - Platinum 8 Dan Weaver 1 3 0 11 67
Dacey's Pub - THUR - Platinum 9 Tim Link 1 1 1 8 54
Dacey's Pub - THUR - Platinum 10 Noel Sperry 1 1 0 7 50
Dacey's Pub - THUR - Platinum 11 Alice Dunsmore 0 1 2 9 50
Dacey's Pub - THUR - Platinum 12 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 1 1 0 8 48








Dean Casmirri's Colonial Inn - Platinum 1 Kathy Benischeck 3 1 2 11 103
Dean Casmirri's Colonial Inn - Platinum 2 John Benischeck 3 1 0 12 92
Dean Casmirri's Colonial Inn - Platinum 3 Henry Dancheck 1 3 2 7 71
Dean Casmirri's Colonial Inn - Platinum 4 Darci Haun 3 0 1 8 67
Dean Casmirri's Colonial Inn - Platinum 5 Stephen Sokalski 2 1 1 8 65
Dean Casmirri's Colonial Inn - Platinum 6 Sean Kerrigan 0 1 1 9 53
Dean Casmirri's Colonial Inn - Platinum 7 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 1 1 0 9 52
Dean Casmirri's Colonial Inn - Platinum 8 Linda Brett 0 0 2 9 49
Dean Casmirri's Colonial Inn - Platinum 9 Margaret Griffin 0 0 1 10 49
Dean Casmirri's Colonial Inn - Platinum 10 Carol Sommer 0 2 1 6 48
Dean Casmirri's Colonial Inn - Platinum 11 Carra Sokalski 1 0 1 4 47
Dean Casmirri's Colonial Inn - Platinum 12 Joanne Thompson 0 2 0 7 47








Fox and Hound - WED - Platinum 1 Stephen Marcus 2 1 1 5 74
Fox and Hound - WED - Platinum 2 Shelly" Shore 0 2 0 4 52
Fox and Hound - WED - Platinum 3 G.Scott Barber 1 0 1 2 47
Fox and Hound - WED - Platinum 4 Ryan Palmer 0 2 0 4 44
Fox and Hound - WED - Platinum 5 Peter Evangelisti 0 1 1 3 43
Fox and Hound - WED - Platinum 6 Steven Tyson 2 0 0 3 39
Fox and Hound - WED - Platinum 7 J.Kenneth Brown 0 0 2 3 37
Fox and Hound - WED - Platinum 8 Frank Mcdonald 0 0 0 4 32
Fox and Hound - WED - Platinum 9 Billy Seeders 1 0 0 1 30
Fox and Hound - WED - Platinum 10 Tamara Mclaughlin 1 0 0 1 26
Fox and Hound - WED - Platinum 11 Justin Dunn 0 1 0 2 24
Fox and Hound - WED - Platinum 12 Rosemaria Samara 0 0 0 3 23








Grand Central Taproom - SUN - Gold 1 George N. Rosenfeld 3 2 1 8 83
Grand Central Taproom - SUN - Gold 2 Ben Candelaria 2 2 1 7 70
Grand Central Taproom - SUN - Gold 3 Mike Stern 3 0 0 10 67
Grand Central Taproom - SUN - Gold 4 Irwin Goldstein 0 1 2 10 67
Grand Central Taproom - SUN - Gold 5 Barry Rauenzahn 1 1 1 11 65
Grand Central Taproom - SUN - Gold 6 Gina Graham 0 2 1 10 63








Grand Central Taproom - WED - Gold 1 R.B. Rankin 4 0 2 11 93
Grand Central Taproom - WED - Gold 2 William J Haring 0 4 1 8 72
Grand Central Taproom - WED - Gold 3 Susan Gray 2 1 0 10 69
Grand Central Taproom - WED - Gold 4 Barry Rauenzahn 0 1 2 11 68
Grand Central Taproom - WED - Gold 5 Mitch Galitz 1 0 0 10 54
Grand Central Taproom - WED - Gold 6 Jim Gray 1 0 2 8 53








Greene Turtle East Norriton - Platinum 1 John Hewitt 3 2 0 7 89
Greene Turtle East Norriton - Platinum 2 Frank Mcdonald 0 1 3 6 54
Greene Turtle East Norriton - Platinum 3 Jean Hansley 0 1 2 5 46
Greene Turtle East Norriton - Platinum 4 Beth Hamill 1 1 0 3 38
Greene Turtle East Norriton - Platinum 5 Tamara Mclaughlin 0 0 0 3 38
Greene Turtle East Norriton - Platinum 6 Theresa 'Terry' Capaldi Parenti 2 0 0 3 33
Greene Turtle East Norriton - Platinum 7 Michael Crone 1 1 0 4 31
Greene Turtle East Norriton - Platinum 8 Sean Mcmanus 0 0 3 4 31
Greene Turtle East Norriton - Platinum 9 Audwin Davis Jr 0 1 0 2 28
Greene Turtle East Norriton - Platinum 10 Ken Christovich 1 0 0 2 27
Greene Turtle East Norriton - Platinum 11 Melissa Markley 1 0 0 1 27
Greene Turtle East Norriton - Platinum 12 Benjamin Breed 0 2 0 3 27








Greene Turtle Middletown - Gold 1 Richard Baldwin 2 0 1 4 60
Greene Turtle Middletown - Gold 2 Nancy Nolan 3 1 0 5 54
Greene Turtle Middletown - Gold 3 Mark Courtney 1 2 0 4 51
Greene Turtle Middletown - Gold 4 Marlene Hengst 1 1 0 3 49
Greene Turtle Middletown - Gold 5 Elmer Feliciano 1 1 1 5 47
Greene Turtle Middletown - Gold 6 Yael Sinrod 1 0 1 6 47








Greene Turtle Newark - Gold 1 Stephen Marcus 1 2 2 10 89
Greene Turtle Newark - Gold 2 Neal Lawson 2 2 0 8 76
Greene Turtle Newark - Gold 3 Ian Quiroz 1 1 1 5 51
Greene Turtle Newark - Gold 4 Maryalice Pleninger 0 1 1 6 46
Greene Turtle Newark - Gold 5 Theron Palmer 2 0 0 5 39
Greene Turtle Newark - Gold 6 Robert Capitani 0 1 0 4 35
Greene Turtle Newark - Gold 7 Jennifer Cameron 1 0 2 4 32








Greene Turtle North Wales - Platinum 1 James "Jim" Mcdowell 1 5 0 12 91
Greene Turtle North Wales - Platinum 2 Barbara Cope 2 2 1 10 86
Greene Turtle North Wales - Platinum 3 David Wood 2 0 3 7 68
Greene Turtle North Wales - Platinum 4 Frank Palumbo 3 0 0 5 52
Greene Turtle North Wales - Platinum 5 John Gowder 2 0 0 6 50
Greene Turtle North Wales - Platinum 6 Irene Gowder 1 0 1 5 38
Greene Turtle North Wales - Platinum 7 John Klock 0 1 0 7 37
Greene Turtle North Wales - Platinum 8 John Learn 0 1 0 8 36
Greene Turtle North Wales - Platinum 9 Joyce Klock 1 1 0 4 35
Greene Turtle North Wales - Platinum 10 Carlos Cope 1 0 1 5 35
Greene Turtle North Wales - Platinum 11 Michael Crone 0 2 0 4 30
Greene Turtle North Wales - Platinum 12 Denine Wish 0 0 2 5 28








Harvey's Pub - Game 1 - Gold 1 Jonathon Paul 3 2 1 10 93
Harvey's Pub - Game 1 - Gold 2 William Ellison 4 0 2 11 78
Harvey's Pub - Game 1 - Gold 3 Michael Bafitis 2 1 2 9 74
Harvey's Pub - Game 1 - Gold 4 Sam Sichette 2 1 1 9 69
Harvey's Pub - Game 1 - Gold 5 Thomas Pirog Sr 0 1 2 12 67
Harvey's Pub - Game 1 - Gold 6 John Miles Iii 1 2 1 7 64








Harvey's Pub - Game 2 - Gold 1 Michael Bafitis 2 2 1 15 115
Harvey's Pub - Game 2 - Gold 2 George Young 1 4 2 12 100
Harvey's Pub - Game 2 - Gold 3 Antoinette Gentile 2 0 4 13 95
Harvey's Pub - Game 2 - Gold 4 Jimmy Hickman 2 2 0 11 90
Harvey's Pub - Game 2 - Gold 5 Jessica Senez 3 0 1 11 76
Harvey's Pub - Game 2 - Gold 6 William Ellison 3 1 1 9 74








Hill to Hill Grille - Platinum 1 Louis Ifkovitch 0 2 3 12 81
Hill to Hill Grille - Platinum 2 Joel Demeter 2 2 1 10 77
Hill to Hill Grille - Platinum 3 Mary Stoudt 2 2 0 9 71
Hill to Hill Grille - Platinum 4 Richard Trapp Sr. 3 2 0 7 70
Hill to Hill Grille - Platinum 5 Jason Delre 1 4 0 7 65
Hill to Hill Grille - Platinum 6 Paul Magargal 2 0 0 8 62
Hill to Hill Grille - Platinum 7 Paula Beahm 1 1 2 9 58
Hill to Hill Grille - Platinum 8 Richard Wertman 2 1 0 6 57
Hill to Hill Grille - Platinum 9 Rodney Helfrich 0 3 1 5 51
Hill to Hill Grille - Platinum 10 Berlina Trapp 1 0 1 9 49
Hill to Hill Grille - Platinum 11 Michael Heffner 2 0 1 6 47
Hill to Hill Grille - Platinum 12 Linda Wertman 1 0 0 8 46








Italiano Delite Macungie - FRI - Gold 1 Louis Ifkovitch 1 4 4 11 93
Italiano Delite Macungie - FRI - Gold 2 Betty Roberts 2 1 4 11 91
Italiano Delite Macungie - FRI - Gold 3 Robert Oswald 2 1 1 14 88
Italiano Delite Macungie - FRI - Gold 4 William J Haring 1 1 2 13 81
Italiano Delite Macungie - FRI - Gold 5 Joel Demeter 2 1 1 9 72
Italiano Delite Macungie - FRI - Gold 6 Paula Beahm 2 3 0 9 70








Italiano Delite Macungie - MON - Gold 1 Linda Wertman 2 3 4 16 128
Italiano Delite Macungie - MON - Gold 2 Cathy Bailey 3 2 2 14 106
Italiano Delite Macungie - MON - Gold 3 Hank Faleski 2 4 1 12 105
Italiano Delite Macungie - MON - Gold 4 Robert Dotterer 4 0 0 7 92
Italiano Delite Macungie - MON - Gold 5 Joel Demeter 0 2 2 9 68
Italiano Delite Macungie - MON - Gold 6 Louis Ifkovitch 0 1 0 14 67








Italiano Delite Macungie - THUR - Gold 1 Betty Roberts 2 2 2 20 133
Italiano Delite Macungie - THUR - Gold 2 Linda Wertman 2 2 3 15 128
Italiano Delite Macungie - THUR - Gold 3 Louis Ifkovitch 1 4 3 15 108
Italiano Delite Macungie - THUR - Gold 4 Hank Faleski 3 3 1 12 105
Italiano Delite Macungie - THUR - Gold 5 Barry Rauenzahn 0 1 3 13 84
Italiano Delite Macungie - THUR - Gold 6 Cathy Bailey 2 1 1 9 82








Jerzee's - SAT - Gold 1 Barbara Cope 2 2 1 14 102
Jerzee's - SAT - Gold 2 Lisa Alvey 0 2 3 11 77
Jerzee's - SAT - Gold 3 Ellen Qureshi 0 1 4 13 76
Jerzee's - SAT - Gold 4 Darien Shiranui 2 2 0 9 64
Jerzee's - SAT - Gold 5 Eli Warner 2 1 0 9 60
Jerzee's - SAT - Gold 6 Bill Bowers 1 0 1 7 58








Jerzee's - TUE - Platinum 1 Scott Hoefle 0 1 1 11 120
Jerzee's - TUE - Platinum 2 Jeff Jacobson 2 1 1 5 77
Jerzee's - TUE - Platinum 3 John Boyd 3 1 0 5 76
Jerzee's - TUE - Platinum 4 Al Seraydarian 1 0 1 8 75
Jerzee's - TUE - Platinum 5 Daniel Pearson 1 0 0 9 69
Jerzee's - TUE - Platinum 6 Eli Warner 2 0 2 7 65
Jerzee's - TUE - Platinum 7 Ray Gallen 1 0 2 6 61
Jerzee's - TUE - Platinum 8 Brenda Cohen 0 0 1 4 58
Jerzee's - TUE - Platinum 9 Bill Wexler 1 2 0 4 57
Jerzee's - TUE - Platinum 10 Darien Shiranui 1 2 0 5 53
Jerzee's - TUE - Platinum 11 Carolyn Lee 1 0 0 6 53
Jerzee's - TUE - Platinum 12 Nala Demby 1 0 0 2 52








Kelsey O'Shays - GOLD 1 Steve Reazor 2 2 4 14 115
Kelsey O'Shays - GOLD 2 Dave William 1 1 3 16 95
Kelsey O'Shays - GOLD 3 David Gatz 1 0 1 11 70
Kelsey O'Shays - GOLD 4 G.Scott Barber 2 0 2 6 62
Kelsey O'Shays - GOLD 5 Jim Gray 1 2 0 7 56
Kelsey O'Shays - GOLD 6 Patricia Jackomin 0 1 1 8 52








La Cantina - Platinum 1 R.B. Rankin 3 1 3 10 108
La Cantina - Platinum 2 George N. Rosenfeld 2 2 1 11 95
La Cantina - Platinum 3 Thomas Leszczynski 2 1 2 9 79
La Cantina - Platinum 4 Margarita Rankin 2 1 2 7 67
La Cantina - Platinum 5 Sam Sammak 1 0 2 6 63
La Cantina - Platinum 6 Susan Gray 0 2 0 8 60
La Cantina - Platinum 7 Alexangelo Roman 2 1 0 6 59
La Cantina - Platinum 8 Dale Mattison 3 1 0 5 56
La Cantina - Platinum 9 Mike Stenson 0 1 2 8 56
La Cantina - Platinum 10 Ralph Jimenez 0 1 1 9 52
La Cantina - Platinum 11 Jamie Naftzinger 2 1 0 5 49
La Cantina - Platinum 12 Mitch Galitz 0 0 0 8 48








Leaf Cigar Bar - Gold 1 William (Bill) Schuch 1 1 2 7 71
Leaf Cigar Bar - Gold 2 Phillip Martin 0 2 0 7 68
Leaf Cigar Bar - Gold 3 Jason Delre 2 1 1 4 67
Leaf Cigar Bar - Gold 4 Thomas Lonergan 1 1 2 8 61
Leaf Cigar Bar - Gold 5 Robert Griffin 1 2 0 8 60
Leaf Cigar Bar - Gold 6 Ken Kasprzak 1 2 0 5 59








Maple Inn - GOLD 1 Celinda Kline 3 2 3 12 138
Maple Inn - GOLD 2 Ralph Rondeau 3 3 2 12 125
Maple Inn - GOLD 3 Terry Kline 3 0 2 15 113
Maple Inn - GOLD 4 Efrain "Pep" Mejias 3 3 1 11 99
Maple Inn - GOLD 5 Dale Mattison 2 2 1 9 74
Maple Inn - GOLD 6 George N. Rosenfeld 1 0 2 10 71








McAvoys Game 1 - Gold 1 Sam Sichette 3 1 1 12 97
McAvoys Game 1 - Gold 2 Barbara Hickman 3 0 1 12 85
McAvoys Game 1 - Gold 3 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 1 2 3 11 78
McAvoys Game 1 - Gold 4 Jimmy Hickman 1 2 2 9 77
McAvoys Game 1 - Gold 5 John Nesbitt 1 4 1 8 71
McAvoys Game 1 - Gold 6 David Gunther 1 1 1 10 62








McAvoys Game 2 - Gold 1 Barbara Hickman 1 4 7 18 141
McAvoys Game 2 - Gold 2 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 3 1 6 15 124
McAvoys Game 2 - Gold 3 Jimmy Hickman 3 2 1 17 112
McAvoys Game 2 - Gold 4 George Young 1 0 0 14 76
McAvoys Game 2 - Gold 5 Sam Sichette 1 1 1 14 73
McAvoys Game 2 - Gold 6 Ronald Caples 1 2 1 9 59








Paddy Whacks - Platinum 1 Kathy Benischeck 1 0 3 12 88
Paddy Whacks - Platinum 2 Brent Cohen 1 1 2 11 81
Paddy Whacks - Platinum 3 Vincent Fiorentino 1 3 0 8 76
Paddy Whacks - Platinum 4 Lucian Cywinski 3 0 1 7 74
Paddy Whacks - Platinum 5 Richard Franck 2 1 1 10 73
Paddy Whacks - Platinum 6 Sydney Vonbaur 1 2 1 8 65
Paddy Whacks - Platinum 7 Carol Sommer 2 1 1 8 61
Paddy Whacks - Platinum 8 Joanne Thompson 1 1 1 8 61
Paddy Whacks - Platinum 9 James Caldwell 3 0 0 7 58
Paddy Whacks - Platinum 10 Brenda Cohen 0 1 0 9 48
Paddy Whacks - Platinum 11 John Benischeck 0 0 2 8 47
Paddy Whacks - Platinum 12 Darien Shiranui 1 0 1 5 42








Peppers - MON - Titanium 1 Joe Sotingco 0 3 1 11 135
Peppers - MON - Titanium 2 Chris Short 0 0 1 6 88
Peppers - MON - Titanium 3 Linda Rebuck 0 2 1 6 86
Peppers - MON - Titanium 4 Stephen Marcus 1 2 0 7 85
Peppers - MON - Titanium 5 James R. Brown.Jr. 3 0 0 5 81
Peppers - MON - Titanium 6 Jean G Szuchan 0 1 0 6 81
Peppers - MON - Titanium 7 Beth Hamill 0 2 0 6 80
Peppers - MON - Titanium 8 Shelly Shore 1 0 0 6 64
Peppers - MON - Titanium 9 Willard Moyer 1 0 0 4 60
Peppers - MON - Titanium 10 Rosemaria Samara 0 1 1 4 59
Peppers - MON - Titanium 11 Jon Neugent 1 1 0 3 55
Peppers - MON - Titanium 12 Tamara Mclaughlin 0 2 0 3 55
Peppers - MON - Titanium 13 Frank Mcdonald 0 0 2 4 55
Peppers - MON - Titanium 14 James Woodward 1 0 1 3 53
Peppers - MON - Titanium 15 Terri Mattiola 0 1 0 4 52
Peppers - MON - Titanium 16 Miguel Cintron 0 0 2 5 51
Peppers - MON - Titanium 17 Marilyn Goldman 0 1 0 4 50
Peppers - MON - Titanium 18 Jim Jones 0 1 0 2 50








Peppers - THUR - Titanium 1 Terri Mattiola 1 0 2 8 129
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 2 Frank Mcdonald 1 2 0 8 116
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 3 Chris Short 1 0 2 7 101
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 4 Maryalice Pleninger 2 0 1 5 94
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 5 James R. Brown.Jr. 1 2 1 6 94
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 6 Beth Hamill 1 1 0 6 92
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 7 Mark Levinton 0 1 1 4 91
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 8 Jasper.James Disanto 1 1 0 4 85
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 9 Linda Rebuck 1 0 0 5 82
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 10 David Brennan 2 0 0 5 78
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 11 Rosemaria Samara 1 1 0 5 77
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 12 Al Seraydarian 2 1 0 3 74
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 13 Mary Dimino 0 0 1 3 74
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 14 Mike Chang 0 1 1 5 67
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 15 Randy Hall 0 1 1 3 65
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 16 Joe Sotingco 1 2 0 4 64
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 17 David Hoffmaster 0 0 1 5 62
Peppers - THUR - Titanium 18 Paul Withey 0 0 1 4 62








Pizza Time Saloon - MON - Platinum 1 Marc Washington 0 1 2 13 91
Pizza Time Saloon - MON - Platinum 2 Jeff Gaynor 1 2 3 10 85
Pizza Time Saloon - MON - Platinum 3 James "Jim" Mcdowell 1 3 3 9 79
Pizza Time Saloon - MON - Platinum 4 Charlene Lockhoff 2 1 1 6 71
Pizza Time Saloon - MON - Platinum 5 Jessie Bradica 2 1 0 6 71
Pizza Time Saloon - MON - Platinum 6 Robert "Bob" Schmitz 1 0 1 11 71
Pizza Time Saloon - MON - Platinum 7 Lawrence (Larry) Ward 1 0 2 10 70
Pizza Time Saloon - MON - Platinum 8 John Klock 1 0 2 7 65
Pizza Time Saloon - MON - Platinum 9 Joyce Klock 1 0 1 9 64
Pizza Time Saloon - MON - Platinum 10 Zachary Kudzmas 0 2 0 6 55
Pizza Time Saloon - MON - Platinum 11 Edward Levine 1 2 1 5 54
Pizza Time Saloon - MON - Platinum 12 Theresa Capaldi Parenti 1 1 0 4 49








Pizza Time Saloon - WED - Platinum 1 Jeff Gaynor 2 2 3 10 101
Pizza Time Saloon - WED - Platinum 2 Theresa Capaldi Parenti 0 2 2 10 85
Pizza Time Saloon - WED - Platinum 3 James "Jim" Mcdowell 2 0 0 9 79
Pizza Time Saloon - WED - Platinum 4 David Wood 2 0 0 7 76
Pizza Time Saloon - WED - Platinum 5 John Klock 1 1 1 9 72
Pizza Time Saloon - WED - Platinum 6 Jean G Szuchan 0 1 0 9 71
Pizza Time Saloon - WED - Platinum 7 Lawrence (Larry) Ward 1 1 2 5 63
Pizza Time Saloon - WED - Platinum 8 Michael Crone 1 1 1 6 61
Pizza Time Saloon - WED - Platinum 9 Lloy Sanders 2 0 1 5 60
Pizza Time Saloon - WED - Platinum 10 Maryalice Pleninger 1 1 0 3 54
Pizza Time Saloon - WED - Platinum 11 Frank Palumbo 1 1 0 5 52
Pizza Time Saloon - WED - Platinum 12 Dorothy Bennett 1 0 0 5 48
Pizza Time Saloon - WED - Platinum 13 Linda Rebuck 0 2 1 4 48








Pub 2900 - Gold 1 John Benischeck 0 2 1 9 66
Pub 2900 - Gold 2 Linda Brett 3 1 0 6 55
Pub 2900 - Gold 3 Margaret Griffin 2 0 0 8 55
Pub 2900 - Gold 4 Dorothy Peters 0 0 1 7 52
Pub 2900 - Gold 5 Kathy Benischeck 0 2 1 8 45
Pub 2900 - Gold 6 Paul Zumoff 0 2 2 5 40








Railroad House - Titanium 1 Robert Raymond 2 0 1 8 96
Railroad House - Titanium 2 Sam Sammak 1 1 1 7 95
Railroad House - Titanium 3 Rick Yerger 0 2 1 6 89
Railroad House - Titanium 4 Irwin Goldstein 0 2 0 7 81
Railroad House - Titanium 5 Henry "Hank" Stenson 1 0 0 6 77
Railroad House - Titanium 6 R.B. Rankin 0 2 1 5 77
Railroad House - Titanium 7 Gina Graham 0 0 1 5 73
Railroad House - Titanium 8 Alfred Moatz 0 0 2 7 70
Railroad House - Titanium 9 Jim Gray 1 1 0 5 69
Railroad House - Titanium 10 Mike Stenson 0 1 1 6 65
Railroad House - Titanium 11 Thomas Leszczynski 1 1 1 3 64
Railroad House - Titanium 12 James Bohn 1 0 2 4 62
Railroad House - Titanium 13 Joseph Ronitz 0 0 0 5 61
Railroad House - Titanium 14 Ann Young 0 0 1 5 60
Railroad House - Titanium 15 Tammy Schaeffer 1 1 0 3 54
Railroad House - Titanium 16 George N. Rosenfeld 0 2 0 5 54
Railroad House - Titanium 17 Susan Gray 1 0 0 4 51
Railroad House - Titanium 18 Joseph Flemming 0 1 0 5 51








Riegelsville Inn - Gold 1 Michael Gallagher 3 6 2 21 189
Riegelsville Inn - Gold 2 Michael Nappa 2 4 2 18 126
Riegelsville Inn - Gold 3 Gale Griffiths 3 1 1 10 82
Riegelsville Inn - Gold 4 Jack Corliss 1 0 3 10 78
Riegelsville Inn - Gold 5 Phillip Martin 1 1 3 10 75
Riegelsville Inn - Gold 6 Yolanda Bandaronek 3 1 1 7 68








Robin Hood Brewing - Gold 1 John P Williams  4 2 1 11 107
Robin Hood Brewing - Gold 2 Tim Guiser  1 3 3 10 82
Robin Hood Brewing - Gold 3 John Sowers 2 1 1 7 60
Robin Hood Brewing - Gold 4 Rick Reed Sr 2 1 0 6 50
Robin Hood Brewing - Gold 5 Dondi Smeltzer 1 0 0 8 45
Robin Hood Brewing - Gold 6 Don Alexander  0 1 2 8 45








Screwball's - SUN - Platinum 1 David Brennan 1 2 0 4 48
Screwball's - SUN - Platinum 2 Maryalice Pleninger 0 1 1 5 44
Screwball's - SUN - Platinum 3 David Hoffmaster 0 1 1 5 34
Screwball's - SUN - Platinum 4 Jean G Szuchan 0 1 0 4 33
Screwball's - SUN - Platinum 5 Stephen Marcus 1 0 0 3 32
Screwball's - SUN - Platinum 6 Linda Rebuck 1 0 0 4 31
Screwball's - SUN - Platinum 7 Willard Moyer 0 1 1 3 31
Screwball's - SUN - Platinum 8 Chris Good 0 0 0 3 27
Screwball's - SUN - Platinum 9 Steven Tyson 1 0 0 1 25
Screwball's - SUN - Platinum 10 Rosemaria Samara 0 0 1 2 25
Screwball's - SUN - Platinum 11 Jeff Gaynor 0 1 0 2 24
Screwball's - SUN - Platinum 12 J.Kenneth Brown 0 0 1 3 24








Silver Creek Social Club - Gold 1 Jack Corliss 4 0 0 7 88
Silver Creek Social Club - Gold 2 Linda Wertman 1 2 3 9 68
Silver Creek Social Club - Gold 3 Paula Beahm 0 2 0 9 64
Silver Creek Social Club - Gold 4 Mary Stoudt 0 2 2 9 62
Silver Creek Social Club - Gold 5 Joel Demeter 2 1 1 8 59
Silver Creek Social Club - Gold 6 Joseph Beahm 2 0 0 6 54
Silver Creek Social Club - Gold 7 Ronald Jones 0 1 2 9 54








Sloc's Grille - Gold 1 Nelson Nieves 3 2 3 12 99
Sloc's Grille - Gold 2 Donald Cosma 0 2 4 12 86
Sloc's Grille - Gold 3 Sal Zulla 1 3 1 11 79
Sloc's Grille - Gold 4 Joanne Thompson 1 1 1 11 75
Sloc's Grille - Gold 5 Anthony Giovannetti 3 0 1 9 74
Sloc's Grille - Gold 6 Paul Heineman 1 1 3 9 69








Spring City Hotel - Gold 1 Maryalice Pleninger 3 1 0 9 87
Spring City Hotel - Gold 2 Patricia Jackomin 2 1 1 7 67
Spring City Hotel - Gold 3 G.Scott Barber 2 0 3 6 64
Spring City Hotel - Gold 4 Tony Mavreles 1 1 1 6 52
Spring City Hotel - Gold 5 Randy Hall 1 1 1 6 51
Spring City Hotel - Gold 6 Frank Mcdonald 1 1 1 6 48








Trappe Tavern - Gold 1 Patricia Jackomin 3 1 3 11 95
Trappe Tavern - Gold 2 Michael Long 3 0 1 10 81
Trappe Tavern - Gold 3 Nghia Do 2 1 0 11 74
Trappe Tavern - Gold 4 G.Scott Barber 0 2 2 10 69
Trappe Tavern - Gold 5 Tom Kilcoyne 1 1 2 11 66
Trappe Tavern - Gold 6 Randy Hall 1 0 4 7 59








Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 1 George Zikos 1 2 2 10 147
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 2 Jamie Buyer 1 3 1 10 132
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 3 Marie J Tomkins 1 0 1 5 81
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 4 Stephen Mutascio 2 0 2 5 79
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 5 Robert Pavie 0 0 3 6 79
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 6 Mark Moger 1 0 0 6 69
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 7 Baldassar Cole 1 0 0 4 69
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 8 John Mattar 0 3 0 4 59
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 9 Kyle Walker 1 0 0 4 57
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 10 Barry Barsel 1 0 1 3 56
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 11 Jack Price 1 0 0 4 55
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 12 Sean Kerrigan 0 0 0 5 53
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 13 Elliott Dunner 0 1 1 3 52
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 14 Robert 'Bob' Thomas 1 0 0 2 50
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 15 Robert Colton 0 0 1 4 46
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 16 Linda Brett 0 1 0 4 45
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 17 Frederick Carr 2 0 0 2 40
Triumph Brewing Co - MON - Titanium 18 William Dixon 0 1 1 3 40








Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 1 Mark Moger 1 1 0 8 103
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 2 Robert Pavie 0 1 0 5 85
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 3 Michael Hodgin 1 0 1 6 84
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 4 Paul R Kuhl Iii 2 1 0 4 74
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 5 Joe Schenk 1 0 2 5 73
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 6 W Wayne Smith 1 1 1 4 70
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 7 Behnam Asadpour 1 1 0 4 66
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 8 George Zikos 1 0 1 3 65
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 9 Noel Sperry 0 2 1 4 65
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 10 Sean Kerrigan 0 0 0 3 64
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 11 Thomas Povlich 0 0 0 4 61
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 12 Bruno Rachwal 0 1 0 3 60
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 13 Marie J Tomkins 0 0 1 4 60
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 14 Linda Brett 0 0 1 3 59
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 15 Thomas Carey 0 1 0 3 56
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 16 Lynn Greene 0 0 1 4 55
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 17 Jessica Conner 1 0 1 3 53
Triumph Brewing Co - WED - Titanium 18 Scott Bovino 0 0 1 3 53








Trumbauersville Betterment Club - FRI - Gold 1 Keith Fulmer 4 1 3 15 113
Trumbauersville Betterment Club - FRI - Gold 2 Michael Mclaughlin 3 0 0 10 86
Trumbauersville Betterment Club - FRI - Gold 3 Carrie Hugendubler 1 1 2 12 85
Trumbauersville Betterment Club - FRI - Gold 4 Jon Sine 2 2 0 8 70
Trumbauersville Betterment Club - FRI - Gold 5 Bob Horn 0 3 0 12 64
Trumbauersville Betterment Club - FRI - Gold 6 Jack Corliss 1 1 2 8 55








Trumbauersville Betterment Club - Mon - Gold 1 Carrie Hugendubler 1 6 3 18 138
Trumbauersville Betterment Club - Mon - Gold 2 Curtis Teele 1 4 2 12 111
Trumbauersville Betterment Club - Mon - Gold 3 Jon Sine 4 0 1 11 98
Trumbauersville Betterment Club - Mon - Gold 4 Justin Priolo 2 0 2 11 78
Trumbauersville Betterment Club - Mon - Gold 5 Robert Pfeiffer 4 0 2 8 76
Trumbauersville Betterment Club - Mon - Gold 6 Jared Williams 1 1 1 10 55








Utopia Cabaret - Gold 1 George N. Rosenfeld 4 1 2 20 141
Utopia Cabaret - Gold 2 Henry "Hank" Stenson 3 3 5 17 131
Utopia Cabaret - Gold 3 David Gatz 1 2 0 15 93
Utopia Cabaret - Gold 4 James Dise 2 2 3 12 84
Utopia Cabaret - Gold 5 E. Curt Lafollette 1 2 2 9 64
Utopia Cabaret - Gold 6 Frank Borawski 2 1 1 9 63








VFW Mohnton - Gold 1 R.B. Rankin 0 2 1 3 42
VFW Mohnton - Gold 2 George N. Rosenfeld 1 0 1 4 41
VFW Mohnton - Gold 3 Keith Stettler 2 0 0 2 34
VFW Mohnton - Gold 4 Steve Reazor 0 1 1 4 32
VFW Mohnton - Gold 5 Jim Gray 1 0 0 3 22
VFW Mohnton - Gold 6 Ann Young 0 0 0 2 22








Villa Nova West - THUR - Gold 1 Efrain "Pep" Mejias 3 4 2 13 112
Villa Nova West - THUR - Gold 2 Val Collins 1 3 3 15 109
Villa Nova West - THUR - Gold 3 Terry Kline 3 1 0 14 107
Villa Nova West - THUR - Gold 4 Eric Maclaren 2 1 3 14 97
Villa Nova West - THUR - Gold 5 Greg Harding 2 0 3 10 71
Villa Nova West - THUR - Gold 6 Celinda Kline 0 0 2 10 54








Villa Nova West - TUE - Platinum 1 Terry Kline 2 2 2 12 99
Villa Nova West - TUE - Platinum 2 Val Collins 2 0 2 10 72
Villa Nova West - TUE - Platinum 3 James (Jim) Benson 1 0 3 10 69
Villa Nova West - TUE - Platinum 4 Lisa Rothweiler 1 2 2 9 67
Villa Nova West - TUE - Platinum 5 James Pete 3 1 0 8 65
Villa Nova West - TUE - Platinum 6 Richard Rothweiler 1 2 0 7 64
Villa Nova West - TUE - Platinum 7 Jerome Hester 3 0 1 5 59
Villa Nova West - TUE - Platinum 8 Dan Rothweiler 1 0 2 10 59
Villa Nova West - TUE - Platinum 9 Jaime Vidro 0 3 0 6 58
Villa Nova West - TUE - Platinum 10 Julio Lebron 2 1 0 6 54
Villa Nova West - TUE - Platinum 11 Richard Kuhn 2 0 1 8 54
Villa Nova West - TUE - Platinum 12 Lauren Motter 0 2 0 5 49








Villa Nova West - WED - Platinum 1 Val Collins 4 0 0 8 95
Villa Nova West - WED - Platinum 2 Victoria Dixon 2 1 0 9 69
Villa Nova West - WED - Platinum 3 Efrain "Pep" Mejias 2 1 1 8 65
Villa Nova West - WED - Platinum 4 Eric Maclaren 0 2 2 7 62
Villa Nova West - WED - Platinum 5 Greg Harding 1 1 1 7 60
Villa Nova West - WED - Platinum 6 Herbert (Steve) Dixon 0 1 2 8 59
Villa Nova West - WED - Platinum 7 James (Jim) Benson 0 1 2 8 57
Villa Nova West - WED - Platinum 8 Michael Scott 1 1 0 7 55
Villa Nova West - WED - Platinum 9 Cheryl Corbett 1 1 2 5 52
Villa Nova West - WED - Platinum 10 Daniel Santiago 1 2 0 4 47
Villa Nova West - WED - Platinum 11 Peter St. Onge 0 0 0 7 39
Villa Nova West - WED - Platinum 12 Richard Kuhn 1 2 0 3 38
Villa Nova West - WED - Platinum 13 Jerome Hester 1 0 0 5 38








Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 1 Frank Mcdonald 1 0 5 8 114
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 2 Terri Mattiola 0 0 2 6 104
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 3 Al Seraydarian 0 1 0 5 96
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 4 David Gatz 2 0 0 6 95
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 5 Mary Dimino 0 1 2 5 92
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 6 Shelly" Shore 0 1 0 5 90
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 7 Chris Good 0 0 1 6 90
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 8 Beth Hamill 1 2 0 5 89
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 9 Laura Santeusanio 2 0 1 4 78
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 10 Scott Hoefle 1 0 0 6 73
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 11 J.Kenneth Brown 1 0 0 4 71
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 12 John Hewitt 0 0 0 5 69
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 13 Maryalice Pleninger 0 1 1 4 68
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 14 Daniel Jones 2 0 1 4 65
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 15 Frank Palumbo 1 0 0 3 63
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 16 Frank Bucolo 1 1 0 4 60
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 17 Ken Miller 0 1 1 4 60
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 18 Joseph Rowland 2 1 0 3 59
Westover Golf Club - FRI - Titanium 19 Chris Short 1 1 0 3 59








Westover Golf Club - SAT - Gold 1 G.Scott Barber 3 2 1 10 94
Westover Golf Club - SAT - Gold 2 Chris Short 2 2 1 9 75
Westover Golf Club - SAT - Gold 3 Maryalice Pleninger 0 5 2 9 75
Westover Golf Club - SAT - Gold 4 Frank Mcdonald 1 1 1 9 74
Westover Golf Club - SAT - Gold 5 J.Kenneth Brown 1 1 1 9 67
Westover Golf Club - SAT - Gold 6 Shelly Shore 2 1 1 5 56









REGISTER BY 4/30/19
Minimize

REGISTERED PCT FINALISTS

  Search
RankFull nameFirst PlaceSecond PlaceThird PlaceFinal TableTotal Points
1 Mitchell Augarten 00000
2 michael heffner 00000
3 Rochelle "Shelly" Shore 00000
4 Dale Mattison 00000
5 Linda Rebuck 00000
6 Michael Crone 00000
7 Evelyn Ankers 00000
8 Frank McDonald 00000
9 Mark Levinton 00000
10 Lauren Shelmet 00000
11 Amy Sauber 00000
12 Robert Raymond 00000
13 Donald Thompson 00000
14 Michael Long 00000
15 Louis Ifkovitch 00000
16 Steve Reazor 00000
17 Sean McManus 00000
18 Frank Bucolo 00000
19 Garry Stoudt 00000
20 Mary Stoudt 00000
21 William (Bill) Schuch 00000
22 June Zumoff 00000
23 Rosemaria Samara 00000
24 Stephen Sokalski 00000
25 John Benischeck 00000
26 lucian cywinski 00000
27 Joanne Thompson 00000
28 Kathy Benischeck 00000
29 Betty Roberts 00000
30 Elliott Dunner 00000
31 James (Jim) Benson 00000
32 robert dotterer 00000
33 Paul Withey 00000
34 Perry Reddig 00000
35 Carol Sommer 00000
36 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 00000
37 Alan Baroff 00000
38 Brian Fulmer 00000
39 Dorothy Peters 00000
40 Vincent Fiorentino 00000
41 Tamara McLaughlin 00000
42 Stephen Marcus 00000
43 Barry Rauenzahn 00000
44 Lee Morgan 00000
45 Jamie Naftzinger 00000
46 Margaret Griffin 00000
47 Paul Heineman 00000
48 Paul Zumoff 00000
49 Paul Altomare 00000
50 PAULA BEAHM 00000
51 JOSEPH BEAHM 00000
52 rodney helfrich 00000
53 Jennifer Cameron 00000
54 dave William 00000
55 Carra Sokalski 00000
56 Robert Colton 00000
57 val collins 00000
58 greg harding 00000
59 Lauren Motter 00000
60 Charles Wyatt 00000
61 MaryAlice Pleninger 00000
62 Henry "Hank" Stenson 00000
63 Joseph Ronitz 00000
64 Clyde Sharik 00000
65 Eric Haberacker 00000
66 Ken Miller 00000
67 henry dancheck 00000
68 Andrew Benjamin 00000
69 Michkel Davis 00000
70 Ron Lemmerman 00000
71 Alfred Moatz 00000
72 Bradley Canfield 00000
73 Russell Bryant 00000
74 dan rothweiler 00000
75 Todd Hiester 00000
76 Brandi Duffy 00000
77 Daniel Jones 00000
78 Nancy Nolan 00000
1
Copyright ©2007 Riverchasers Entertainment, LLC