Season 27 Leaderboard (3/26 - 9/23)

  Search
RankFull nameFirst PlaceSecond PlaceThird PlaceFinal TableTotal Points
1 George Young 39642315
2 Jean G Szuchan 22325291
3 Stephen Marcus 23230289
4 George N. Rosenfeld 34427270
5 Barbara Hickman 48233267
6 George Zikos 80420263
7 Randy Hall 31631262
8 Jimmy Hickman 44533250
9 Norman Oxenberg 31933249
10 david hoffmaster 32124240
11 Margaret Griffin 24334235
12 Hank Faleski 83426233
13 nancy wallman 24731232
14 Joe Sotera 13426230
15 Rosemaria Samara 22319218
16 Stephen "Steve" Reazor 53122216
17 Louis Ifkovitch 15732214
18 Joel Demeter 45627213
19 al seraydarian 32314205
20 Dorothy Peters 45027202
21 Henry Baxter 32520199
22 patricia jackomin 52322197
23 William J Haring 27228197
24 Terri Mattiola 33212196
25 W Wayne Smith 03113195
26 james dise 22318189
27 annette korkus 31314187
28 G.Scott Barber 33122184
29 Lew Hertzog 53116181
30 Tony Batzel 32319181
31 Jasper.James DiSanto 3129181
32 Betty Roberts 12230170
33 Frank Palumbo 41413166
34 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 11724165
35 Lynne Moyle 34215163
36 Frank McDonald 12115163
37 Joe Sgro 1129163
38 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 23124161
39 Marc Rosenstein 11211156
40 Wayne Phillips 31113154
41 mark moger 10110154
42 Kathy Benischeck 22521153
43 Sonja Lynch 32418152
44 Jack Corliss 42418149
45 Michael Klingerman 22421149
46 Rochelle "Shelly" Shore 10013149
47 Sid Ginsburg 03112149
48 Robert Burns 3117145
49 barbara cope 14013145
50 Brenda Cohen 01514145
51 Joanne Thompson 31316142
52 Mark Levinton 22114142
53 jon gokey 20519141
54 Mary Dimino 1128141
55 Curt LaFollette 42317138
56 Garry Stoudt 22321138
57 Deborah Murphy 32217137
58 george korkus 21011137
59 James Hood 3025136
60 Philip Maltese 03010135
61 John Benischeck 13316134
62 Darci Haun 12119134
63 Stephen Mutascio 1207134
64 Susan Cannon 21210132
65 Stephanie Schmeltzer 52214130
66 Chris Short 31112129
67 Alan Baroff 14010129
68 Tony Mavreles 10517129
69 Paul Zumoff 11519128
70 ROBERT PAVIE 1014127
71 Russ Ziegler 22123124
72 Joe Sotingco 2119124
73 Linda Rebuck 0118124
74 Ashley Amoroso 02415123
75 JoAnn Everett 0107123
76 Robert "Bob" Fasig 00016122
77 Jason Sprague 1116121
78 Paul R Kuhl III 1015121
79 J.Kenneth Brown 00312121
80 William (Bill) Schuch 33513119
81 Donald Thompson 22216119
82 ralph jimenez 40110118
83 Scott Kuffel 21111118
84 james ingram (requires update) 12114117
85 David DellaMonica 22316116
86 Anthony Meyer 2106114
87 Jeanne Mattar 2027114
88 Samuel Sichette 40111112
89 Thomas Povlich 0204111
90 John Gowder 12110110
91 Sandy Hackman 13218109
92 Melvin Locklear 30116108
93 Jeff Jacobson 1129108
94 Marie J Tomkins 1004108
95 Robert Oswald 12417107
96 Michael Nappa 0027107
97 Carrie Hugendubler 41313106
98 David Boston 23215106
99 Brian Irvin 12010106
100 Thomas Robinson Sr 24210105
101 Mary Stoudt 14214103
102 Barbara Bichaylo 1105103
103 James R. Brown.Jr. 00411102
104 Walter "Buddy" Matt 2217101
105 Dale Mattison 23012100
106 Lee Koch 2121399
107 Linda Brett 2121099
108 Jim Jones 210899
109 June Zumoff 2131397
110 leeanne dickinson 2001097
111 Barry Rauenzahn 1211597
112 Mark Sudell 021797
113 Richard Bailey 1111096
114 patti byrnes 0211495
115 cecile ohare 3101294
116 Liri Fusha 2001294
117 Daniel "Train" Stewart 103994
118 Noel Sperry 230793
119 Charles D Cocuzza 2221293
120 Lennie Hackman 1311392
121 Denine Wish 1301192
122 Jeff Rushing 1411291
123 Marlene Hengst 400988
124 Phillip Martin 1221488
125 JEFF SCHILLER 101388
126 Doug Deuber 001988
127 Darin Wright 310687
128 Frank Bucolo 111887
129 Perry Reddig 3101086
130 Len Hatch 411985
131 Lisa Alvey 210985
132 stephen luke 100585
133 Anthony Delaney 012785
134 John Oneill 130884
135 Sarah Kirby 101784
136 william scott 0231484
137 gina smith 011984
138 Beth Hamill 010884
139 Daniel Pearson 011683
140 Tamara McLaughlin 010683
141 Andrew Szamody 400882
142 James fawcett 3011181
143 Butch Keller 2101181
144 David Gunther 121981
145 Jamie Buyer 010481
146 Steven Cutler 210580
147 Neal Speece 102680
148 Christopher Hunt 0231080
149 Michael Crone 021980
150 John Klock 013880
151 david gatz 0101080
152 Chris Sites 221879
153 Richard Rothweiler 220579
154 sydney vonbaur 2121179
155 mark hendrix 202979
156 Corey Staples 201679
157 Louis M Collins 201379
158 donna carabba 220778
159 Jerome Bocchino 120778
160 john whalen 0211278
161 Jessica Conner 020378
162 Stanislao Tringale 211777
163 Brent Spalter 002377
164 Thomas Carberry 001577
165 Robert Pfeiffer 2021276
166 Mark Courtney 122976
167 Ashley George 2011075
168 Monica Walters 0421275
169 Tony Campbell 033975
170 Jennifer Swanson 0021175
171 Willard Moyer 311774
172 Cameron Kinsey 202774
173 rodney helfrich 1211174
174 Leon Young 210773
175 donna jaloway 202873
176 William J. Eldridge 301672
177 Mark Lewis 132772
178 Jean Hansley 100672
179 Eric Neiser 0141272
180 Amy Davidson 121871
181 Carol Moyer 111771
182 PAULA BEAHM 0311171
183 R.B. Rankin 020771
184 James Woodward 0111071
185 Robert Raymond 011671
186 Ann Young 003771
187 Henry "Hank" Stenson 110570
188 anthony 'tony' eaton 032970
189 Adam Magargal 2111269
190 Fred Marino 201669
191 Bill Bowers 120669
192 Greg Buczkiewicz 102369
193 Gary Probst 100669
194 george rosso 012669
195 Stephen Sokalski 300668
196 Ethan MacGirr 010268
197 Michael Brophy 200367
198 John Majewski 122867
199 Joanne Carr 1031067
200 Ronald Caples 101967
201 mariusz matt bobryk 100467
202 Wes Reeser 011867
203 Steven Arena 310666
204 rick yerger 212566
205 Damoon (Donnie) Hosseinzadeh 201766
206 charles zalar 121766
207 Christopher Spayd 112766
208 Steve Fanella 112566
209 knowle bullock 102766
210 Paul Withey 100466
211 Joshua Nuttall 0021366
212 Matthew Lewis 210565
213 Daniel Bernhardt 203965
214 William "Bill" Barr 111965
215 Robert West 101665
216 Ed Wisner 021565
217 michael heffner 122864
218 George Holland 1111064
219 Rohit Tyagi 011664
220 Elliott Dunner 010464
221 john higgins 211763
222 Louis Stricoff 202663
223 kathleen m. rowe 101563
224 mark twaddell 102462
225 Frank Snyder 010462
226 Maurrell English 310561
227 Dolly Gordon (requires profile update) 030461
228 Allen Harper 011861
229 Galen Bullock 011761
230 Gary Holland 011561
231 Brent Cohen 220660
232 Lee Beckerman 220560
233 terry Falcone 211660
234 Tim Jackson 201860
235 Charlene Lockhoff 101860
236 James Bowser 023860
237 Thomas A. Leszczynski 013760
238 Joe Schenk 010360
239 Brent Foster 000660
240 andre roden 301659
241 Anne Burns 100459
242 Pete Kaminski III 011959
243 carl perretta 003459
244 Bonnie Organski 220658
245 brett millman 201558
246 ryan morrill 200958
247 scott hoefle 110758
248 Daniel Paek 110558
249 Nick Sotera 101758
250 William (Bill) Schloesser 021958
251 Dan Bocchino 021358
252 Wave Mosher 001658
253 Michael Long 211557
254 ray Sultzbach 102757
255 Kristen Arena 021957
256 David Wood 011557
257 Barbara Glasbrenner 010357
258 Richard Walters 302556
259 richard myers 210656
260 Curtis (Frank) Collins 2001156
261 Phil Falcone 120756
262 Kevin Sweeney (unregistered) 113756
263 Aldo Barovero 110656
264 Theresa 'Terry' Capaldi Parenti 102756
265 Edward Emmett 0111056
266 sybil CURRY 011856
267 Michael Houska 001256
268 Robert Griffin 300655
269 mike harper 211555
270 james ruane 210855
271 Dorothy "Dotty" Bennett 202655
272 Tammy Schaeffer 120955
273 Gary Shafor 110455
274 julio fuentes 020555
275 Jamie Naftzinger 011855
276 Margarita Rankin 011655
277 Alice Dunsmore 0101355
278 Scott Bovino 001355
279 BILL WEXLER 300454
280 Dave Owens 100354
281 Concetta Panzer 0101054
282 Bruno Rachwal 002354
283 Shawn Odonnell 001354
284 Brendan Heslin 000454
285 Janet Via 210553
286 Derek Spak 111653
287 Marilyn Goldman 102953
288 Lou Collins 000853
289 No. User.27 17211719952
290 William Gahres 210752
291 zack erdman 210652
292 Sal Zulla 111752
293 Scott Cressman 111752
294 lucille Riffas 110952
295 Adam DelDuca 110952
296 STEPHEN SHEATS 101852
297 cindy arasim 0021052
298 Robert "Bob" Cox 210551
299 Ladd Beiser 020951
300 Francis McDowell 011651
301 michael gibbs-greway 011651
302 Heather Huff 011551
303 john fitzpatrick 010751
304 Jeff Gaynor 000451
305 Sydney Heese 000151
306 Earl Caffrey 200350
307 Randy Schimchak 111750
308 JOSEPH BEAHM 021850
309 Phillip Brooks 021550
310 Robert Capitani 020650
311 Gary Gardner 011650
312 Michael Scott 011450
313 Francisco Porrini 010550
314 Christine Watson 001450
315 Dan Spong 220549
316 Julie Nuttall 200849
317 Frank Magdzinski 200449
318 Michael Bonner 111449
319 Barbara Walt 110649
320 VICTOR COLLADO 110549
321 john bucholski 100649
322 Mary Cassidy 100549
323 Tim Fiss 012549
324 Robert Braddock 003749
325 Richard Martin Jr 0001049
326 Antoinette (Ant) Gentile 111748
327 John Mattar 110548
328 Jacob Renner 201747
329 Jonathan Wolf 111647
330 John Steffy 111447
331 Pep Perez 110447
332 Logan Lowers 101747
333 randall k bridegam 101447
334 Patrick Flemming 101447
335 greg harding 101447
336 liri fusha 100647
337 Lois Capitani 100547
338 Irwin Goldstein 011647
339 Mark Colfer 010647
340 Susan Hales 010347
341 Laurie Guzzo 002647
342 chad egbert 002447
343 Richard Burkhart 300546
344 Steve 'Doc' Mazepa 200846
345 Margaret Breiner 200746
346 val collins 020346
347 Keith Brown 011846
348 Richard Kuhn 011346
349 sal angelucci 001446
350 Pawel Kaniewski 000246
351 neil okeefe 201345
352 Andrew Murray 200445
353 Matt Mahek 101545
354 Ed Chuck 100445
355 Mike Stenson 100245
356 kathy snyder 030445
357 Marion Jankowiak 010745
358 Carol (Cass) Guerassio 001745
359 Anna Pereira (update required) 200444
360 nelson nieves 120644
361 Raphael Samaroo 101944
362 Brian K Young 100444
363 Jack M. Fauth Jr 100244
364 Steven Tyson 020344
365 Karl Brown 012644
366 Thomas Carey 000244
367 Aaron Kelly 111443
368 Thomas Hilton 100243
369 Maryanne Hawkins 100243
370 Ronald Licari Jr 010543
371 Phil Pappas 010243
372 Rose Campbell 001643
373 daniel renzi 210442
374 Paul Heineman 111642
375 John Arters 111542
376 Allison Cosgrove 101442
377 Thomas Lonergan 100842
378 Lawrence 'Larry" Angelucci 010542
379 mark kavanagh 101541
380 Michael Fulginiti 101241
381 Justin Priolo 100841
382 TOM SILVIA 011441
383 MaryAlice Pleninger 010241
384 Peter St. Onge 001441
385 Mary Skala Stewart 000241
386 Tiffany Collins 111440
387 Jack Cronon 110440
388 joe antonelli 101640
389 Francis Doperak Jr, 100440
390 Jared Fortna 100340
391 Joyce Klock 020440
392 Tad Ploszaj 011640
393 eric chan 011440
394 Bob Horn 010840
395 Mary Miller 010340
396 Ben Raichle 010240
397 Diane Cline 001640
398 Lisa Rothweiler 001440
399 Robert Colton 001340
400 Susan "Sue" Bamford 000840
401 Adam Dakin 000540
402 Serge Oros 000240
403 Shane Hershey 200539
404 James Toner 110439
405 Dwight Frizen 100639
406 Lindsay Perryman 100639
407 Daniel Banister 100239
408 Keith Kubicek 100239
409 John P Williams 013539
410 Marc Coccoli 011639
411 Ricki Trego 001439
412 Joseph Turnbach 000239
413 Nghia Do 200538
414 Nathan Klapper 200538
415 Robert "Bob" Schmitz 100738
416 Kyle Hahn 100138
417 Corrina Verdieck 011538
418 brian harper 010138
419 Madeline Castellano 000338
420 Marc Rosenfeld 000238
421 Jack Kohn 201337
422 Sean Brennan 200337
423 Rich Cohen 110437
424 Eric Perry 100537
425 Andre Robinson 100337
426 Thomas Robinson 011637
427 john herman 011237
428 dave William 010737
429 Cesar Glemsen 010237
430 Chris McLaughlin 002537
431 steve holstein 001437
432 Rebecca Cooper 001237
433 jesus gonzalez 200336
434 Ted Millard 110536
435 Jayme Schaeffer 101536
436 William "Uncle Bill" Frederick Jr 101436
437 Brian Beckendorf 100336
438 bill monteleone 020536
439 fred hengst 011636
440 erika gortler 010336
441 Dane weaver 001336
442 June Adolfsen 110535
443 John Cunningham Sr 110435
444 Michael Ragonese 101435
445 Tom Reese 100635
446 Johnny Lindsay 100335
447 anthony garcia 100335
448 Dan McCormick 100135
449 John Pier 021535
450 Ritchie Bulger 020435
451 darin groff 011435
452 David Brennan 010435
453 Keith Hilton 010235
454 Lloy Sanders 002535
455 William "Bill" Repnyek 000735
456 Amir Barakati 000435
457 Maria Gomez 110434
458 Carol Sommer 110334
459 Bruce Dragan 100534
460 antonio sanchez 100334
461 Robert Lupo 100234
462 Gerry Chemerys 020534
463 Nikki Reichert 011534
464 Brian Hartman 010534
465 Aaron Boas 010334
466 randy cunningham 001334
467 Brian Gadson 000534
468 William Dixon 000134
469 Andrea "Angie" Collins 101433
470 Yolanda Bandaronek 100533
471 Tim Bonner 100233
472 Lawrence (Larry) Ward 020533
473 john nesbitt 010533
474 Robert Lee 010433
475 Scott Tobin 010333
476 Dominick Donato 001233
477 William Einhorn 000633
478 Phyllis Peak 111332
479 Patricia Powers 110432
480 david lee 110332
481 david bailey 110332
482 James King 101532
483 SAMUEL LEE BRANCH 101532
484 mike "shakey rat" rippetoe 100232
485 yvonne wharton 020532
486 Bette Frey 012432
487 Dean Best 001432
488 Taylor Ortiz 000532
489 Victoria Dixon 000232
490 Brett Coffey 000132
491 Vincent DiScala 200231
492 Amanda Lumley 110431
493 David Brennan 110231
494 Michael Gallagher 101431
495 Chris Wentling 100231
496 Aaron Holland 100231
497 John Useller 011331
498 Don Cannon 010431
499 Benjamin Walterick 010231
500 Ian Lozinski 010131
1 2 3
Copyright ©2007 Riverchasers Entertainment, LLC
Home   |   Bonus Promotions