Season 27 Leaderboard (3/26 - 9/23)

  Search
RankFull nameFirst PlaceSecond PlaceThird PlaceFinal TableTotal Points
1 Stephen Marcus 96662646
2 Barbara Hickman 8151276619
3 Jimmy Hickman 1013874589
4 George Young 7131078564
5 Jean G Szuchan 22445530
6 nancy wallman 871369518
7 Randy Hall 571059507
8 George Zikos 112538492
9 patricia jackomin 96944482
10 George N. Rosenfeld 64949474
11 david hoffmaster 62545467
12 Rosemaria Samara 44542458
13 Louis Ifkovitch 4131163457
14 Stephen "Steve" Reazor 85546451
15 Joe Sotera 36544440
16 Hank Faleski 136849423
17 Frank McDonald 24638414
18 al seraydarian 66531412
19 Norman Oxenberg 641051403
20 Margaret Griffin 56560401
21 Joel Demeter 691251389
22 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 56553380
23 Rochelle "Shelly" Shore 21330379
24 William J Haring 211955366
25 W Wayne Smith 05426364
26 G.Scott Barber 56340356
27 E. Curt LaFollette 86843349
28 Jack Corliss 88644347
29 Jasper.James DiSanto 82218343
30 John Benischeck 57643340
31 mark moger 43221337
32 Betty Roberts 33958337
33 Dorothy Peters 58346332
34 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 26847329
35 Brenda Cohen 02939324
36 annette korkus 31523321
37 Terri Mattiola 33219318
38 Lew Hertzog 85430316
39 Kathy Benischeck 451040309
40 Frank Palumbo 82822302
41 Marc Rosenstein 23523298
42 Darci Haun 44641290
43 Joe Sgro 23420288
44 Susan Cannon 44520277
45 Wayne Phillips 44324274
46 Tony Mavreles 22931272
47 Lynne Moyle 45423270
48 Stephen Mutascio 33115270
49 george korkus 33021270
50 J.Kenneth Brown 10423269
51 barbara cope 16026268
52 Tony Batzel 42628264
53 James R. Brown.Jr. 40425264
54 Sonja Lynch 32634264
55 james dise 33323263
56 jon gokey 21941260
57 Chris Short 55123254
58 Dale Mattison 34329248
59 Mary Dimino 11219247
60 Henry Baxter 33525246
61 Linda Brett 43322243
62 Marie J Tomkins 30111243
63 Garry Stoudt 36436239
64 Joanne Thompson 45329238
65 Linda Rebuck 11215233
66 patti byrnes 25230232
67 david gatz 16025232
68 Margarita Rankin 33425229
69 Paul Zumoff 31835227
70 Walter "Buddy" Matt 33120225
71 Mary Stoudt 37432224
72 William (Bill) Schuch 65725222
73 Tamara McLaughlin 13219218
74 Sarah Kirby 21216217
75 Robert Burns 43112216
76 Beth Hamill 24018216
77 Robert "Bob" Fasig 11125216
78 Robert Oswald 35533215
79 Phillip Martin 35531214
80 Samuel Sichette 73222213
81 Jeanne Mattar 31414213
82 Joe Sotingco 31215212
83 Mark Levinton 23120212
84 ROBERT PAVIE 1118212
85 Jamie Buyer 3119211
86 Jennifer Swanson 21524211
87 R.B. Rankin 13221211
88 Michael Nappa 13218211
89 Frank Bucolo 32317207
90 Alan Baroff 14217207
91 Philip Maltese 13220205
92 JoAnn Everett 11012205
93 Thomas Povlich 03211205
94 Galen Bullock 05224203
95 James Hood 3048200
96 Carrie Hugendubler 64524196
97 Jeff Jacobson 23216193
98 Donald Thompson 22528193
99 Mark Lewis 33419190
100 Robert Raymond 23217188
101 Jean Hansley 22316187
102 David Boston 44526185
103 Jim Jones 41114185
104 Michael Klingerman 32426185
105 Ashley Amoroso 12523185
106 William J. Eldridge 45118180
107 Stephanie Schmeltzer 73221179
108 Michael Crone 12319179
109 Lennie Hackman 15526178
110 Deborah Murphy 34320177
111 Russ Ziegler 33133175
112 John Gowder 23115175
113 Sandy Hackman 14334175
114 andre roden 62420174
115 June Zumoff 23624173
116 James fawcett 50221171
117 Henry "Hank" Stenson 41114171
118 Lee Koch 42223170
119 Barbara Glasbrenner 23211169
120 james ingram (requires update) 23118169
121 Andrew Murray 21015169
122 Theresa 'Terry' Capaldi Parenti 20320169
123 Willard Moyer 42317166
124 Anthony Meyer 21011166
125 Gary Probst 11115166
126 Thomas Robinson Sr 44220165
127 Ethan MacGirr 2206165
128 Brian Irvin 12014164
129 MaryAlice Pleninger 12113163
130 Stanislao Tringale 42315162
131 Jason Sprague 1119162
132 Robert Pfeiffer 42523161
133 Daniel "Train" Stewart 11319160
134 sydney vonbaur 41323159
135 Bill Bowers 15114159
136 Monica Walters 05527159
137 Ronald Caples 32318157
138 Charles D Cocuzza 25221157
139 Paul R Kuhl III 1017157
140 Wes Reeser 03416157
141 Anthony Delaney 01311157
142 leeanne dickinson 20213156
143 David Wood 12318156
144 Ricki Trego 12116155
145 Denine Wish 24015154
146 Robert Capitani 22216153
147 Lawrence 'Larry" Angelucci 03111153
148 Ann Young 11314152
149 Jeff Gaynor 00413152
150 Curtis Teele 43220151
151 gina smith 02317151
152 Mark Sudell 12110149
153 Sid Ginsburg 03112149
154 Andrew Szamody 71013148
155 Richard Rothweiler 33110148
156 John Klock 23315147
157 JEFF SCHILLER 1026147
158 Paul Withey 30112146
159 Chris Sites 24313146
160 Jacob Renner 43318145
161 Stephen Sokalski 42116144
162 Concetta Panzer 12026144
163 Richard Bailey 31115143
164 Barry Rauenzahn 12222142
165 craig smith 2329141
166 David Gunther 23217139
167 Neal Speece 22313139
168 Carol (Cass) Guerassio 11219139
169 David DellaMonica 32418137
170 Lisa Alvey 41114136
171 mark hendrix 40317136
172 ralph jimenez 40211136
173 Rohit Tyagi 23112136
174 David Brennan 01013134
175 Steve 'Doc' Mazepa 32122133
176 Perry Reddig 42017132
177 nelson nieves 34218132
178 Jonathan Ramos 34214131
179 Jessica Conner 1217131
180 Elliott Dunner 1106131
181 Antoinette (Ant) Gentile 31420130
182 mark twaddell 3139130
183 Steven Fitzsimmons 23113130
184 Lisa Rothweiler 21113130
185 Daniel Pearson 01110130
186 hung nguyen 40112129
187 Scott Cressman 32219129
188 John Majewski 23314129
189 Carol Moyer 32115127
190 Cameron Kinsey 21512127
191 Thomas A. Leszczynski 02317127
192 Noel Sperry 34011126
193 Darin Wright 31110126
194 Allen Harper 02116126
195 John Oneill 33012125
196 Thomas Hilton 21211125
197 cecile ohare 41115123
198 Tony Campbell 13314123
199 Amy Davidson 23214122
200 Maria Gomez 22112122
201 Cathy Bailey 32414121
202 greg harding 15111121
203 terry Falcone 51113120
204 brett millman 3017120
205 Aaron Boas 13110119
206 Alice Dunsmore 13021119
207 Leon Young 42012118
208 Scott Kuffel 21111118
209 knowle bullock 11411118
210 Gary Bennett 01211118
211 William Gahres 22219117
212 Melvin Locklear 30217116
213 Fred Marino 21211116
214 James Woodward 11316116
215 Anne Burns 1119115
216 JOSEPH BEAHM 23217114
217 Gale Griffiths 12316114
218 michael heffner 22216113
219 Corey Staples 21212113
220 Joanne Carr 20416113
221 Clyde Sharik 12110113
222 Thomas Lonergan 11221113
223 PAULA BEAHM 03318113
224 rodney helfrich 32115112
225 Steve Fanella 2129112
226 Phillip Brooks 14111112
227 lucille Riffas 22117111
228 erika gortler 11110111
229 Brent Cohen 42011110
230 Mark Courtney 32312110
231 Matthew Lewis 32011110
232 William "Uncle Bill" Frederick Jr 3118110
233 john whalen 13316110
234 James Toner 33010109
235 george rosso 02410109
236 Brent Spalter 0024109
237 Richard Walters 41412108
238 Judson Frampton 32111108
239 Butch Keller 31013108
240 Janet Via 31211107
241 scott hoefle 11114107
242 Marc Rosenfeld 1005107
243 Doug Deuber 00111107
244 Louis M Collins 2116106
245 anthony 'tony' eaton 13213106
246 Tammy Schaeffer 13118106
247 Susan Restauri Frampton 11416105
248 sybil CURRY 11115105
249 Barbara Bichaylo 1105105
250 Sydney Heese 1003105
251 William Einhorn 01014105
252 Matt Mahek 4019104
253 Marion Jankowiak 11111104
254 Kristen Arena 04115104
255 william scott 03418104
256 Marlene Hengst 40012103
257 Ronald Licari Jr 14113103
258 Michael Long 31110102
259 dave William 22014102
260 Earl Caffrey 3018101
261 Tim Fiss 0239101
262 Frank Snyder 0117101
263 Phil Falcone 13113100
264 Bill McGettigan 1104100
265 George Holland 2111899
266 Steven Cutler 210799
267 Brian K Young 200999
268 Jeff Rushing 1411499
269 michael gibbs-greway 1111099
270 William (Bill) Schloesser 0222099
271 sean mcmanus 0221099
272 Lou Collins 0011399
273 Eric Neiser 2141498
274 Jamie Naftzinger 0211298
275 Dan Spong 4311097
276 Adam DelDuca 2101697
277 Christopher Spayd 1221097
278 Christine Watson 0011197
279 Jack Cronon 4201096
280 Mike Stenson 301696
281 Susan Gray 1221296
282 Liri Fusha 1211396
283 Michael Gallagher 4111295
284 Damoon (Donnie) Hosseinzadeh 2111195
285 Charlene Lockhoff 2021295
286 carl perretta 013695
287 Irwin Goldstein 0111595
288 Steven Arena 310994
289 Michael Brophy 200494
290 Jeanette Hewitt 101594
291 Donald Davis 4201093
292 Kevin Sweeney (unregistered) 4131093
293 Margaret Breiner 4111293
294 cindy arasim 1031593
295 Victoria Dixon 0001093
296 Daniel Paek 310792
297 Dorothy "Dotty" Bennett 2121192
298 Francisco Porrini 111992
299 Robert West 101892
300 stephen luke 100592
301 Ladd Beiser 0411492
302 Dan Bocchino 031492
303 Roberta Decarlo 021792
304 Len Hatch 4111291
305 donna carabba 221991
306 Allison Cosgrove 202991
307 James Bowser 0341491
308 Joyce Klock 0201391
309 Steve Rizzo 010891
310 John Mattar 121890
311 Nick Sotera 1011090
312 John Pier 0321390
313 Jodi HIcks 2201289
314 Jared Fortna 201889
315 Sal Zulla 1221389
316 John Miles III 1201489
317 Logan Lowers 1121289
318 Richard Kuhn 112689
319 mark kavanagh 1011089
320 Lee Morgan 022789
321 Nghia Do 3121088
322 Barry Barsel 000488
323 Matthew Borkey 3201087
324 randall k bridegam 211787
325 kathleen m. rowe 102787
326 Frank Magdzinski 3011186
327 Francis Doperak Jr, 300886
328 richard myers 220986
329 rick yerger 213786
330 Jerome Bocchino 210786
331 Karl Brown 1131386
332 Jonathan Wolf 111986
333 Heather Huff 012986
334 Peter St. Onge 002986
335 Thomas Carey 001486
336 Louis Stern 121985
337 Pete Kaminski III 1121285
338 Ed Wisner 022885
339 Rita Tarmin 0001185
340 BILL WEXLER 301884
341 Louis Stricoff 203984
342 Mary Cassidy 101984
343 Ronnie Friedmann 410983
344 Aaron Holland 301783
345 Randy Schimchak 2221183
346 Adam Magargal 2111583
347 noel nieves 3101382
348 Pep Perez 111782
349 john fitzpatrick 1101182
350 Joseph Ronitz 110682
351 Greg Buczkiewicz 102482
352 Maryanne Hawkins 100782
353 Joe Schenk 020482
354 Joshua Nuttall 0041582
355 Thomas Carberry 001582
356 Patricia Powers 320981
357 John Wetterling 3021481
358 Curtis (Frank) Collins 2201481
359 Alexis Roman 202881
360 Gary Holland 111781
361 ray Sultzbach 1031281
362 Lois Capitani 101981
363 Ashley George 2011180
364 Adam Dakin 201880
365 William "Bill" Barr 1211180
366 VICTOR COLLADO 120980
367 Christopher Hunt 0231080
368 Michael Scott 021680
369 steve holstein 011780
370 donna jaloway 202979
371 Joshua Jasiunas 122979
372 John P Williams 214978
373 willie hendrix 2101378
374 Wave Mosher 101778
375 Justin Priolo 3001377
376 Christian Hanson 131677
377 William "Bill" Repnyek 1011377
378 Kenneth Thompson 3101076
379 robert dotterer 2211176
380 Jayme Schaeffer 2021076
381 fred hengst 1211076
382 charles zalar 121976
383 Cesar Glemsen 110476
384 Paul Heineman 2211075
385 yvonne wharton 2201275
386 Johnny Lindsay 220675
387 Barbara Walt 110975
388 Terry Schlegel 110775
389 Raphael Samaroo 1021475
390 Robert "Bob" Schmitz 1021175
391 Ronald Jones 0121375
392 Gary Gardner 0111075
393 Brendan Heslin 010675
394 Rebecca Cooper 001575
395 Bonnie Organski 2201074
396 Michael Bonner 121674
397 Cynthia Brown 100874
398 Richard Martin Jr 0101574
399 daniel renzi 311773
400 mike harper 222773
401 Gary Shafor 210573
402 Daniel Bernhardt 2031073
403 Bill Quinn 110773
404 Mark Colfer 021973
405 Barbara Hardesty 011272
406 james ruane 2111171
407 Tom Reese 2101071
408 Anthony Barefield 121871
409 Berlina Trapp 1021371
410 Jack M. Fauth Jr 102471
411 Vincent DiScala 310670
412 Judy Rauenzahn 220870
413 Douglass Howard 211670
414 Daniel Banister 200470
415 val collins 120570
416 Aldo Barovero 110870
417 Herbert (Steve) Dixon 100670
418 Robert Griffin 310869
419 K J (Jack) Kohn 302769
420 jacek pogorzelski 210369
421 Steven Rosinski 202869
422 Tad Ploszaj 0211269
423 Corrina Verdieck 011969
424 John Learn 300468
425 Amanda Lumley 211968
426 James Olshefski 201668
427 Tony Fuentes 120868
428 michael gilbert 103668
429 Dwight Frizen 1011068
430 Dominick Donato 101568
431 Mark Pizzuti 101368
432 Robert Braddock 0031068
433 Amir Barakati 001668
434 Robert 'Bob' Thomas 001368
435 Ron Lemmerman 221967
436 joe antonelli 202967
437 Lachonne Harcum 111967
438 Marilyn Goldman 1031167
439 mariusz matt bobryk 100467
440 Micheal Moore 012767
441 Jamie Stem 011467
442 Chris Howard 001667
443 christopher rozich 320566
444 Aaron Kelly 212666
445 Jeff Iredell 111566
446 Gregory Gorman 0211266
447 Lawrence (Lee) Gosnell 0211066
448 Kylene Delaney 011566
449 mary ann oneill 0011266
450 Justin Knepp 320665
451 Maurrell English 310665
452 Lee Beckerman 220665
453 Patrick Meehan 202965
454 Gerry Chemerys 120965
455 Dolly Gordon (requires profile update) 030465
456 James Bohn 000865
457 Robert "Bob" Cox 210864
458 Patrick Flemming 201564
459 John Van Bramer (update) 114864
460 Kevin LaTorre 113764
461 Mohammed Elmelhaoui 211763
462 john higgins 211763
463 Jon Sine 2011063
464 darin groff 021863
465 Edward Emmett 0111163
466 Michael Houska 001263
467 Ted Millard 121962
468 Lauren McBride 111762
469 Bette Frey 022962
470 julio fuentes 020662
471 Evey Rodriguez Roman 001562
472 charlie bria 000462
473 Richard Burkhart 301761
474 Christine Holmes 120861
475 Madeline Castellano 100461
476 Jarred Haines 021461
477 Colten Gundlach 301660
478 Anna Pereira (update required) 211760
479 Phyllis Peak 211760
480 Tim Jackson 201860
481 denise lake 1301060
482 Tom Okonski 111660
483 lawrence blanck 110760
484 charles ohara 021860
485 Lisa Ely 001960
486 Jim Gray 001860
487 Scott Bovino 001360
488 Brent Foster 000660
489 Steve Levay 210359
490 Kyle Hahn 200259
491 Edwin Seyler (unregistered) 120959
492 Andrea "Angie" Collins 111759
493 James "Jim" McDowell 110859
494 brian harper 110259
495 Jim donnelly 0301059
496 Susan Hales 010559
497 James King 301758
498 Julie Nuttall 2001058
499 ryan morrill 200958
500 Rich Cohen 120658
1 2 3 4

LATEST NEWS

Player of the Month

Borgata Generic Poker
Copyright ©2007 Riverchasers Entertainment, LLC
Home   |   Bonus Promotions