Season 27 Leaderboard (3/26 - 9/23)

  Search
RankFull nameFirst PlaceSecond PlaceThird PlaceFinal TableTotal Points
1 Barbara Hickman 714860519
2 Stephen Marcus 75450517
3 George Young 5111063467
4 Jean G Szuchan 22437460
5 Jimmy Hickman 810754457
6 nancy wallman 75954413
7 Randy Hall 45845402
8 George Zikos 102429396
9 Stephen "Steve" Reazor 74338387
10 George N. Rosenfeld 54836377
11 patricia jackomin 94331358
12 Rosemaria Samara 33431358
13 Louis Ifkovitch 310948357
14 Joe Sotera 15435345
15 Norman Oxenberg 421045344
16 david hoffmaster 32332334
17 al seraydarian 45523319
18 Margaret Griffin 35346310
19 Frank McDonald 24329300
20 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 45242299
21 Joel Demeter 471039298
22 William J Haring 29742296
23 Rochelle "Shelly" Shore 11323294
24 W Wayne Smith 05220284
25 Hank Faleski 84533282
26 annette korkus 31420274
27 Terri Mattiola 33215270
28 Joe Sgro 23418268
29 G.Scott Barber 54129263
30 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 12840256
31 Dorothy Peters 46234253
32 mark moger 41215252
33 John Benischeck 36530249
34 E. Curt LaFollette 64628248
35 Lew Hertzog 74223247
36 Betty Roberts 23541247
37 Jasper.James DiSanto 41212246
38 james dise 33321246
39 Kathy Benischeck 42831243
40 Lynne Moyle 45320237
41 Marc Rosenstein 12417236
42 Stephen Mutascio 23112233
43 Wayne Phillips 42319229
44 Frank Palumbo 71517228
45 Jack Corliss 45528227
46 Chris Short 45120227
47 Henry Baxter 33522226
48 James R. Brown.Jr. 30421226
49 Brenda Cohen 02725226
50 J.Kenneth Brown 10420225
51 Tony Batzel 42423223
52 Darci Haun 23431217
53 Sonja Lynch 32527211
54 jon gokey 21632211
55 george korkus 22016209
56 Garry Stoudt 34429200
57 barbara cope 16017200
58 Jeanne Mattar 31413199
59 Robert "Bob" Fasig 11123198
60 Mary Dimino 11214197
61 Joanne Thompson 42324195
62 ROBERT PAVIE 1118195
63 William (Bill) Schuch 63622194
64 Tony Mavreles 10623194
65 Linda Rebuck 11211193
66 Thomas Povlich 03210186
67 Dale Mattison 33121181
68 Robert Burns 32110178
69 Jamie Buyer 2118178
70 Michael Klingerman 32424177
71 Linda Brett 23215177
72 Walter "Buddy" Matt 32114174
73 Tamara McLaughlin 12116174
74 Russ Ziegler 33132173
75 Joe Sotingco 21212173
76 Samuel Sichette 62217172
77 Carrie Hugendubler 44522171
78 Mark Levinton 22117171
79 Marie J Tomkins 2007171
80 patti byrnes 04223169
81 Jean Hansley 22113168
82 Stephanie Schmeltzer 72219167
83 James Hood 3037165
84 Deborah Murphy 33319164
85 Susan Cannon 22312164
86 Jason Sprague 1119162
87 JoAnn Everett 1109162
88 Margarita Rankin 32216159
89 Alan Baroff 14113158
90 William J. Eldridge 44114157
91 Phillip Martin 24323157
92 Donald Thompson 22223156
93 leeanne dickinson 20213156
94 Robert Raymond 13214156
95 Mary Stoudt 25322155
96 John Gowder 23113155
97 Philip Maltese 03014153
98 Sarah Kirby 10211152
99 david gatz 12017151
100 gina smith 02317151
101 James fawcett 40219149
102 james ingram (requires update) 22116149
103 Sid Ginsburg 03112149
104 Anthony Delaney 01310148
105 Lee Koch 32220147
106 David Boston 24422146
107 Jennifer Swanson 11317146
108 Brian Irvin 12013145
109 Beth Hamill 12012145
110 Mark Sudell 12110144
111 Paul Zumoff 11523144
112 Paul R Kuhl III 1016144
113 Jim Jones 41011143
114 Ashley Amoroso 02518143
115 Michael Nappa 01211143
116 David Wood 12216142
117 MaryAlice Pleninger 1209142
118 Anthony Meyer 2108141
119 R.B. Rankin 02015141
120 Charles D Cocuzza 25218140
121 Jeff Jacobson 12211139
122 June Zumoff 22519138
123 David DellaMonica 32418137
124 Barry Rauenzahn 12221137
125 andre roden 41416136
126 mark hendrix 40317136
127 Robert Capitani 22213135
128 Denine Wish 14013135
129 Gary Probst 11112135
130 Frank Bucolo 21213134
131 Theresa 'Terry' Capaldi Parenti 20314133
132 Andrew Szamody 61012132
133 David Gunther 23215131
134 JEFF SCHILLER 1015131
135 Mark Lewis 23312130
136 Lawrence 'Larry" Angelucci 02110130
137 Thomas Robinson Sr 34213129
138 Daniel "Train" Stewart 11314129
139 Sandy Hackman 13323128
140 ralph jimenez 40110126
141 Lennie Hackman 14317126
142 Robert Oswald 12422126
143 Ethan MacGirr 1104126
144 Allen Harper 02116126
145 Richard Bailey 21114125
146 Richard Rothweiler 3218124
147 Neal Speece 21310124
148 cecile ohare 41115123
149 Henry "Hank" Stenson 3119122
150 Ronald Caples 21215122
151 Michael Crone 02213122
152 Perry Reddig 42014120
153 Stanislao Tringale 31311120
154 brett millman 3017120
155 Rohit Tyagi 22110119
156 Ricki Trego 12112119
157 Scott Kuffel 21111118
158 Jacob Renner 32314117
159 Robert Pfeiffer 31318117
160 Galen Bullock 02114117
161 Leon Young 42011116
162 Melvin Locklear 30217116
163 Cameron Kinsey 21411116
164 nelson nieves 34115115
165 sydney vonbaur 31217115
166 John Klock 12311115
167 Ann Young 10310115
168 Daniel Pearson 0119114
169 Bill Bowers 14010113
170 Chris Sites 22210112
171 Monica Walters 04418112
172 John Majewski 22312111
173 Mark Courtney 32312110
174 Andrew Murray 20010110
175 john whalen 13316110
176 Tony Campbell 03313110
177 Barbara Glasbrenner 1127109
178 Darin Wright 3108107
179 John Oneill 23010107
180 Doug Deuber 00111107
181 erika gortler 1119106
182 Lisa Alvey 21111105
183 Barbara Bichaylo 1105105
184 Thomas A. Leszczynski 01313105
185 Carol (Cass) Guerassio 00215105
186 william scott 03418104
187 Wes Reeser 02311104
188 Marlene Hengst 40012103
189 Scott Cressman 32213103
190 greg harding 15110103
191 William "Uncle Bill" Frederick Jr 3117102
192 Stephen Sokalski 31011102
193 Jessica Conner 1205102
194 michael heffner 22213101
195 lucille Riffas 22115101
196 Marion Jankowiak 11110101
197 Concetta Panzer 01019100
198 Curtis Teele 3121399
199 Jeff Rushing 1411499
200 terry Falcone 4111098
201 Steven Cutler 210798
202 Matthew Lewis 320897
203 Bill McGettigan 110496
204 Carol Moyer 2111195
205 David Brennan 010995
206 craig smith 210594
207 Ronald Licari Jr 1411094
208 Joanne Carr 1041494
209 Brent Spalter 002394
210 Kevin Sweeney (unregistered) 4131093
211 Noel Sperry 230793
212 knowle bullock 113993
213 anthony 'tony' eaton 0321293
214 Corey Staples 202892
215 Louis M Collins 201592
216 Francisco Porrini 111992
217 PAULA BEAHM 0321492
218 Len Hatch 4111291
219 William Gahres 2211491
220 Antoinette (Ant) Gentile 2131391
221 Michael Long 311890
222 Willard Moyer 311890
223 Richard Walters 404989
224 rodney helfrich 2211289
225 donna carabba 221889
226 Steve Fanella 212789
227 Butch Keller 2101288
228 Liri Fusha 1201288
229 sybil CURRY 1111288
230 michael gibbs-greway 111888
231 James Woodward 0121288
232 Michael Brophy 200487
233 Amy Davidson 1211087
234 kathleen m. rowe 102787
235 Thomas Lonergan 1011787
236 Marc Rosenfeld 100487
237 Thomas Carey 001486
238 Eric Neiser 1141385
239 Christopher Spayd 112985
240 stephen luke 100585
241 Steven Arena 310784
242 Janet Via 212884
243 Jerome Bocchino 210784
244 Aaron Boas 120684
245 Mary Cassidy 101984
246 Elliott Dunner 010584
247 Sydney Heese 000284
248 Dan Spong 421883
249 Earl Caffrey 300683
250 Adam Magargal 2111583
251 Pete Kaminski III 1121183
252 mark twaddell 103683
253 Margaret Breiner 4101082
254 Brian K Young 200782
255 John Miles III 1201282
256 Jonathan Wolf 111882
257 Maria Gomez 110782
258 Greg Buczkiewicz 102482
259 Ed Wisner 022782
260 Joe Schenk 020482
261 Thomas Carberry 001582
262 Curtis (Frank) Collins 2201481
263 Steve 'Doc' Mazepa 2101481
264 Steve Rizzo 010781
265 Ashley George 2011180
266 Adam Dakin 201880
267 Thomas Hilton 111680
268 Christopher Hunt 0231080
269 Brent Cohen 320879
270 William Einhorn 0101179
271 Michael Gallagher 311978
272 willie hendrix 2101378
273 Louis Stricoff 203878
274 Alice Dunsmore 1201578
275 Robert West 101778
276 Wave Mosher 101778
277 BILL WEXLER 301777
278 George Holland 1111577
279 ray Sultzbach 1031177
280 Heather Huff 012977
281 Jamie Naftzinger 0111077
282 fred hengst 1211076
283 charles zalar 121976
284 Tammy Schaeffer 1201376
285 mark kavanagh 101976
286 Paul Withey 100576
287 george rosso 012776
288 Damoon (Donnie) Hosseinzadeh 201875
289 Matt Mahek 201775
290 Sal Zulla 1211175
291 Nick Sotera 101875
292 Gale Griffiths 0131175
293 Irwin Goldstein 0111075
294 Frank Snyder 010575
295 Peter St. Onge 002875
296 Jeff Gaynor 000575
297 Bonnie Organski 2201074
298 Dorothy "Dotty" Bennett 202974
299 Ladd Beiser 0301274
300 Steven Fitzsimmons 021874
301 Phillip Brooks 021874
302 Lou Collins 0011074
303 Christine Watson 001674
304 Victoria Dixon 000874
305 Frank Magdzinski 300973
306 rick yerger 212673
307 Daniel Paek 210673
308 Daniel Bernhardt 2031073
309 donna jaloway 202873
310 hung nguyen 201873
311 Richard Kuhn 111573
312 Mark Colfer 021973
313 Jeanette Hewitt 100372
314 Rebecca Cooper 001572
315 randall k bridegam 201671
316 Louis Stern 121671
317 Phil Falcone 120971
318 Lisa Rothweiler 111671
319 scott hoefle 1101071
320 Joseph Ronitz 110571
321 Judy Rauenzahn 220870
322 William "Bill" Barr 1111070
323 Aldo Barovero 110870
324 Tim Fiss 022670
325 Kristen Arena 0211170
326 Dan Bocchino 021370
327 Matthew Borkey 310869
328 Justin Priolo 3001169
329 Steven Rosinski 202869
330 Alexis Roman 202669
331 Fred Marino 201669
332 Adam DelDuca 1101269
333 Raphael Samaroo 1021369
334 William (Bill) Schloesser 0211369
335 Tad Ploszaj 0211269
336 Joyce Klock 0201069
337 john fitzpatrick 0101069
338 noel nieves 310968
339 Daniel Banister 200468
340 Randy Schimchak 122968
341 Logan Lowers 112968
342 Dominick Donato 101568
343 Gary Holland 011668
344 Robert Braddock 0031068
345 Jodi HIcks 220867
346 John Mattar 120667
347 Karl Brown 1121067
348 Charlene Lockhoff 101967
349 mariusz matt bobryk 100467
350 James Bowser 0231067
351 Michael Scott 011567
352 Barry Barsel 000267
353 richard myers 210766
354 Francis Doperak Jr, 200666
355 Barbara Walt 110866
356 Mike Stenson 101466
357 Lee Morgan 012566
358 Joshua Nuttall 0021366
359 daniel renzi 311665
360 Robert Griffin 310765
361 Maurrell English 310665
362 Cesar Glemsen 110365
363 carl perretta 003465
364 Cynthia Brown 100664
365 Jared Fortna 100664
366 Anne Burns 100464
367 Gary Gardner 011864
368 john higgins 211763
369 james ruane 2101063
370 VICTOR COLLADO 120763
371 dave William 0201063
372 sean mcmanus 011563
373 Ronnie Friedmann 310662
374 Jayme Schaeffer 201862
375 Michael Bonner 121562
376 Lois Capitani 100762
377 Dolly Gordon (requires profile update) 030462
378 Bette Frey 022962
379 JOSEPH BEAHM 0211162
380 Lawrence (Lee) Gosnell 021962
381 Kylene Delaney 011562
382 Clyde Sharik 001362
383 Patricia Powers 220761
384 Johnny Lindsay 210561
385 Marilyn Goldman 1031061
386 cindy arasim 0021261
387 Lee Beckerman 220560
388 Anna Pereira (update required) 211760
389 Patrick Meehan 202860
390 Tim Jackson 201860
391 michael gilbert 102560
392 Robert "Bob" Schmitz 101960
393 Scott Bovino 001360
394 Brent Foster 000660
395 Brendan Heslin 000560
396 K J (Jack) Kohn 301659
397 Steve Levay 210359
398 Anthony Barefield 121659
399 Roberta Decarlo 011459
400 Richard Martin Jr 0101159
401 Amanda Lumley 211758
402 Robert "Bob" Cox 210758
403 ryan morrill 200958
404 Christine Holmes 120758
405 Pep Perez 111558
406 val collins 020658
407 Micheal Moore 012658
408 steve holstein 011658
409 Barbara Hardesty 011258
410 Irene Gowder 001658
411 randy cunningham 101457
412 JAMES REAZOR 012557
413 Phil Pappas 010357
414 bill monteleone 040756
415 Edward Emmett 0111056
416 Corrina Verdieck 011756
417 Michael Houska 001256
418 Susan "Sue" Bamford 0001156
419 Rita Tarmin 000656
420 mike harper 211555
421 Jon Sine 201755
422 Aaron Holland 200455
423 Gail Rowe 120455
424 Gary Shafor 110455
425 Mark Pizzuti 101355
426 john bucholski 100755
427 julio fuentes 020555
428 Francis McDowell 011755
429 James Toner 120654
430 Dave Owens 100354
431 Susan Hales 010454
432 Bruno Rachwal 002354
433 Shawn Odonnell 001354
434 James Bohn 000754
435 Jack Cronon 210553
436 Rich Cohen 120553
437 Derek Spak 111653
438 tom emmett 100453
439 Maryanne Hawkins 100353
440 Ben Raichle 010353
441 Joseph Turnbach 000353
442 Pawel Kaniewski 000253
443 zack erdman 210652
444 Cathy Bailey 201552
445 Paul Heineman 121752
446 STEPHEN SHEATS 101852
447 Keith Brown 011952
448 yvonne wharton 120851
449 David Oser 1021051
450 Yolanda Bandaronek 101951
451 Allison Cosgrove 101551
452 Don Cannon 020551
453 darin groff 011751
454 Laurie Guzzo 002651
455 GLENN Roth 110850
456 John Wetterling 1021050
457 Herbert (Steve) Dixon 100450
458 Perry green 030450
459 Gary Bennett 001550
460 Amir Barakati 000550
461 James Pete 300449
462 Julie Nuttall 200849
463 Christian Hanson 111449
464 joe antonelli 102749
465 Patrick Flemming 101449
466 Keith Kubicek 100349
467 Alan DuRant 030749
468 Shane Hershey 200548
469 Kevin LaTorre 013548
470 William Dixon 000248
471 Nghia Do 201647
472 Phyllis Peak 111647
473 Tiffany Collins 111547
474 John Steffy 111447
475 Scott Tobin 110447
476 Thomas (Tom) Kerstan 021447
477 Richard kelly 020847
478 Lauren McBride 011647
479 Keith Hilton 010347
480 chad egbert 002447
481 Rose Campbell 001647
482 Mary Skala Stewart 000347
483 charlie bria 000347
484 Richard Burkhart 300546
485 Colten Gundlach 300446
486 Christian Ingram 200446
487 Andrea "Angie" Collins 111546
488 John Arters 111546
489 Carol Sommer 110546
490 John Gwalthney 110346
491 SAMUEL LEE BRANCH 102746
492 Dwight Frizen 100746
493 John Pier 021746
494 charles ohara 021546
495 Mary Leitzel 021546
496 Diane Cline 001746
497 sal angelucci 001446
498 James King 201645
499 neil okeefe 201345
500 Tony Fuentes 110645
1 2 3

LATEST NEWS

Player of the Month

Constant Contact Text Signup
Copyright ©2007 Riverchasers Entertainment, LLC
Home   |   Bonus Promotions