Season 27 Leaderboard (3/26 - 9/23)

  Search
RankFull nameFirst PlaceSecond PlaceThird PlaceFinal TableTotal Points
1 George Young 39642315
2 Jean G Szuchan 22325291
3 Stephen Marcus 23229277
4 Barbara Hickman 48233267
5 George Zikos 80420263
6 Randy Hall 31630259
7 George N. Rosenfeld 34425252
8 Jimmy Hickman 44533250
9 Norman Oxenberg 31831233
10 nancy wallman 24731232
11 david hoffmaster 32124225
12 Margaret Griffin 24331216
13 Rosemaria Samara 22320211
14 Hank Faleski 73425210
15 Joe Sotera 13423200
16 Henry Baxter 32520199
17 William J Haring 27228197
18 Joel Demeter 45525194
19 Terri Mattiola 33212193
20 Louis Ifkovitch 14729191
21 Dorothy Peters 44026190
22 patricia jackomin 52321187
23 Tony Batzel 32319181
24 james dise 22318181
25 W Wayne Smith 03112180
26 Stephen "Steve" Reazor 51118177
27 annette korkus 31313174
28 G.Scott Barber 23121171
29 al seraydarian 22312165
30 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 11724165
31 Lynne Moyle 34215163
32 Frank McDonald 12115163
33 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 23124161
34 Betty Roberts 12229159
35 Lew Hertzog 52115158
36 Frank Palumbo 41412156
37 Marc Rosenstein 11211156
38 mark moger 10110154
39 Wayne Phillips 31113153
40 Kathy Benischeck 22521153
41 Jack Corliss 42418149
42 Sid Ginsburg 03112149
43 Joe Sgro 1118148
44 Sonja Lynch 32418145
45 barbara cope 14013145
46 Brenda Cohen 01514145
47 Michael Klingerman 22420144
48 Mark Levinton 22114142
49 Mary Dimino 1128141
50 Robert Burns 3117140
51 Jasper.James DiSanto 2117138
52 Deborah Murphy 32217137
53 george korkus 21011137
54 James Hood 3025136
55 Philip Maltese 03010135
56 Stephen Mutascio 1207134
57 Joanne Thompson 31316132
58 Susan Cannon 21210132
59 Stephanie Schmeltzer 52214130
60 Tony Mavreles 10517129
61 Curt LaFollette 32316125
62 Garry Stoudt 22220125
63 Russ Ziegler 22123124
64 Joe Sotingco 2119124
65 John Benischeck 13315124
66 Rochelle "Shelly" Shore 10011123
67 JoAnn Everett 0107123
68 Jason Sprague 1116121
69 William (Bill) Schuch 33513119
70 Paul Zumoff 11518119
71 Linda Rebuck 0117119
72 ralph jimenez 40110118
73 Scott Kuffel 21111118
74 Jeanne Mattar 2027114
75 Alan Baroff 0409113
76 Samuel Sichette 40111112
77 Chris Short 31111112
78 jon gokey 10518112
79 J.Kenneth Brown 00311112
80 David DellaMonica 22315111
81 John Gowder 12110110
82 Paul R Kuhl III 1014109
83 ROBERT PAVIE 1003109
84 Melvin Locklear 30116108
85 Robert Oswald 12417107
86 Darci Haun 12117107
87 Carrie Hugendubler 41313106
88 David Boston 23215106
89 Anthony Meyer 2106106
90 Thomas Robinson Sr 24210105
91 Donald Thompson 22114104
92 Mary Stoudt 14214103
93 Barbara Bichaylo 1105103
94 james ingram (requires update) 12113102
95 Sandy Hackman 13117101
96 Thomas Povlich 0204101
97 Michael Nappa 0027101
98 Dale Mattison 23012100
99 Linda Brett 2121099
100 Jim Jones 210899
101 June Zumoff 2131397
102 Mark Sudell 021797
103 Brian Irvin 120996
104 Ashley Amoroso 0231395
105 patti byrnes 0211495
106 cecile ohare 3101294
107 Liri Fusha 2001294
108 Noel Sperry 230793
109 Barry Rauenzahn 1211491
110 Robert "Bob" Fasig 0001491
111 Charles D Cocuzza 2221190
112 Lee Koch 2121290
113 Phillip Martin 1221488
114 JEFF SCHILLER 101388
115 Doug Deuber 001988
116 leeanne dickinson 200987
117 Perry Reddig 3101086
118 Jeff Jacobson 102886
119 stephen luke 100585
120 Anthony Delaney 012785
121 Marie J Tomkins 000385
122 Lennie Hackman 1311284
123 Sarah Kirby 101784
124 gina smith 011984
125 James R. Brown.Jr. 0041084
126 Daniel Pearson 011683
127 Andrew Szamody 400882
128 James fawcett 3011181
129 Butch Keller 2101181
130 Denine Wish 1301081
131 David Gunther 121981
132 Steven Cutler 210580
133 Neal Speece 102680
134 Christopher Hunt 0231080
135 Michael Crone 021980
136 John Klock 013880
137 david gatz 0101080
138 Len Hatch 411879
139 sydney vonbaur 2121179
140 Jamie Buyer 010479
141 Lisa Alvey 210878
142 Jeff Rushing 1411078
143 John Oneill 130878
144 Jerome Bocchino 120778
145 Richard Bailey 101978
146 Beth Hamill 010778
147 Tamara McLaughlin 010578
148 Brent Spalter 002377
149 Thomas Carberry 001577
150 Robert Pfeiffer 2021276
151 Frank Bucolo 110776
152 Ashley George 2011075
153 Monica Walters 0421275
154 Tony Campbell 033975
155 Walter "Buddy" Matt 211574
156 Cameron Kinsey 202774
157 rodney helfrich 1211174
158 Darin Wright 310573
159 Leon Young 210773
160 donna jaloway 202873
161 Mark Lewis 132772
162 Eric Neiser 0141272
163 Jennifer Swanson 0021072
164 william scott 0221271
165 R.B. Rankin 020771
166 Jessica Conner 020371
167 James Woodward 0111071
168 Robert Raymond 011671
169 Henry "Hank" Stenson 110570
170 anthony 'tony' eaton 032970
171 Adam Magargal 2111269
172 Bill Bowers 120669
173 Greg Buczkiewicz 102369
174 Gary Probst 100669
175 Michael Brophy 200367
176 John Majewski 122867
177 Joanne Carr 1031067
178 Ronald Caples 101967
179 mariusz matt bobryk 100467
180 Damoon (Donnie) Hosseinzadeh 201766
181 Christopher Spayd 112766
182 Steve Fanella 112566
183 john whalen 0211066
184 Joshua Nuttall 0021366
185 Willard Moyer 310665
186 donna carabba 210665
187 Matthew Lewis 210565
188 Daniel Bernhardt 203965
189 Chris Sites 121765
190 William "Bill" Barr 111965
191 Robert West 101665
192 Ed Wisner 021565
193 Daniel "Train" Stewart 003865
194 michael heffner 122864
195 George Holland 1111064
196 Jean Hansley 100564
197 Rohit Tyagi 011664
198 Elliott Dunner 010464
199 Richard Rothweiler 220463
200 john higgins 211763
201 Louis Stricoff 202663
202 Fred Marino 201663
203 kathleen m. rowe 101563
204 Marlene Hengst 300862
205 Frank Snyder 010462
206 Maurrell English 310561
207 Stephen Sokalski 300561
208 Amy Davidson 121761
209 Allen Harper 011861
210 Galen Bullock 011761
211 Gary Holland 011561
212 Steven Arena 310560
213 Brent Cohen 220660
214 Lee Beckerman 220560
215 terry Falcone 211660
216 Tim Jackson 201860
217 Charlene Lockhoff 101860
218 James Bowser 023860
219 Thomas A. Leszczynski 013760
220 Ethan MacGirr 010260
221 Brent Foster 000660
222 andre roden 301659
223 Louis M Collins 200259
224 Anne Burns 100459
225 Dolly Gordon (requires profile update) 030459
226 Pete Kaminski III 011959
227 carl perretta 003459
228 Bonnie Organski 220658
229 brett millman 201558
230 Corey Staples 201558
231 ryan morrill 200958
232 scott hoefle 110758
233 Daniel Paek 110558
234 mark hendrix 102858
235 Nick Sotera 101758
236 William (Bill) Schloesser 021958
237 Dan Bocchino 021358
238 Michael Long 211557
239 ray Sultzbach 102757
240 Kristen Arena 021957
241 David Wood 011557
242 Barbara Glasbrenner 010357
243 Richard Walters 302556
244 richard myers 210656
245 Phil Falcone 120756
246 charles zalar 111656
247 Theresa 'Terry' Capaldi Parenti 102756
248 Edward Emmett 0111056
249 sybil CURRY 011856
250 Michael Houska 001256
251 Robert Griffin 300655
252 mike harper 211555
253 james ruane 210855
254 Tammy Schaeffer 120955
255 Stanislao Tringale 111555
256 Gary Shafor 110455
257 Jamie Naftzinger 011855
258 Alice Dunsmore 0101355
259 Ann Young 002655
260 Scott Bovino 001355
261 BILL WEXLER 300454
262 Curtis (Frank) Collins 2001054
263 Paul Withey 100454
264 Dave Owens 100354
265 Concetta Panzer 0101054
266 Bruno Rachwal 002354
267 Shawn Odonnell 001354
268 Brendan Heslin 000454
269 Janet Via 210553
270 Derek Spak 111653
271 Marilyn Goldman 102953
272 knowle bullock 102653
273 Lou Collins 000853
274 William Gahres 210752
275 zack erdman 210652
276 Scott Cressman 111752
277 lucille Riffas 110952
278 Adam DelDuca 110952
279 STEPHEN SHEATS 101852
280 cindy arasim 0021052
281 Robert "Bob" Cox 210551
282 Ladd Beiser 020951
283 Francis McDowell 011651
284 michael gibbs-greway 011651
285 Heather Huff 011551
286 Wave Mosher 001551
287 Jeff Gaynor 000451
288 Sydney Heese 000151
289 Earl Caffrey 200350
290 Randy Schimchak 111750
291 JOSEPH BEAHM 021850
292 Mark Courtney 021750
293 Phillip Brooks 021550
294 Robert Capitani 020650
295 Gary Gardner 011650
296 Dan Spong 220549
297 Julie Nuttall 200849
298 Frank Magdzinski 200449
299 Michael Bonner 111449
300 Barbara Walt 110649
301 Aldo Barovero 110549
302 VICTOR COLLADO 110549
303 john bucholski 100649
304 Mary Cassidy 100549
305 PAULA BEAHM 021949
306 Tim Fiss 012549
307 Richard Martin Jr 0001049
308 Antoinette (Ant) Gentile 111748
309 John Mattar 110548
310 julio fuentes 020548
311 Jacob Renner 201747
312 Jonathan Wolf 111647
313 John Steffy 111447
314 Pep Perez 110447
315 Logan Lowers 101747
316 randall k bridegam 101447
317 Patrick Flemming 101447
318 greg harding 101447
319 liri fusha 100647
320 Lois Capitani 100547
321 Michael Scott 011447
322 Susan Hales 010347
323 Laurie Guzzo 002647
324 chad egbert 002447
325 Richard Burkhart 300546
326 Steve 'Doc' Mazepa 200846
327 Margaret Breiner 200746
328 mark twaddell 101346
329 Wes Reeser 001746
330 Pawel Kaniewski 000246
331 neil okeefe 201345
332 Andrew Murray 200445
333 Ed Chuck 100445
334 Mike Stenson 100245
335 Marion Jankowiak 010745
336 Carol (Cass) Guerassio 001745
337 nelson nieves 120644
338 rick yerger 112444
339 Kevin Sweeney (unregistered) 103644
340 Brian K Young 100444
341 Steven Tyson 020344
342 Karl Brown 012644
343 Joe Schenk 010244
344 Thomas Carey 000244
345 Dorothy "Dotty" Bennett 201543
346 Aaron Kelly 111443
347 Thomas Hilton 100243
348 Ronald Licari Jr 010543
349 Phil Pappas 010243
350 Rose Campbell 001643
351 daniel renzi 210442
352 John Arters 111542
353 Raphael Samaroo 101842
354 Sal Zulla 101642
355 Thomas Lonergan 100842
356 john fitzpatrick 010642
357 Lawrence 'Larry" Angelucci 010542
358 Robert Braddock 003642
359 Margarita Rankin 001542
360 mark kavanagh 101541
361 Michael Fulginiti 101241
362 Justin Priolo 100841
363 MaryAlice Pleninger 010241
364 Peter St. Onge 001441
365 Mary Skala Stewart 000241
366 Tiffany Collins 111440
367 joe antonelli 101640
368 Joyce Klock 020440
369 Tad Ploszaj 011640
370 eric chan 011440
371 Bob Horn 010840
372 Mary Miller 010340
373 Diane Cline 001640
374 Christine Watson 001340
375 Robert Colton 001340
376 Susan "Sue" Bamford 000840
377 Adam Dakin 000540
378 Serge Oros 000240
379 Paul Heineman 111539
380 James Toner 110439
381 Dwight Frizen 100639
382 Lindsay Perryman 100639
383 Keith Kubicek 100239
384 John P Williams 013539
385 Marc Coccoli 011639
386 Ricki Trego 001439
387 Joseph Turnbach 000239
388 Nghia Do 200538
389 Shane Hershey 200538
390 Nathan Klapper 200538
391 Robert "Bob" Schmitz 100738
392 Kyle Hahn 100138
393 Carol Moyer 011638
394 Irwin Goldstein 011538
395 Madeline Castellano 000338
396 Jack Kohn 201337
397 Sean Brennan 200337
398 Rich Cohen 110437
399 Eric Perry 100537
400 Andre Robinson 100337
401 Thomas Robinson 011637
402 john herman 011237
403 Mark Colfer 010537
404 Cesar Glemsen 010237
405 steve holstein 001437
406 Rebecca Cooper 001237
407 No. User.27 16171518336
408 jesus gonzalez 200336
409 Ted Millard 110536
410 Jayme Schaeffer 101536
411 William "Uncle Bill" Frederick Jr 101436
412 Matt Mahek 100436
413 Brian Beckendorf 100336
414 bill monteleone 020536
415 erika gortler 010336
416 June Adolfsen 110535
417 John Cunningham Sr 110435
418 Michael Ragonese 101435
419 Tom Reese 100635
420 Johnny Lindsay 100335
421 anthony garcia 100335
422 Dan McCormick 100135
423 John Pier 021535
424 Ritchie Bulger 020435
425 Keith Hilton 010235
426 Lloy Sanders 002535
427 sal angelucci 001435
428 William "Bill" Repnyek 000735
429 Amir Barakati 000435
430 Maria Gomez 110434
431 Carol Sommer 110334
432 Allison Cosgrove 101434
433 Bruce Dragan 100534
434 Robert Lupo 100234
435 Gerry Chemerys 020534
436 Nikki Reichert 011534
437 george rosso 011434
438 Brian Hartman 010534
439 randy cunningham 001334
440 Brian Gadson 000534
441 William Dixon 000134
442 Andrea "Angie" Collins 101433
443 Yolanda Bandaronek 100533
444 Tim Bonner 100233
445 Lawrence (Larry) Ward 020533
446 john nesbitt 010533
447 Robert Lee 010433
448 Scott Tobin 010333
449 Dominick Donato 001233
450 William Einhorn 000633
451 Phyllis Peak 111332
452 Patricia Powers 110432
453 david lee 110332
454 david bailey 110332
455 James King 101532
456 mike "shakey rat" rippetoe 100232
457 yvonne wharton 020532
458 kathy snyder 020332
459 Bette Frey 012432
460 Dean Best 001432
461 Taylor Ortiz 000532
462 Brett Coffey 000132
463 Vincent DiScala 200231
464 Amanda Lumley 110431
465 David Brennan 110231
466 Michael Gallagher 101431
467 Francis Doperak Jr, 100331
468 Aaron Holland 100231
469 Keith Brown 011631
470 John Useller 011331
471 dave William 010631
472 Don Cannon 010431
473 Benjamin Walterick 010231
474 Ian Lozinski 010131
475 Alexis Roman 002331
476 Patrick Meehan 001531
477 Jack Cronon 110330
478 William J. Eldridge 101430
479 Francisco Porrini 010430
480 David Brennan 010330
481 lawrence blanck 000430
482 James Greenland 110329
483 Curtis Teele 101429
484 sean Murphy 101229
485 Jodi HIcks 100429
486 Glen Houck 100329
487 Brad Frapwell 100129
488 Maryanne Hawkins 100129
489 Lawrence (Lee) Gosnell 011629
490 Louis Stern 011329
491 Brian Seidel 010429
492 Richard Kuhn 010229
493 brian harper 010129
494 Chris McLaughlin 002429
495 Christopher Cataldo 001229
496 Lauren Motter 000329
497 Barry Barsel 000029
498 Joseph Barone 110228
499 Jon Sine 101428
500 SAMUEL LEE BRANCH 101428
1 2 3
Copyright ©2007 Riverchasers Entertainment, LLC
Home   |   Bonus Promotions