Season 28 Leaderboard (9/24 - 3/24)

  Search
RankFull nameFirst PlaceSecond PlaceThird PlaceFinal TableTotal Points
1 Rosemaria Samara 43421254
2 david hoffmaster 12226243
3 Frank McDonald 32021218
4 Randy Hall 21422211
5 Jean G Szuchan 10016197
6 James R. Brown.Jr. 22614192
7 Galen Bullock 23114190
8 Jimmy Hickman 15424186
9 Joe Sotera 21317179
10 Barbara Hickman 22423173
11 jeff gaynor 31212167
12 Frank Bucolo 41212166
13 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 32221162
14 Terri Mattiola 30210150
15 John Benischeck 22319146
16 William J Haring 22320145
17 nancy wallman 23316142
18 Frank Palumbo 3019139
19 Stephen "Steve" Reazor 13317139
20 Lew Hertzog 05311134
21 Rochelle "Shelly" Shore 02112134
22 Stephen Marcus 00410129
23 G.Scott Barber 03114127
24 Margaret Griffin 12416125
25 Sonja Lynch 22314124
26 Walter "Buddy" Matt 10114123
27 Michael Crone 3019122
28 J.Kenneth Brown 10011122
29 Scott Cressman 60113120
30 George N. Rosenfeld 12116116
31 george korkus 3107114
32 MaryAlice Pleninger 2228113
33 George Zikos 31111112
34 Tony Mavreles 50011111
35 Daniel Santiago 4208111
36 E. Curt LaFollette 32114111
37 Jack Corliss 22216110
38 Louis Ifkovitch 11317110
39 Susan Gray 32311109
40 Betty Roberts 22214107
41 Henry Baxter 1115107
42 Joanne Thompson 23212105
43 Dale Mattison 14211105
44 Paul Zumoff 21213104
45 Mark Levinton 1508104
46 david gatz 10110103
47 Norman Oxenberg 12116101
48 Daniel "Train" Stewart 02110101
49 Darla Young 2211299
50 David Brennan 121894
51 Jim Gray 1021294
52 George Young 1201693
53 W Wayne Smith 111993
54 R.B. Rankin 0121093
55 Stanislao Tringale 041891
56 Robert Vickers 301790
57 Louis M Collins 120690
58 Jeff Jacobson 110689
59 Mary Dimino 100889
60 Joe Sgro 222988
61 Kevin Givens 122888
62 Lawrence 'Larry" Angelucci 020586
63 Wayne Phillips 211784
64 Michael Nappa 203684
65 JoAnn Everett 002684
66 Lisa Alvey 2141083
67 patricia jackomin 101783
68 Henry "Hank" Stenson 013983
69 james dise 300782
70 Corey Staples 1211082
71 David Wood 0511182
72 Denine Wish 220581
73 jon gokey 211881
74 john higgins 121581
75 Concetta Panzer 113881
76 Herbert (Steve) Dixon 210580
77 Antoinette (Ant) Gentile 3111079
78 Darci Haun 123979
79 Brenda Cohen 022879
80 Joshua Jasiunas 2001078
81 zack erdman 2121077
82 Robert Colton 121577
83 Thomas Lonergan 112876
84 Jeff Iredell 030776
85 Robert Pfeiffer 0221176
86 Ron Lemmerman 220574
87 gina smith 110674
88 Stephen Mutascio 100574
89 Joyce Klock 121673
90 Irwin Goldstein 110773
91 Robert Burns 011573
92 Donald Thompson 120872
93 Susan Cannon 110372
94 John Stoudt 022872
95 Linda Brett 013972
96 Beth Hamill 000572
97 Anthony Delaney 011671
98 Maria Gomez 302770
99 Clyde Sharik 121969
100 Dorothy Peters 111869
101 James Pete 101869
102 ROBERT PAVIE 001669
103 Mike Stenson 211668
104 Donnie Hosseinzadeh 200668
105 Edward Emmett 120868
106 val collins 113568
107 Tony Batzel 003768
108 Mitch Galitz 1001067
109 Paul Withey 022667
110 Gary Bennett 000867
111 Brian Gadson 110466
112 al seraydarian 100966
113 Elliott Dunner 100466
114 Phillip Martin 0121166
115 Lynne Moyle 002866
116 Robert Kownacki 000666
117 barbara cope 100865
118 Ethan MacGirr 100365
119 Samuel Sichette 200963
120 Sandy Hackman 041863
121 Joe Sotingco 021463
122 Steven Tyson 200462
123 William Einhorn 121762
124 Corrina Verdieck 111862
125 June Zumoff 021962
126 mark moger 011662
127 Marie J Tomkins 001562
128 DeVaughn Thorpe 211461
129 Monica Walters 031961
130 Andrew Murray 300660
131 Steve Fanella 200460
132 Paul R Kuhl III 200360
133 Patricia Powers 113760
134 Pep Perez 111559
135 Brian Irvin 001859
136 Lisa Rothweiler 001659
137 Steven Cutler 210358
138 Daniel Pearson 100458
139 Mary Leitzel 100458
140 hyman goldfeld 011758
141 Leon Young 200557
142 Connie Brubaker 111557
143 ralph jimenez 111457
144 Steven Arena 201556
145 Michael Long 112456
146 Ashley Amoroso 011956
147 michael gibbs-greway 120355
148 Robert Penwell 101655
149 stephen luke 100455
150 John Gowder 010555
151 Brad Frapwell 010355
152 sydney vonbaur 202554
153 Matthew Miccicke 201454
154 Gary Probst 111554
155 knowle bullock 110554
156 Thomas Hilton 010854
157 Jacob Renner 200653
158 GARY OLEARY 102553
159 Matthew Brach 000253
160 Victoria Dixon 022752
161 Richard Walters 013952
162 Pete Kaminski III 012552
163 Kalli Cunningham 001452
164 Terence OConnor 001352
165 Edward Fedeli 210551
166 Sandra Martelli 102451
167 Kathy Benischeck 100751
168 Robert "Bob" Fasig 001651
169 Dolly Gordon (requires profile update) 001451
170 Glen Houck 120550
171 Janet Via 100650
172 Gale Griffiths 030550
173 James Hood 020550
174 Barbara Glasbrenner 011450
175 Jim Jones 010350
176 Laura Santeusanio 000550
177 Perry Reddig 211449
178 Dorothy "Dotty" Bennett 201549
179 Michael Gallagher 120649
180 Judson Frampton 102549
181 DARRYL SMITH 100649
182 Gary Shafor 100349
183 Willard Moyer 010349
184 Joel Demeter 0031049
185 Matt Mahek 110748
186 scott hoefle 020548
187 Rita Tarmin 001448
188 michael heffner 200647
189 BILL WEXLER 200547
190 Marion Jankowiak 200447
191 Ronald Licari Jr 111547
192 Garry Stoudt 110747
193 Jennifer Swanson 100447
194 Jasper.James DiSanto 100347
195 Jennifer Cameron 020647
196 Nikki Reichert 010547
197 Matthew Borkey 210546
198 Charles D Cocuzza 201646
199 rick yerger 200346
200 Randy Snyder 100546
201 joseph baumgartner 040546
202 Nancy Dull 021446
203 Tammy Schaeffer 020446
204 Earl Caffrey 200645
205 Tamara McLaughlin 100345
206 David Boston 011645
207 STEPHEN SHEATS 002445
208 annette korkus 000445
209 hung nguyen 210444
210 Justin Priolo 201444
211 Jarred Haines 200444
212 Nick Sotera 001344
213 James McDonough 110543
214 Bill Quinn 110443
215 lucille Riffas 102343
216 Jamie Buyer 101243
217 Kendelene Lewis 011543
218 Marc Rosenstein 010443
219 Mike Hyer 001543
220 Tim Fiss 001443
221 Thomas Povlich 000343
222 Ronnie Friedmann 120542
223 Keenan Johnson 120442
224 Logan Lowers 110642
225 Johnny Lindsay 110342
226 Andrew Szamody 110342
227 Stephen Sokalski 101642
228 Mike Defuso 001242
229 Carol (Cass) Guerassio 103441
230 Richard Rothweiler 011641
231 Mary Cassidy 010541
232 leeanne dickinson 010441
233 Mary Stoudt 200540
234 Robert Griffin 200540
235 Phyllis Peak 012440
236 William Gahres 011540
237 James Woodward 010440
238 Kayla Pagan 001740
239 Linda Rebuck 000340
240 denise lake 110839
241 James Barrett 101439
242 michael shein 100139
243 Robert Recupido 011639
244 William J. Eldridge 010639
245 Thomas A. Leszczynski 010539
246 Hank Faleski 002739
247 Michael Hodgin 100238
248 William (Bill) Schloesser 011538
249 jim cooney (unregistered) 010238
250 Zach Pletz 001438
251 James Toner 000238
252 daniel renzi 201337
253 craig smith 102537
254 James Bohn 101337
255 Ty Leidy 101337
256 Robert Margolis 100337
257 Steve Ciociola 100337
258 Gary Gardner 011637
259 Rohit Tyagi 010437
260 Jim Rago 010437
261 Richard Burkhart 010337
262 Lee Morgan 001537
263 Joe Schenk 001237
264 James Bowser 110536
265 Joanne Carr 010836
266 Charlene Lockhoff 010436
267 Brian K Young 010136
268 Michael Scott 001436
269 Evey Rodriguez Roman 001336
270 Ricki Trego 000336
271 John Mattar 200235
272 Lennie Hackman 120435
273 Dwight Muffett 111435
274 Terry Groft 110335
275 James Gill 102335
276 Christopher Hoffman 101235
277 Jason Shurts 100135
278 Richard Martin 010635
279 Jean Hansley 010335
280 Heather Huff 010335
281 James (Jim) Benson 010335
282 Barry Barsel 010235
283 Jerome Wynder 010235
284 Ronald Fenimore 010135
285 Kyle Matschke 001335
286 Terry Schlegel 000335
287 Clyde Sherman 000235
288 Scott Reese 200434
289 Justin Knepp 200334
290 Jason Haas 110434
291 richard betz 101434
292 Thomas Robinson 101334
293 ed Skibinski 101334
294 Roberta Decarlo 101234
295 George Holland 011434
296 JOSEPH BEAHM 010634
297 Matthew Burns 000234
298 Amanda Lumley 120333
299 Ladd Beiser 102433
300 Lisa Ely 100633
301 Robert Miller 100533
302 Kylene Delaney 100333
303 Eric Perry 100233
304 Gene Dugan 100133
305 Barry Rauenzahn 011833
306 Jim McMahon 000433
307 Philip Maltese 000433
308 Tom Constan 110332
309 John Klock 101532
310 Lauren McBride 101432
311 David Gunther 011432
312 Robert 'Bob' Thomas 010232
313 Christian Ingram 002332
314 mary ann oneill 001332
315 john kasenchak 000332
316 David Mattern 110231
317 Steve Mazepa 101431
318 ronnie lee 010531
319 Jamie Stem 010431
320 Bob Verigood 110230
321 george feichthaler 101430
322 Karl Brown 100330
323 Micheal Moore 100230
324 John Frankhouser 100230
325 Thomas Robinson Sr 010530
326 Christie Mentzer 010230
327 Brian Ray 010230
328 Charles Wyatt 002430
329 William "Uncle Bill" Frederick Jr 001530
330 Tad Ploszaj 001430
331 Chris McLaughlin 001430
332 John Pier 001330
333 Sarah Kirby 001230
334 Andrew Poulsen 001230
335 Josh Krangel 001230
336 patti byrnes 000530
337 steve holstein 000230
338 James Caldwell 200229
339 Ross Hoy (unregistered) 110329
340 John Gwalthney 101329
341 Cathy Bailey 101229
342 Dominick Garrett 100229
343 Tiffany Collins 100129
344 Arlene Johnston 100129
345 Lloy Sanders 010329
346 David Jordan 010329
347 Francis McDowell 002429
348 Susan Restauri Frampton 000529
349 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 000529
350 jeff oleshak 110328
351 nelson nieves 101428
352 John Oneill 021328
353 Sharon Rago 010428
354 Mark Lewis 010228
355 K J (Jack) Kohn 002328
356 ray Sultzbach 001228
357 Phil Falcone 000528
358 John Miller 000228
359 Vincent DiScala 110227
360 carl perretta 020227
361 Jared Williams 010727
362 James King 010227
363 wanlope demby 010227
364 Alan Baroff 010227
365 brian haggenmiller 000227
366 John Learn 011326
367 S Kiran Golthi 011226
368 donna carabba 010226
369 Joe Requena 010226
370 Skip Fulmer 010226
371 Michael Sauber 010226
372 Samuel Ervin 002426
373 Jack Price 000226
374 Derek Knoop 000126
375 TOM SILVIA 000126
376 Tim Link 110325
377 andre roden 110325
378 August Smith 101225
379 Robert (Mark) Plank 100425
380 Rob Hoppel 100325
381 sybil CURRY 100225
382 Adam DelDuca 011525
383 Billy Schreppel 010425
384 Lauren Stintzcum 010325
385 Anthony Meyer 010225
386 Jared Christensen 001325
387 Jeffrey Ryan 001225
388 Jason Sprague 000125
389 Earl Cleaver 110224
390 john nesbitt 110224
391 John Miles III 101324
392 PAULA BEAHM 100424
393 Timothy Finney 100224
394 Ryan Shumake 100124
395 Mitchell Augarten 010324
396 Alexander McLean 010224
397 Terry Kline 010224
398 John Fannin 001424
399 Yolanda Bandaronek 001324
400 Louis Stern 001224
401 Robert "Bob" DiMenna 001224
402 Christine Holmes 000324
403 Josh Iacob 100223
404 Derek Stenson 100123
405 Jason Bartch 100123
406 John Snyder 100123
407 Richard Kuhn 100123
408 mark kavanagh 020223
409 Lachonne Harcum 011423
410 Gregory Gorman 010523
411 Keith Hilton 010323
412 Rosa Henry 010223
413 Zachary Sigman 010123
414 Peter St. Onge 002223
415 Barbara Hardesty 002223
416 Lawrence (Larry) Ward 001623
417 james ruane 001523
418 David Buckley 001223
419 Robert "Bob" Schmitz 101222
420 Nghia Do 100322
421 John Nadolski 100322
422 Steven Rosinski 100322
423 Curtis (Frank) Collins 100222
424 Esteban Mendez 100222
425 terry Falcone 100222
426 Cynthia Hess 011322
427 Kim Beiser 011322
428 Jacqui Perry 010122
429 Carol Schulte 000522
430 james ingram (requires update) 000422
431 Louis Stricoff 000222
432 randall k bridegam 000222
433 Ted Shambaugh 000222
434 eric winterstine 000022
435 Frank Coaxum 200221
436 john sowers 100321
437 Derek Spak 100221
438 Nick Fabrizio 100221
439 Jerome Bocchino 100221
440 Ray Pennypacker 100121
441 Bette Frey 100121
442 Chuck Jonas 100121
443 Marlene Hengst 010221
444 Ronald Caples 001521
445 John Steve Tyson 001321
446 patrick mcginty 000521
447 Steve Rizzo 000221
448 lawrence blanck 000221
449 Jeanne Mattar 000121
450 Thomas Carey 000121
451 alicia kingsbury 000121
452 Jessica Conner 000021
453 rodney helfrich 100320
454 Kenneth Lupold 100220
455 dave William 010220
456 Darrell Moses 010220
457 Mike Gelowitz 010120
458 kathy snyder 001220
459 Adam Weinstein 001120
460 bill monteleone 000320
461 James Olshefski 000220
462 Louis Cinfici 000220
463 victor collado 000220
464 Joseph Barone 000220
465 Chris Howard 000120
466 Rick Laird 000120
467 stephane lopez 100319
468 John Holz 100219
469 Rosemary Jefferys 100119
470 Douglas Glantz 100119
471 Jason gonzalez 010219
472 darin groff 001319
473 James "Jim" McDowell 001319
474 Kyle Hahn 001219
475 Henry Dauber 001119
476 Eileen McInaw 000219
477 Eric Karpin 000219
478 Wes Reeser 000119
479 Mark Dansbury 000119
480 brian harper 100118
481 Dondi Smeltzer 011218
482 Lathan Harcum 010418
483 Melvin Whiters 010318
484 Mike Cannon 010318
485 darryl smith 010218
486 Marc Stevenson 010118
487 John Van Bramer (update) 002318
488 Curtis Teele 001418
489 erika gortler 001318
490 Bob Horn 001318
491 Jill DiMenna 001218
492 Sarah Welsh 001218
493 fred hengst 001218
494 diana navedo 001218
495 Frederick Carr 001118
496 Zachary Conley 000318
497 greg harding 000218
498 Kyle Walker 000218
499 Christopher Potter 000118
500 Roxanne Kennedy 000018
1 2 3
Copyright ©2007 Riverchasers Entertainment, LLC
Home   |   Bonus Promotions