Season 28 Leaderboard (9/24 - 3/24)

  Search
RankFull nameFirst PlaceSecond PlaceThird PlaceFinal TableTotal Points
1 Rosemaria Samara 63845459
2 Barbara Hickman 46858419
3 Frank McDonald 85138412
4 david hoffmaster 14440400
5 Jimmy Hickman 611848391
6 Randy Hall 25744389
7 nancy wallman 641241365
8 Joe Sotera 22536357
9 G.Scott Barber 36435341
10 Jean G Szuchan 11332340
11 Galen Bullock 65327337
12 Stephen "Steve" Reazor 47635319
13 George Young 45048301
14 Agnes "Dee" Kelly 55538298
15 William J Haring 37539287
16 Margaret Griffin 54436283
17 J.Kenneth Brown 24225279
18 George N. Rosenfeld 24634277
19 jeff gaynor 52220264
20 Louis Ifkovitch 35439264
21 James R. Brown.Jr. 33720260
22 Rochelle "Shelly" Shore 12320250
23 John Benischeck 23536248
24 Tony Mavreles 72125247
25 Lew Hertzog 15623245
26 Sonja Lynch 34428241
27 E. Curt LaFollette 52130233
28 Norman Oxenberg 24630232
29 al seraydarian 17123230
30 Michael Crone 50322228
31 Betty Roberts 33832225
32 Frank Bucolo 52215219
33 Darci Haun 53428213
34 Frank Palumbo 52117210
35 Stephen Marcus 10517210
36 Linda Brett 42421209
37 MaryAlice Pleninger 33313209
38 Daniel "Train" Stewart 13321206
39 DARRYL SMITH 41221196
40 Terri Mattiola 50214195
41 Kevin Givens 33415194
42 george korkus 51114193
43 david gatz 22218192
44 Walter "Buddy" Matt 11323192
45 Jack Corliss 44226189
46 Denine Wish 54012187
47 George Zikos 41121181
48 Dale Mattison 24617181
49 Jim Gray 22421178
50 mark moger 11113176
51 Antoinette (Ant) Gentile 62421174
52 Susan Gray 32421172
53 Hank Faleski 23423171
54 R.B. Rankin 04218169
55 Daniel Santiago 43114165
56 Paul Zumoff 21224164
57 Brenda Cohen 03416164
58 W Wayne Smith 21215163
59 barbara cope 10419163
60 Lisa Rothweiler 20316162
61 Darla Young 33219161
62 Henry Baxter 1129161
63 Joe Sgro 24215160
64 Donald Thompson 33218159
65 Lawrence 'Larry" Angelucci 12111157
66 Joanne Thompson 34319156
67 Monica Walters 24220156
68 Sarah Kirby 21211155
69 Mary K Gosnell-Caplan 13220152
70 David Wood 07222150
71 Phil Falcone 50114149
72 Paul Withey 22316149
73 val collins 22310149
74 Robert "Bob" Fasig 01315149
75 Eric Karpin 41012148
76 Cathy Bailey 43212147
77 David Brennan 13413147
78 Marc Rosenstein 03114146
79 JoAnn Everett 01410146
80 Mark Levinton 17012145
81 Laura Santeusanio 00113145
82 Logan Lowers 25018144
83 Lynne Moyle 10516144
84 Jeff Jacobson 31010142
85 Tony Batzel 01513142
86 ROBERT PAVIE 1019141
87 Stanislao Tringale 05213140
88 Michael Nappa 20713139
89 Mike Stenson 41112138
90 Patricia Powers 33418138
91 Jennifer Swanson 20213138
92 Concetta Panzer 11619138
93 Gary Bennett 00014138
94 sybil CURRY 22316137
95 Pep Perez 22315136
96 patricia jackomin 10113135
97 Robert Pfeiffer 22519133
98 Scott Cressman 60115132
99 Michael Hodgin 3016131
100 Joel Demeter 20325131
101 Stephen Mutascio 1207131
102 Mary Dimino 10013131
103 John Gowder 01112131
104 Steven Arena 21413130
105 Ron Lemmerman 52110129
106 Herbert (Steve) Dixon 2109129
107 Henry "Hank" Stenson 02413129
108 S Kiran Golthi 22210128
109 Kathy Benischeck 31016127
110 Tamara McLaughlin 31011127
111 Thomas Lonergan 12416127
112 Jeff Iredell 03213127
113 Sandy Hackman 06316126
114 Laurie Guzzo 03412125
115 james dise 41011124
116 Wayne Phillips 31210124
117 Irwin Goldstein 31013124
118 Corrina Verdieck 12216124
119 john higgins 23210123
120 William Einhorn 22312123
121 Kalli Cunningham 1129123
122 Ethan MacGirr 1017122
123 Joe Sotingco 02510122
124 James Pete 21114121
125 Phillip Martin 12220120
126 JOSEPH BEAHM 32117118
127 jon gokey 22114115
128 Ronald Caples 20120115
129 Robert Colton 1217115
130 Thomas Hilton 01115114
131 andre roden 33112112
132 Robert Vickers 31110112
133 Samuel Sichette 21116112
134 Joyce Klock 13311112
135 Lisa Alvey 22415111
136 Mark Lewis 12110111
137 annette korkus 01111111
138 John Mattar 3109110
139 BILL WEXLER 3019110
140 Louis M Collins 2207109
141 Steve Fanella 2127109
142 Dorothy Peters 11214109
143 Susan Cannon 1103109
144 Kendelene Lewis 02315108
145 Daniel Pearson 1109107
146 Brian Irvin 10113107
147 Andrew Murray 4019106
148 Donnie Hosseinzadeh 3018106
149 James McDonough 15010106
150 Lathan Harcum 17012105
151 Nancy Dull 02215105
152 Kyle Walker 0218105
153 DeVaughn Thorpe 3128103
154 Scott Reese 24111103
155 Jamie Buyer 2015103
156 George Holland 01218103
157 Charles D Cocuzza 41114102
158 Beth Hamill 0007102
159 michael heffner 33013101
160 Janet Via 10112101
161 hyman goldfeld 01211101
162 Jim Jones 0116101
163 Brian Gadson 1109100
164 Michael Scott 1017100
165 James Hood 03010100
166 Corey Staples 1211399
167 raymond(skip) fulmer 120799
168 Ashley Amoroso 1121498
169 Elliott Dunner 101698
170 gina smith 210897
171 Lisa Isett 2011497
172 Perry Reddig 321896
173 Terry Kline 041896
174 Barry Barsel 310595
175 Clyde Sharik 1211594
176 Richard Rothweiler 112993
177 mark twaddell 310692
178 William "Uncle Bill" Frederick Jr 0111192
179 James "Jim" McDowell 3121091
180 Maria Gomez 3021091
181 Jarred Haines 201891
182 Mitch Galitz 1101391
183 Jacob Renner 2101290
184 Gary Shafor 200790
185 Raphael Samaroo 2311189
186 sydney vonbaur 214989
187 Bill Quinn 120889
188 Robert Kownacki 001889
189 zack erdman 2121388
190 Joshua Jasiunas 2101188
191 Sandra Martelli 103888
192 Barry Rauenzahn 0121888
193 Marie J Tomkins 001688
194 Eli Warner 311887
195 John Stoudt 0221187
196 Joe Requena 221786
197 Randy Snyder 112986
198 Robert Burns 111686
199 israel teper 400785
200 ralph jimenez 122885
201 John Fannin 1031085
202 Tammy Schaeffer 0211185
203 Linda Rebuck 000885
204 Keenan Johnson 230784
205 Phyllis Peak 222984
206 Garry Stoudt 2201184
207 Dorothy "Dotty" Bennett 2111084
208 Gary Probst 121884
209 knowle bullock 120884
210 Gale Griffiths 0411084
211 June Zumoff 0211384
212 Christopher Hoffman 202583
213 Allen Harper 1211083
214 Kristen Arena 101783
215 John Klock 2121082
216 Sharon Rago 130782
217 Jack Price 020482
218 John Miles III 5011381
219 Thomas A. Leszczynski 210881
220 Robert Oswald 1221081
221 michael gibbs-greway 120581
222 Carol (Cass) Guerassio 104981
223 Tim Fiss 001981
224 Lachonne Harcum 2111180
225 Robert 'Bob' Thomas 110480
226 Dominick Garrett 211879
227 Lauren Stintzcum 120879
228 PAULA BEAHM 1121279
229 joseph baumgartner 040979
230 james ingram (requires update) 0121079
231 Glen Houck 132978
232 daniel renzi 311777
233 Robert "Bob" DiMenna 211577
234 Anthony Meyer 111577
235 Mary Leitzel 100777
236 Rita Tarmin 001877
237 scott hoefle 020676
238 rodney helfrich 1211075
239 dave William 121775
240 Edward Emmett 1201075
241 Jennifer Cameron 0211075
242 Steven Cutler 220474
243 Michael Klingerman 2121074
244 Alexander McLean 220673
245 Michael Long 212673
246 Mary Stoudt 2021173
247 Anthony Delaney 011673
248 Jon Sine 210772
249 Marion Jankowiak 210672
250 craig smith 202872
251 john nesbitt 121972
252 Charlene Lockhoff 120872
253 Robert Miller 1101172
254 denise lake 2201271
255 Erin Thompson 201771
256 Steven Tyson 201571
257 Tim Link 1401071
258 Steve Mazepa 122971
259 stephen luke 100571
260 Lee Morgan 011971
261 Matthew Miccicke 301570
262 Lindy Kline 100770
263 STEPHEN SHEATS 003770
264 Joe Schenk 002470
265 Paul R Kuhl III 200469
266 Connie Brubaker 121669
267 todney (todd) lee 101869
268 Jasper.James DiSanto 100669
269 Victoria Dixon 022869
270 Allison Cosgrove 300868
271 Heather Huff 120668
272 Ronald Licari Jr 111968
273 Adam DelDuca 0231168
274 leeanne dickinson 010768
275 Stephen Sokalski 201967
276 brett millman 110967
277 Pete Kaminski III 022767
278 Anne Burns 011767
279 Willard Moyer 010667
280 Ladd Beiser 212766
281 Gary Gardner 111966
282 Rosa Henry 022866
283 James Woodward 020566
284 Matthew Borkey 310765
285 Matt Mahek 112965
286 GARY OLEARY 112665
287 Richard Bailey 112465
288 Jim Rago 012765
289 Patrick Gallagher 120564
290 robert dotterer 111964
291 Ronald Fenimore 110264
292 Lawrence (Larry) Ward 102964
293 Richard Walters 0231164
294 George Webb 012664
295 Earl Caffrey 300863
296 Jason Haas 211763
297 Tad Ploszaj 111963
298 William Gahres 111963
299 James Bohn 111663
300 Brad Frapwell 010363
301 Matthew Burns 000363
302 nelson nieves 211862
303 Ann Young 110662
304 Terence OConnor 001362
305 Matthew Brach 000362
306 Robert (Mark) Plank 210861
307 William (Bill) Schuch 202961
308 Lennie Hackman 130861
309 Ed Wisner 111561
310 eric winterstine 110261
311 Thomas Povlich 000461
312 hung nguyen 210760
313 Robert Penwell 101860
314 Bob Horn 101760
315 David Gunther 021760
316 Brent Cohen 020760
317 Barbara Hardesty 012460
318 Mike Hyer 011860
319 Terry Schlegel 010760
320 Edward Fedeli 211659
321 Frank Snyder 200359
322 erika gortler 101859
323 Rose Campbell 101559
324 Louis Stricoff 100659
325 K J (Jack) Kohn 012659
326 Eileen McInaw 001659
327 Philip Maltese 000859
328 Elliott Savoy Bey 210658
329 Michael Vatenos 120558
330 Ken Morrow 100758
331 Kim Beiser 021758
332 Therese Nesbitt 001858
333 Mike Defuso 001458
334 James Toner 000458
335 Ronnie Friedmann 220657
336 Leon Young 200557
337 Michael Gallagher 120857
338 Billy Schreppel 120857
339 Jamie Naftzinger 210456
340 Edwin Seyler (unregistered) 111756
341 James Bowser 110856
342 Joanne Carr 0111156
343 Mitchell Augarten 011856
344 Justin Priolo 211655
345 Ty Leidy 111655
346 Liri Fusha 110655
347 Eric Maclaren 100555
348 wanlope demby 020455
349 Jean Hansley 010655
350 steve holstein 010455
351 rick yerger 200554
352 Ritchie Bulger 120754
353 Tom Constan 110554
354 ed Skibinski 101654
355 Scott Bovino 100354
356 Steven Eric Lee 011554
357 Louis Stern 011554
358 Ricki Trego 000554
359 Carrie Hugendubler 211853
360 Rick Reed Sr (unregistered) 120753
361 Edgar Barreto 120553
362 Steve Ciociola 100653
363 William (Bill) Schloesser 011853
364 Mary Cassidy 011653
365 Barbara Glasbrenner 011453
366 Jeanette Hewitt 000653
367 Ross Hoy (unregistered) 121752
368 Nikki Reichert 010652
369 Brian K Young 010352
370 Behnam Asadpour 000452
371 Robert "Bob" Cox 400851
372 Dwight Muffett 211651
373 Donald Cosma 120851
374 Brendan Heslin 110451
375 Noel Sperry 100551
376 Darrel Herman 011751
377 Rohit Tyagi 011651
378 Dolly Gordon (requires profile update) 001451
379 Kenneth Lupold 111650
380 dori pearson 101550
381 Rey Colon 001350
382 Theresa 'Terry' Capaldi Parenti 000950
383 Eric Bell 200249
384 Gregory Gorman 110849
385 Judson Frampton 102549
386 James Barrett 101549
387 Jared Williams 0111049
388 Curtis Teele 003849
389 Tonya Anderson 200348
390 jeff oleshak 120548
391 charlie bria 111448
392 Jerome Wynder 110348
393 lucille Riffas 102448
394 donna jaloway 101748
395 Thomas Robinson 101548
396 michael shein 100248
397 Richard Martin 010848
398 Margarita Rankin 001748
399 Robert Griffin 200647
400 Cynthia Hess 112647
401 richard betz 101647
402 Charles Saylor 101447
403 Daniel Paek 101447
404 Paul Decarlo 100447
405 Marc Washington 020747
406 Jill DiMenna 011547
407 Jamie Stem 010647
408 Richard Burkhart 010547
409 Bill Bowers 001647
410 Eric Perry 200346
411 Chris Alan Hunt 121446
412 Melvin Whiters 110846
413 John Van Bramer (update) 103646
414 Alexis Roman 100346
415 Keith Hilton 011646
416 Marc Stevenson 010346
417 Francis McDowell 003646
418 Kayla Pagan 001846
419 Everett Cooke 001346
420 James Caldwell 300445
421 Bob Verigood 110345
422 Brad Witwer 101545
423 Kevin LaTorre 100345
424 Alice Dunsmore 011945
425 David Boston 011645
426 randall k bridegam 000445
427 David Mattern 120444
428 Lloy Sanders 110444
429 Lauren McBride 101544
430 bruce dickinson 011444
431 Alan Baroff 011344
432 Nick Sotera 001344
433 Jim McMahon 000644
434 Tom Okonski 300443
435 Phillip Brooks 110543
436 Johnny Lindsay 110343
437 John Steve Tyson 101643
438 darin groff 101543
439 Timothy Finney 101443
440 Matt Sowers 100243
441 mike harper 011643
442 alicia kingsbury 010543
443 Dwight Frizen 002443
444 Zach Pletz 001543
445 Evey Rodriguez Roman 001443
446 patti byrnes 000743
447 Amy Davidson 200642
448 Richard Kuhn 200442
449 JOhn Williams 110542
450 Andrew Szamody 110342
451 Robert Recupido 011742
452 Gary Holland 001542
453 John Snyder 200241
454 Robert Margolis 100441
455 Woody Derricks 100341
456 Jacqui Perry 010241
457 Charles Wyatt 002641
458 Christian Ingram 002441
459 Hugh Gallagher 000441
460 greg harding 000441
461 James Olshefski 000341
462 peter rumore 201440
463 Vincent DiScala 111340
464 dianne Bucko 110640
465 Cody Shayka 110440
466 Stacy Weinstein 101340
467 Jabari Carter 010540
468 Wave Mosher 001440
469 victor collado 000540
470 Nghia Do 101639
471 Lee Shelly 030539
472 William J. Eldridge 010639
473 Yolanda Bandaronek 001739
474 Chris McLaughlin 001539
475 Orin William (unregistered) 210338
476 James Anemone 200338
477 John Wetterling 101638
478 Steven Walker 100238
479 lawrence blanck 010338
480 jim cooney (unregistered) 010238
481 Megan Duzor 001238
482 jacek pogorzelski 000338
483 Jason Sprague 000238
484 Mark Pizzuti 000238
485 Rob Hoppel 101537
486 Derek Spak 101337
487 Steven Fitzsimmons 020437
488 Karen Bullock 020237
489 john herman 010337
490 Chris Gatto 010137
491 Christopher Spayd 000537
492 David Shambaugh 000337
493 Randy Schimchak 110536
494 tom emmett 102536
495 george feichthaler 101536
496 Josh Iacob 101436
497 David Goldberg 011436
498 Thomas Robinson Sr 010736
499 Jim donnelly 010536
500 kathy snyder 002436
1 2 3
Copyright ©2007 Riverchasers Entertainment, LLC